Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Neebing CAN-OP Senators 0 |
KC Sabres 3 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
3:39 pm |
final |
|
| KC Flyers 3 |
North End Flames 0 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Power Skating Athletics 7 |
Current River Comets 0 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Mallons/Play-It-Again Penguins 0 |
Westfort Maroons Allstate 2 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Bluewave Energy Flames 4 |
Westfort Rangers 1 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elks ServiceMaster Jets 4 |
West End Bruins 1 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
5:49 pm |
final |
|
| Elks LU Jr. Thunderwolves 3 |
VP Bearcats 0 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Keating Leafs 4 |
Norwest Stars 1 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 3 |
Thunder Bay Fury 2 |
Thu, Mar 26 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Marathon Mercs 6 |
DC Giants 2 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
| Nipigon Elks 3 |
Dubreuilville Bobcats 9 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
| North End Flames 3 |
Westfort Rangers 0 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
| Schreiber North Stars 1 |
Times Tigers 12 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
| Thunder Bay Fury 1 |
Elks ServiceMaster Jets 5 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
2:15 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Power Skating Athletics 4 |
Elks Mallons/Play-It-Again Penguins 1 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
| West End Bruins 1 |
Neebing CAN-OP Senators 8 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Bluewave Energy Flames 2 |
Marathon Mercs 3 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Current River Comets 3 |
Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 6 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
5:13 pm |
final |
|
| Westfort Maroons Allstate 2 |
Norwest Stars 1 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
5:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| KC Sabres 6 |
Nipigon Elks 1 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| DC Giants 4 |
Elks LU Jr. Thunderwolves 7 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Dubreuilville Bobcats 2 |
Elks Keating Leafs 4 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| VP Bearcats 2 |
Schreiber North Stars 1 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Times Tigers 3 |
KC Flyers 7 |
Fri, Mar 27 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Times Tigers 6 |
Elks Mallons/Play-It-Again Penguins 3 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
| VP Bearcats 0 |
North End Flames 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
| Elks Keating Leafs 1 |
Westfort Maroons Allstate 0 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
8:36 am |
final |
|
| Nipigon Elks 0 |
KC Flyers 7 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
| DC Giants 5 |
Current River Comets 4 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
9:00 am |
final SO |
|
| Neebing CAN-OP Senators 0 |
Elks Bluewave Energy Flames 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
9:30 am |
final SO |
|
| Dubreuilville Bobcats 3 |
KC Sabres 4 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
9:39 am |
final |
|
| Marathon Mercs 6 |
Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 4 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
| Schreiber North Stars 0 |
Elks Power Skating Athletics 12 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
| Elks ServiceMaster Jets 3 |
Norwest Stars 2 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
| West End Bruins 0 |
Westfort Rangers 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
10:42 am |
final |
|
| Elks LU Jr. Thunderwolves 6 |
Thunder Bay Fury 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
| DC Giants 8 |
Schreiber North Stars 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
| Norwest Stars 2 |
Nipigon Elks 4 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
2:30 pm |
final |
|
| Current River Comets 2 |
West End Bruins 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
2:55 pm |
final SO |
|
| Elks Mallons/Play-It-Again Penguins 6 |
Thunder Bay Fury 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 2 |
Westfort Rangers 3 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
4:02 pm |
final |
|
| North End Flames 2 |
VP Bearcats 3 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Bluewave Energy Flames 1 |
Dubreuilville Bobcats 0 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
| Westfort Maroons Allstate 0 |
Neebing CAN-OP Senators 2 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Power Skating Athletics 8 |
Times Tigers 3 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
| KC Flyers 4 |
Elks Keating Leafs 1 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Elks LU Jr. Thunderwolves 7 |
Marathon Mercs 3 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
7:08 pm |
final |
|
| KC Sabres 5 |
Elks ServiceMaster Jets 0 |
Sat, Mar 28 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Dubreuilville Bobcats 5 |
Current River Comets 0 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
8:38 am |
final |
|
| Nipigon Elks 5 |
Elks Mallons/Play-It-Again Penguins 1 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
8:44 am |
final |
|
| Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 4 |
Westfort Maroons Allstate 2 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
| Times Tigers 11 |
DC Giants 4 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
9:52 am |
final |
|
| Neebing CAN-OP Senators 5 |
Westfort Rangers 1 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
| North End Flames 6 |
VP Bearcats 2 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
| Elks Keating Leafs 1 |
Elks Bluewave Energy Flames 2 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
11:44 am |
final |
|
| Elks ServiceMaster Jets 2 |
Marathon Mercs 3 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
12:25 pm |
final |
|
| KC Flyers 5 |
Elks LU Jr. Thunderwolves 0 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Power Skating Athletics 0 |
KC Sabres 8 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
12:59 pm |
final |
|
| Elks Windsor Plywood Blackhawks 1 |
Times Tigers 8 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
| Dubreuilville Bobcats 3 |
Nipigon Elks 1 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
2:03 pm |
final |
|
| Marathon Mercs 0 |
Elks Bluewave Energy Flames 1 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
| Neebing CAN-OP Senators 3 |
North End Flames 2 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
3:06 pm |
final |
|
| Marathon Mercs |
North End Flames |
Sun, Mar 29 |
3:09 pm |
In Progress |
|
| KC Flyers 3 |
KC Sabres 2 |
Sun, Mar 29 |
4:31 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|