Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 13 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 0 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
8:22 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 1 |
James North Hills E2 11 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
10:21 am |
final |
|
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 6 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 1 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 5 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 6 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 5 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 9 |
Sun, Oct 07 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 8 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 0 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
James North Hills E2 3 |
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 5 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 6 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 5 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 8 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 0 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:53 am |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 2 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 6 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
1:42 pm |
final |
|
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 7 |
James North Hills E2 1 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
7:35 am |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 3 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 9 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 2 |
Jones Norwin E2 10 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
9:53 am |
final |
|
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 8 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 0 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 1 |
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 9 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 6 |
Jones Norwin E2 5 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 7 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 6 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
11:00 am |
final OT |
|
James North Hills E2 9 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 3 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 2 |
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 7 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
10:24 am |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 7 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 1 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
2:04 pm |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 4 |
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 8 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
James North Hills E2 7 |
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 5 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 8 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 4 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
10:51 am |
final |
|
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 8 |
Jones Norwin E2 0 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 6 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 5 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
1:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 3 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 6 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
9:54 am |
final |
|
James North Hills E2 5 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 6 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
11:01 am |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 2 |
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 10 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 8 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 0 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 7 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 8 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 10 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 0 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
8:31 am |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 2 |
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 10 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
12:57 pm |
final |
|
James North Hills E2 6 |
Jones Norwin E2 5 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 7 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 4 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
10:14 am |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 5 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 3 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
12:51 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 9 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 1 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
9:35 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 12 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 4 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 8 |
James North Hills E2 9 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
2:27 pm |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 5 |
Jones Norwin E2 0 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
2:47 pm |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 6 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 10 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
3:49 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 6 |
Hays Shaler E2 2 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
8:55 am |
final |
|
James North Hills E2 5 |
Jones Norwin E2 3 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
11:02 am |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 5 |
James North Hills E2 7 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 7 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 4 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
1:25 pm |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 7 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 5 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
2:14 pm |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 0 |
James North Hills E2 8 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
8:40 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 6 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 1 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 3 |
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 4 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
11:02 am |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 7 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 5 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
1:11 pm |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 10 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 5 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
12:04 pm |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 9 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 2 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
7:56 am |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 11 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 3 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
8:08 am |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 8 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 4 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
9:35 am |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 3 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 4 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 8 |
James North Hills E2 2 |
Sun, Dec 23 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 5 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 2 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 12 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 6 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 2 |
James North Hills E2 6 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 3 |
Popson Pine Richland E2 2 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 1 |
Hays Shaler E2 6 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
3:59 pm |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 7 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 3 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
5:38 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 9 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
7:37 am |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 3 |
James North Hills E2 7 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
8:51 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 11 |
Jones Norwin E2 3 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 3 |
James North Hills E2 7 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 5 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 3 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
2:43 pm |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 9 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 1 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 2 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 10 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 9 |
Jones Norwin E2 2 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
11:34 am |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 0 |
Hays Shaler E2 8 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
Gentile West Allegheny E2 5 |
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 11 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
7:59 am |
final |
|
Woodhead Hempfield E2 0 |
Hays Shaler E2 6 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 10 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 2 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 4 |
Jones Norwin E2 9 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
10:29 am |
final |
|
James North Hills E2 7 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 3 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
11:42 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 1 |
Hays Shaler E2 10 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Jones Norwin E2 2 |
James North Hills E2 8 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 5 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 4 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
11:30 am |
final OT |
|
Popson Pine Richland E2 3 |
Gentile West Allegheny E2 6 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan E2 2 |
James North Hills E2 10 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 7 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
9:07 am |
final |
|
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 6 |
Jones Norwin E2 7 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
12:52 pm |
final OT |
|
James North Hills E2 5 |
Kopach Canon McMillan E2 4 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
12:02 pm |
final OT |
|
Hays Shaler E2 6 |
Woodhead Hempfield E2 1 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
1:25 pm |
final |
|
Kollitz North Allegheny E2 2 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Sun, Feb 17 |
1:58 pm |
final |
|
Kovarik Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 5 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
8:02 am |
final OT |
|
Hays Shaler E2 6 |
James North Hills E2 2 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
9:20 am |
final |
|
Hays Shaler E2 3 |
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 2 |
Sat, Mar 02 |
5:01 am |
final |
|
Sloat Seneca Valley E2 3 |
Hays Shaler E2 7 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
2:38 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |