Division C - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2012/2013)

Division C


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Thirsty Dozen 5 We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Tue, Sep 18 6:54 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 3 Hawks 5 Tue, Sep 18 8:08 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 10 Timberwolves 5 Wed, Sep 19 12:15 am final
Eels 4 Ron Rickies 3 Wed, Sep 19 7:10 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 6 Great Western Wingmen 10 Wed, Sep 19 9:29 pm final
Timberwolves 6 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Thu, Sep 20 9:30 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 5 Hawks 3 Thu, Sep 20 11:56 pm final
Eels 7 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Fri, Sep 21 6:00 pm final
Ron Rickies 6 We''ll Puck Your Mom 2 Fri, Sep 21 9:45 pm final
Wildthing Saskatchewan Indians Fri, Sep 21 11:00 pm data pending
Wildthing 11 Saskatchewan Indians 5 Mon, Sep 24 6:24 pm final
The Whalers 10 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Mon, Sep 24 6:58 pm final
Ron Rickies 7 Muggers 8 Tue, Sep 25 12:04 am final
Timberwolves 3 JAX 8 Tue, Sep 25 7:05 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 3 We''ll Puck Your Mom 2 Tue, Sep 25 8:08 pm final OT
Muggers 8 Eels 4 Tue, Sep 25 9:23 pm final
Hawks 2 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Tue, Sep 25 10:44 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 11 JAX 9 Wed, Sep 26 9:45 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Timberwolves 5 Tue, Oct 02 11:00 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 5 Thirsty Dozen 8 Thu, Oct 04 6:57 pm final
Hawks 4 Eels 5 Thu, Oct 04 8:14 pm final OT
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Ron Rickies 3 Thu, Oct 04 10:43 pm final OT
Flyers 7 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Thu, Oct 18 7:15 pm final
Muggers 8 Timberwolves 4 Thu, Oct 18 9:45 pm final
Eels 4 Thirsty Dozen 11 Sun, Oct 21 2:43 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 6 Ron Rickies 5 Sun, Oct 21 4:01 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 1 Muggers 3 Sun, Oct 21 5:09 pm final
Redeyes 16 Saskatchewan Indians 4 Sun, Oct 21 8:00 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 2 Eels 8 Mon, Oct 22 8:17 pm final
Hawks 5 Timberwolves 2 Mon, Oct 22 9:22 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 Thirsty Dozen 3 Mon, Oct 22 11:56 pm final
Ron Rickies 6 Timberwolves 4 Tue, Oct 23 7:15 pm final
Muggers 5 Kinsmen Hockey 2 Tue, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Eels 11 Kinsmen Hockey 2 Wed, Oct 24 6:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 7 Saskatchewan Indians 4 Wed, Oct 24 7:15 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 1 Hawks 1 Wed, Oct 24 11:00 pm final OT
Thirsty Dozen Ron Rickies Mon, Nov 26 6:00 pm data pending
Hawks Kinsmen Hockey Mon, Nov 26 8:30 pm data pending
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors Fury Mon, Nov 26 9:45 pm data pending
Hawks 4 Neon Flamingos 3 Fri, Dec 07 6:00 pm final OT
Timberwolves 10 Eels 9 Fri, Dec 07 7:15 pm final OT
We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Fri, Dec 07 8:30 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 0 Hurricanes 0 Fri, Dec 07 9:45 pm forfeit
Timberwolves 6 Thirsty Dozen 7 Sun, Dec 09 1:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 Kinsmen Hockey 1 Sun, Dec 09 3:00 pm final
Muggers 9 We''ll Puck Your Mom 3 Sun, Dec 09 4:15 pm final
Ron Rickies 4 We''ll Puck Your Mom 1 Mon, Dec 10 7:19 pm final
Hustlers 9 Saskatchewan Indians 7 Mon, Dec 10 11:12 pm final
Eels 4 The Whalers 5 Tue, Dec 11 7:37 pm final
Ron Rickies 6 Hawks 2 Tue, Dec 11 8:30 pm final
Timberwolves 4 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Tue, Dec 11 9:45 pm final
Neon Flamingos 1 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Tue, Dec 11 11:00 pm final
Muggers 7 Saskatchewan Indians 3 Wed, Dec 12 6:00 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Redeyes 3 Wed, Dec 12 7:15 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Fury 9 Thu, Dec 13 6:00 pm final
Eels 7 Neon Flamingos 5 Thu, Dec 13 7:31 pm final
The Whalers 2 Saskatchewan Indians 8 Thu, Dec 13 8:44 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 3 Hawks 1 Thu, Dec 13 10:11 pm final
Ron Rickies 1 Muggers 5 Thu, Dec 13 11:02 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 7 We''ll Puck Your Mom 0 Sun, Dec 16 12:27 pm final
Eels 3 Ron Rickies 7 Sun, Dec 16 3:00 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Neon Flamingos 6 Sun, Dec 16 4:31 pm final
Redeyes 8 Saskatchewan Indians 12 Sun, Dec 16 5:37 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Muggers 3 Mon, Dec 17 6:08 pm final OT
Eels 5 JAX 3 Tue, Dec 18 5:58 pm final
Ron Rickies 3 Timberwolves 2 Tue, Dec 18 7:19 pm final
Hawks 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Tue, Dec 18 9:49 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 2 We''ll Puck Your Mom 1 Tue, Dec 18 11:00 pm final
Hawks 5 Kinsmen Hockey 8 Wed, Dec 19 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Saskatchewan Indians 3 Wed, Dec 19 11:05 pm final
Eels 1 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Thu, Dec 20 6:03 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Neon Flamingos 3 Thu, Dec 20 8:31 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 0 Ron Rickies 7 Fri, Dec 21 6:04 pm final
Neon Flamingos 5 Thirsty Dozen 2 Fri, Dec 21 9:45 pm final
Hawks 3 Timberwolves 6 Fri, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 10 Ron Rickies 5 Thu, Jan 03 5:59 pm final
Hawks 3 Kinsmen Hockey 4 Thu, Jan 03 8:26 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Fury 8 Thu, Jan 03 9:44 pm final OT
Hawks 2 Eels 4 Sat, Jan 05 12:41 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 1 Thirsty Dozen 6 Sat, Jan 05 1:49 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 9 Timberwolves 2 Sat, Jan 05 2:52 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 3 We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Sun, Jan 06 12:30 pm final
Eels 5 Neon Flamingos 3 Sun, Jan 06 3:00 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Ron Rickies 3 Sun, Jan 06 4:19 pm final
Flyers 7 Saskatchewan Indians 2 Sun, Jan 06 10:25 pm final
Hawks 1 Thirsty Dozen 9 Wed, Jan 09 7:19 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 5 Eels 2 Wed, Jan 09 8:24 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Wed, Jan 09 9:41 pm final
Muggers 3 Neon Flamingos 1 Wed, Jan 09 11:17 pm final
Hurricanes 10 Saskatchewan Indians 7 Thu, Jan 10 6:04 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 Ron Rickies 5 Thu, Jan 10 7:27 pm final
Muggers 6 Timberwolves 5 Thu, Jan 10 8:27 pm final
Timberwolves 8 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Sun, Jan 13 3:09 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 7 Hawks 2 Sun, Jan 13 4:09 pm final
Eels 7 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Sun, Jan 13 10:30 pm final
Hustlers 3 Saskatchewan Indians 4 Mon, Jan 14 9:47 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Thirsty Dozen 6 Mon, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Saskatchewan Indians 6 Wed, Jan 16 8:21 pm final OT
Neon Flamingos 4 Kinsmen Hockey 0 Thu, Jan 17 6:03 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 3 The Whalers 8 Thu, Jan 17 7:27 pm final
Ron Rickies 4 Hawks 1 Thu, Jan 17 8:28 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Eels 2 Thu, Jan 17 9:44 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 5 Thu, Jan 17 10:58 pm final
Hawks 1 Neon Flamingos 4 Sun, Jan 20 8:56 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 4 Ron Rickies 3 Sun, Jan 20 10:02 pm final
Redeyes 11 Saskatchewan Indians 5 Tue, Jan 22 6:05 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 6 Muggers 7 Tue, Jan 22 9:21 pm final OT
Thirsty Dozen 5 Eels 1 Thu, Jan 24 8:30 pm final
Fury 13 Saskatchewan Indians 6 Thu, Jan 24 9:45 pm final
Hawks 4 Timberwolves 5 Fri, Jan 25 7:13 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 3 Neon Flamingos 3 Fri, Jan 25 8:28 pm final OT
Eels 7 Ron Rickies 4 Fri, Jan 25 11:28 pm final
Muggers 1 Ron Rickies 6 Mon, Jan 28 7:12 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Thirsty Dozen 4 Mon, Jan 28 9:32 pm final
Timberwolves 3 We''ll Puck Your Mom 6 Thu, Jan 31 6:03 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 9 Timberwolves 6 Sun, Feb 03 12:28 pm final
Hawks 6 Neon Flamingos 2 Sun, Feb 03 1:46 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 5 We''ll Puck Your Mom 3 Sun, Feb 03 2:58 pm final
JAX 11 Saskatchewan Indians 1 Sun, Feb 03 4:18 pm final
Eels 5 Muggers 7 Mon, Feb 04 7:14 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 2 Ron Rickies 5 Mon, Feb 04 9:45 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 5 Ron Rickies 4 Sun, Feb 10 3:02 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 5 Timberwolves 3 Sun, Feb 10 4:14 pm final
Neon Flamingos 11 Thirsty Dozen 4 Sun, Feb 10 5:25 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 9 Eels 4 Sun, Feb 10 10:33 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 9 Eels 7 Mon, Feb 11 7:15 pm final
Hawks 3 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Mon, Feb 11 9:44 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 1 Ron Rickies 4 Mon, Feb 11 10:57 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Tue, Feb 19 9:43 pm final
Wildthing 9 Saskatchewan Indians 0 Tue, Feb 19 10:46 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Neon Flamingos 4 Thu, Feb 21 9:44 pm final OT
Ron Rickies 9 Timberwolves 6 Sat, Feb 23 12:30 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 2 Neon Flamingos 7 Sat, Feb 23 2:56 pm final
Hawks 3 We''ll Puck Your Mom 2 Sat, Feb 23 4:08 pm final OT
Thirsty Dozen 4 Saskatchewan Indians 8 Sat, Feb 23 5:27 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 11 Eels 2 Sat, Feb 23 10:32 pm final
Timberwolves 6 We''ll Puck Your Mom 7 Sun, Mar 03 12:40 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 6 Muggers 4 Sun, Mar 03 4:18 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 2 Ron Rickies 6 Sun, Mar 03 10:36 pm final
Eels 9 Kinsmen Hockey 5 Mon, Mar 04 7:12 pm final
Hawks 1 Neon Flamingos 2 Mon, Mar 04 8:34 pm final OT
Saskatchewan Indians 9 Redeyes 5 Mon, Mar 04 9:46 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Eels 5 Wed, Mar 06 9:38 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 6 Hawks 3 Wed, Mar 06 10:58 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Hawks 5 Thu, Mar 07 8:32 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 7 Thu, Mar 07 9:48 pm final
Neon Flamingos 4 We''ll Puck Your Mom 2 Thu, Mar 07 10:57 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 6 Ron Rickies 9 Wed, Mar 20 7:10 pm final
Neon Flamingos 3 Saskatchewan Indians 12 Wed, Mar 20 7:59 pm final
Flyers 0 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 0 Wed, Mar 20 8:30 pm forfeit
Saskatchewan Indians 10 Timberwolves 8 Wed, Mar 27 6:00 pm final
Hawks 2 Ron Rickies 0 Thu, Mar 28 7:31 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 3 Eels 3 Thu, Mar 28 10:17 pm final OT
Kinsmen Hockey 5 Timberwolves 6 Wed, Apr 03 7:15 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 9 We''ll Puck Your Mom 8 Wed, Apr 03 10:54 pm final
Timberwolves 10 Neon Flamingos 5 Thu, Apr 04 8:42 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 8 The Whalers 5 Thu, Apr 04 9:45 pm final
Eels 2 Hawks 0 Fri, Apr 05 12:04 am final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 4 Ron Rickies 2 Fri, Apr 05 7:40 pm final
Hawks 5 We''ll Puck Your Mom 4 Fri, Apr 05 10:49 pm final OT
Neon Flamingos 4 Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 0 Sun, Apr 07 2:48 pm final
Eels 4 Timberwolves 7 Sun, Apr 07 3:58 pm final
Saskatchewan Indians 8 Redeyes 3 Sun, Apr 07 5:19 pm final
Ron Rickies 1 Hawks 0 Mon, Apr 08 9:26 pm final
Kinsmen Hockey 1 We''ll Puck Your Mom 6 Mon, Apr 08 11:00 pm final
Hawks 6 Kinsmen Hockey 0 Wed, Apr 10 7:00 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 3 Neon Flamingos 4 Wed, Apr 10 9:26 pm final
Cameco Slow Poke Reactors 3 Saskatchewan Indians 9 Wed, Apr 10 11:11 pm final
Ron Rickies 5 Eels 3 Wed, Apr 10 11:56 pm final
We''ll Puck Your Mom 3 Ron Rickies 6 Thu, Apr 11 7:15 pm final
Neon Flamingos 6 Eels 2 Thu, Apr 11 8:30 pm final
Hawks 4 Timberwolves 8 Fri, Apr 12 8:16 pm final
Hurricanes Cameco Slow Poke Reactors Fri, Apr 12 8:30 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -