Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
20 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 8 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Sat, Sep 13 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
24 | Golden Wolves-Sq 3 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 4 |
Sat, Sep 13 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
27 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 11 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
Sat, Sep 13 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
31 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 3 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 6 |
Sat, Sep 13 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
32 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 10 |
Sat, Sep 13 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
53 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 0 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 2 |
Sat, Sep 27 |
12:15 pm |
final |
|
55 | Golden Wolves-Sq 3 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 4 |
Sat, Sep 27 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
57 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 3 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 5 |
Sat, Sep 27 |
3:15 pm |
final |
|
60 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 3 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 7 |
Sat, Sep 27 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
62 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 6 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 0 |
Sat, Sep 27 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
85 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 2 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 2 |
Sat, Oct 11 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
90 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 2 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 1 |
Sat, Oct 11 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
97 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 6 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
Sat, Oct 11 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
128 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 3 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
Sat, Nov 01 |
8:30 am |
final |
|
133 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 0 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Sat, Nov 01 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
135 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 4 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 7 |
Sat, Nov 01 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
138 | Golden Wolves-Sq 1 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 1 |
Sat, Nov 01 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
140 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 6 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 1 |
Sat, Nov 01 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
154 | Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 5 |
Sat, Nov 15 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
155 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 8 |
Sat, Nov 15 |
11:15 am |
final |
|
159 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 8 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 0 |
Sat, Nov 15 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
160 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 7 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 2 |
Sat, Nov 15 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
164 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 0 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Sat, Nov 15 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
189 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 7 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 4 |
Sat, Dec 06 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
193 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 8 |
Sat, Dec 06 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
198 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 7 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
199 | Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 0 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
200 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 0 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 12 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
220 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 5 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Sat, Dec 20 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
224 | Golden Wolves-Sq 1 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 8 |
Sat, Dec 20 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
229 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 5 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 1 |
Sat, Dec 20 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
232 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 0 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 2 |
Tue, Jan 06 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
233 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 3 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 1 |
Tue, Jan 13 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
263 | Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
X-Jr Panthers-Sq 0 |
Sat, Jan 24 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
268 | X-Jr Panthers-Sq 0 |
Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 0 |
Sat, Jan 24 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
269 | Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 5 |
Jr Bulls White-Sq 0 |
Sat, Jan 24 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
273 | Jr Bulls Blue-Sq 0 |
Golden Wolves-Sq 0 |
Sat, Jan 24 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
274 | Jr Bulls White-Sq 0 |
Y-Jr Everblades-Sq 7 |
Sat, Jan 24 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|