Division 4 - West - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

Division 4 - West


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Underdogs 6 Yosemite Sam 4 Sun, Sep 26 9:00 pm final
Fancy Boys 5 Barcode Records 3 Mon, Sep 27 9:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Beergut 4 Tue, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Thu, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
The Abbs 3 Nitro 6 Thu, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 0 Aimcorp Pornstarz 5 Sun, Oct 03 8:30 pm final
Blazin Blades 8 Beergut 1 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Fancy Boys 2 Arsenal 4 Wed, Oct 06 10:30 pm final
Nitro 5 Pornstache 3 Sun, Oct 10 9:30 pm final
Choppers 0 Yosemite Sam 1 Sun, Oct 10 9:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 6 NFC 3 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
The Hitmen 6 Beergut 1 Wed, Oct 13 10:30 pm final
Invictus 3 Ice Hawks 6 Sun, Oct 17 8:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, Oct 17 9:30 pm final OT
107 4th Avenue Players 5 Fancy Boys 0 Sun, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Pornstache 1 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Yosemite Sam 0 Mon, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Nitro 4 Pornstache 2 Mon, Oct 25 10:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 Underdogs 3 Mon, Oct 25 10:30 pm final OT
Invictus 4 Yosemite Sam 3 Tue, Oct 26 11:00 pm final
Beergut 1 Ottawa Hooligans 6 Sun, Oct 31 8:30 pm final
Panthers 4 Fancy Boys 3 Tue, Nov 02 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Yosemite Sam 2 Sun, Nov 07 7:00 pm final
Nitro 0 Ice Hawks 8 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Choppers 1 Tue, Nov 09 9:30 pm final
Beergut 2 Shooters 2 Wed, Nov 10 10:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 1 No Stars 5 Sun, Nov 14 10:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The Abbs 3 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Nitro 1 Tue, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Bytown Blast 3 Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Mon, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Fancy Boys 4 Pornstache 8 Tue, Nov 30 10:30 pm final
Beergut 2 Yosemite Sam 2 Thu, Dec 02 10:30 pm final
Barcode Records 1 Ice Hawks 8 Sun, Dec 05 10:00 pm final
Nitro 1 da Pylons 2 Sun, Dec 05 11:00 pm final
Beergut 6 Barcode Records 1 Sun, Dec 12 9:30 pm final
Nitro 2 Yosemite Sam 1 Sun, Dec 12 11:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 2 Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Thu, Dec 16 9:00 pm final
Beergut 6 Ice Hawks 6 Thu, Dec 16 10:00 pm final OT
Nitro 3 Barcode Records 0 Thu, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Ice Hawks 9 Sun, Dec 19 9:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 Tue, Dec 21 10:00 pm final
Beergut 0 Fancy Boys 2 Thu, Dec 23 9:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 0 Nitro 2 Thu, Dec 23 10:00 pm final
Yosemite Sam 5 Fancy Boys 0 Tue, Dec 28 9:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 5 Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 Tue, Dec 28 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Yosemite Sam 3 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
Nitro 1 Fancy Boys 1 Wed, Jan 05 9:30 pm final
Beergut 0 Aimcorp Pornstarz 0 Wed, Jan 05 10:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 1 Jimmys Garage 2 Wed, Jan 05 11:00 pm final
Yosemite Sam 2 Ice Hawks 5 Tue, Jan 11 10:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 Beergut 0 Tue, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Fancy Boys 4 Nitro 3 Wed, Jan 12 9:30 pm final
Nitro 1 Beergut 4 Tue, Jan 18 10:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 0 Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 Tue, Jan 18 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Fancy Boys 1 Wed, Jan 19 9:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 0 Beergut 3 Thu, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 4 Ice Hawks 6 Thu, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Yosemite Sam 3 Nitro 2 Thu, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Invictus 10 Fancy Boys 0 Wed, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Yosemite Sam 2 Thu, Feb 10 10:30 pm final
Beergut 6 Nitro 2 Sun, Feb 13 9:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 0 Ice Hawks 7 Sun, Feb 13 10:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Ice Hawks 1 Wed, Feb 16 9:00 pm final
da Pylons 2 Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Wed, Feb 16 10:00 pm final
Yosemite Sam 2 Jimmys Garage 3 Sun, Feb 20 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 Sun, Feb 20 11:00 pm final OT
Beergut 8 Fancy Boys 0 Sun, Feb 20 11:30 pm final
Nitro 0 Yosemite Sam 4 Tue, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
Beergut 4 Ice Hawks 0 Sun, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 da Pylons 3 Tue, Mar 01 9:00 pm final
Nitro 0 Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Tue, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
Yosemite Sam 7 Fancy Boys 0 Wed, Mar 02 9:30 pm final
Shooters 4 Ice Hawks 1 Sun, Mar 06 10:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 2 Fancy Boys 1 Wed, Mar 09 6:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 5 Beergut 1 Wed, Mar 09 8:30 pm final
Nitro 4 Ice Hawks 6 Wed, Mar 09 9:30 pm final
Beergut 2 Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Sun, Mar 13 7:30 pm final
Nitro 4 Fancy Boys 3 Sun, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
Beergut 2 da Pylons 3 Mon, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Yosemite Sam 2 Tue, Mar 15 9:00 pm final
Nitro 4 Jimmys Garage 2 Wed, Mar 16 6:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 2 No Stars 2 Wed, Mar 16 7:30 pm final
Beergut 3 Shooters 4 Wed, Mar 16 8:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 3 da Pylons 1 Wed, Mar 16 10:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 1 Beergut 4 Thu, Mar 17 10:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 0 Nitro 5 Thu, Mar 17 11:00 pm forfeit
Ice Hawks 2 Fancy Boys 3 Sun, Mar 20 9:30 pm final
Beergut 5 Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Mon, Mar 21 9:00 pm final
Nitro 0 Yosemite Sam 3 Tue, Mar 22 7:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 1 Blazin Blades 5 Wed, Mar 23 10:30 pm final
Nitro 3 Invictus 6 Thu, Mar 24 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 Aimcorp Pornstarz 3 Sun, Mar 27 6:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 0 Nitro 3 Sun, Mar 27 7:30 pm final
Beergut 1 Yosemite Sam 2 Sun, Mar 27 9:30 pm final
Yosemite Sam 4 Nitro 2 Tue, Mar 29 11:00 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 5 Fancy Boys 0 Wed, Mar 30 9:30 pm final
Jimmys Garage 3 Beergut 1 Wed, Mar 30 10:30 pm final
Fancy Boys 3 No Stars 4 Sun, Apr 03 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 Yosemite Sam 3 Thu, Apr 07 9:00 pm final
Beergut 0 Nitro 3 Thu, Apr 07 9:30 pm final
Aimcorp Pornstarz 1 Invictus 1 Thu, Apr 07 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -