Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Keystone Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Mighty Drunks 4 Roughnecks 5 Mon, Sep 17 9:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 2 District 5 3 Mon, Sep 17 9:15 pm final SO
Big Rig Brewery 2 Shockers 6 Mon, Sep 17 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Two Girls One Puck 4 Mon, Sep 17 11:15 pm final
The Ice Hawks 3 The B-Team 2 Tue, Sep 18 9:00 pm final SO
North Stars 2 Puck Bunnies 4 Tue, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 The Box Fillers 1 Tue, Sep 18 10:15 pm final
The Dunn Beards 5 The Knights Templar 2 Tue, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Thunderbolts 1 Big Rig Brewery 2 Sun, Sep 23 10:00 pm final SO
The Mighty Drunks 8 Ninja Turtles 1 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Barrhaven Bulldogs 5 Sun, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Barons 6 Sun, Sep 23 11:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays 4 The Jets 8 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Shlebs 5 The Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Mag 7 10 Never Nudes 4 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 7 Canada Trim Kings 5 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 3 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Mon, Sep 24 11:00 pm final SO
Vikings Hockey 4 Puck Bunnies 2 Tue, Sep 25 9:15 pm final
Sheepskates 5 Spitfires 2 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
West Indies 2 The Dunn Beards 4 Wed, Sep 26 9:15 pm final
Mag 7 7 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Gordon Bombay Allstars 0 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 1 Roughnecks 1 Mon, Oct 01 9:00 pm final SO
Barrhaven Bulldogs 6 Nepean Ballet 4 Mon, Oct 01 9:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 Thunderbolts 0 Mon, Oct 01 10:00 pm final
The Box Fillers 3 The Mighty Drunks 5 Mon, Oct 01 10:15 pm final
Puck Bunnies 7 Southbank Superbees 2 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 4 The Spartans (Beaudin) 7 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 6 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Tue, Oct 02 10:15 pm final
Gordon Bombays 8 The BFFs 9 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
The Jets 1 Ottawa Capitals 1 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final SO
Convicts 3 Sheepskates 6 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 11 Hardcore Ponies 0 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 The Spartans (Beaudin) 4 Sun, Oct 14 8:00 pm final
The Jets 6 The BFFs 1 Sun, Oct 14 9:00 pm final
Blizzards 4 Big Rig Brewery 3 Sun, Oct 14 9:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 5 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Oct 14 9:15 pm final
Autobots 4 Sheepskates 5 Sun, Oct 14 9:30 pm final SO
Canada Trim Kings 9 Gordon Bombays 3 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 7 Thunderbolts 6 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
Shockers 1 Ninja Turtles 5 Sun, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
Vikings Hockey 4 The Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 4 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Gamblers 2 The Dunn Beards 0 Mon, Oct 15 11:15 pm final
The Jets 5 Canada Trim Kings 4 Sun, Oct 21 8:30 pm final
The BFFs 5 Ottawa Capitals 4 Sun, Oct 21 10:00 pm final
The Mules 1 Mag 7 8 Sun, Oct 21 10:30 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Galaxies 4 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 4 The Ice Hawks 1 Tue, Oct 23 9:15 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 The Dunn Beards 3 Tue, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
Puck Bunnies 1 Ninja Turtles 2 Tue, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Tue, Oct 23 11:15 pm final SO
Mag 7 6 Ottawa Capitals 3 Sun, Oct 28 9:30 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 7 11 Guys One Cup 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:30 pm final
The Jets 3 The BFFs 2 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 2 Sheepskates 2 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final SO
The Ice Hawks 2 The Dunn Beards 4 Thu, Nov 01 11:15 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 7 Ninja Turtles 3 Sun, Nov 04 9:15 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 1 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Nov 04 10:15 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 7 Mag 7 5 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 4 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Sun, Nov 04 11:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 The BFFs 6 Mon, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 1 The Jets 4 Mon, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Never Nudes 0 Sheepskates 3 Mon, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 Big Rig Brewery 2 Sun, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 The Dunn Beards 3 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 6 Puck Bunnies 3 Sun, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 7 Ottawa Capitals 2 Mon, Nov 12 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 The Ice Hawks 1 Mon, Nov 12 10:15 pm final
Mag 7 1 The BFFs 3 Mon, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
The Jets 5 11 Guys One Cup 0 Mon, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Ice Dawgz 4 Sheepskates 3 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 5 The Jets 4 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
The BFFs 2 Ottawa Capitals 1 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Autobots 2 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 11 Guys One Cup 0 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 8 Big Rig Brewery 2 Wed, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 Puck Bunnies 2 Wed, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 7 The Ice Hawks 3 Thu, Nov 22 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 The Dunn Beards 5 Thu, Nov 22 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Gordon Bombays 1 Tue, Nov 27 9:30 pm final
The Jets 2 Mag 7 5 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 7 11 Guys One Cup 1 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
The BFFs 1 Canada Trim Kings 4 Tue, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 6 Puck Bunnies 4 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 The Mighty Drunks 8 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 2 Big Rig Brewery 1 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Ninja Turtles 4 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 3 Mag 7 3 Tue, Dec 04 9:30 pm final SO
11 Guys One Cup 2 Canada Trim Kings 8 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 0 The Jets 8 Wed, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 3 Bi-Polar Bears 2 Wed, Dec 05 11:00 pm final SO
Puck Bunnies 1 The Dunn Beards 2 Tue, Dec 11 9:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 3 The Ice Hawks 4 Tue, Dec 11 10:15 pm final SO
Big Rig Brewery 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Tue, Dec 11 11:00 pm final SO
The Mighty Drunks 7 Nepean Ballet 5 Tue, Dec 11 11:15 pm final
The Jets 4 Ottawa Capitals 3 Wed, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
The BFFs 7 11 Guys One Cup 0 Wed, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 4 Canada Trim Kings 3 Thu, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Never Nudes 2 Thu, Dec 13 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 4 Canada Trim Kings 3 Thu, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 1 The Jets 4 Thu, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 1 Mag 7 7 Thu, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Sun, Dec 23 9:15 pm final
The Dunn Beards 3 Nepean Ballet 2 Sun, Dec 23 10:15 pm final
The Ice Hawks 3 The Mighty Drunks 6 Sun, Dec 23 11:15 pm final
Sheepskates 4 Ice Dawgz 5 Thu, Jan 03 10:00 pm final SO
Puck Bunnies 0 Big Rig Brewery 1 Sun, Jan 06 10:15 pm final
Autobots 3 Sheepskates 7 Mon, Jan 07 11:00 pm final
The Jets 5 Canada Trim Kings 3 Tue, Jan 08 9:30 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 Mag 7 7 Wed, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 1 The BFFs 3 Wed, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 2 Ninja Turtles 3 Thu, Jan 10 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Sun, Jan 13 9:15 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 4 The Dunn Beards 7 Sun, Jan 13 10:15 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 5 The Ice Hawks 4 Sun, Jan 13 11:15 pm final SO
Mag 7 2 The Jets 3 Thu, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 1 Ottawa Capitals 2 Thu, Jan 17 10:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 5 The BFFs 4 Thu, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 Big Rig Brewery 4 Mon, Jan 21 10:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 3 The Ice Hawks 5 Mon, Jan 21 10:15 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 1 Puck Bunnies 0 Mon, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 5 The Mighty Drunks 8 Mon, Jan 21 11:15 pm final
The Jets 1 The BFFs 2 Thu, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 3 Ottawa Capitals 1 Thu, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 9 Sheepskates 4 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 4 Ninja Turtles 0 Thu, Jan 31 10:15 pm final
Puck Bunnies 1 Nepean Ballet 4 Thu, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 1 The Mighty Drunks 8 Thu, Jan 31 11:15 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 4 Mag 7 3 Sun, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 2 The Jets 4 Sun, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 5 The BFFs 6 Sun, Feb 03 11:00 pm final SO
The Ice Hawks 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 1 The Mighty Drunks 6 Sun, Feb 10 8:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 0 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Feb 10 9:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 3 Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final SO
Big Rig Brewery 0 Ninja Turtles 4 Sun, Feb 10 11:00 pm final
The Jets 3 Sheepskates 1 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 4 The BFFs 3 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 3 Ottawa Capitals 2 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final SO
Puck Bunnies 1 The Dunn Beards 2 Mon, Feb 18 8:15 pm final SO
Ninja Turtles 4 Nepean Ballet 2 Mon, Feb 18 9:15 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 1 Gordon Bombay Allstars 3 Mon, Feb 18 10:15 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 1 The Ice Hawks 2 Mon, Feb 18 11:15 pm final SO
Mag 7 10 Sheepskates 1 Tue, Feb 19 10:00 pm final
Canada Trim Kings 3 The Jets 5 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 7 Ottawa Capitals 5 Wed, Feb 20 10:00 pm final
The Jets 3 Mag 7 4 Mon, Feb 25 11:00 pm final
The BFFs 6 Canada Trim Kings 5 Tue, Feb 26 9:30 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 6 Big Rig Brewery 2 Wed, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 6 Sheepskates 2 Wed, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 The Mighty Drunks 4 Wed, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 4 Ninja Turtles 5 Thu, Feb 28 10:00 pm final SO
The Dunn Beards 2 The Ice Hawks 1 Thu, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 13 The Ice Hawks 6 Sun, Mar 10 7:15 pm final
Big Rig Brewery 5 Puck Bunnies 2 Sun, Mar 10 8:15 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 4 Ninja Turtles 1 Sun, Mar 10 9:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 The Dunn Beards 5 Sun, Mar 10 11:00 pm final
The Ice Hawks 5 Big Rig Brewery 3 Sun, Mar 17 7:15 pm final
The Dunn Beards 1 The Mighty Drunks 9 Sun, Mar 17 8:15 pm final
Gordon Bombay Allstars 2 Nepean Ballet 4 Sun, Mar 17 9:15 pm final
Ninja Turtles 2 Puck Bunnies 3 Mon, Mar 18 9:15 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -