Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2009/2010)

Steam Whistle


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Norsemen 3 The Chiefs 4 Sun, Sep 20 8:30 pm final
The Gamblers 4 Tiger-cats 3 Sun, Sep 20 9:30 pm final
Gladiators 0 Lads 2 Mon, Sep 21 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 4 Nepean Ballet 2 Tue, Sep 22 7:45 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 2 Patty Bolands Chiefs 2 Tue, Sep 22 9:45 pm final SO
Shamrocks 0 The Hammers 9 Tue, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 1 Soviet All-Stars 1 Tue, Sep 22 10:45 pm final SO
Deliverance 7 Ice Dawgz 3 Tue, Sep 22 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 7 Soviet All-Stars 6 Thu, Sep 24 9:00 pm final
Gladiators 4 The Hungry Zezels 9 Thu, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 4 Nepean Ballet 3 Thu, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 4 Nutz n Bolts 3 Thu, Sep 24 10:15 pm final
Belugas 3 Blue Bombers 0 Thu, Sep 24 11:00 pm final
Ninja Turtles 0 Patty Bolands Chiefs 1 Thu, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Norsemen 4 Golden Seals 12 Mon, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
The Gamblers 2 Xpertek Construction 4 Mon, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Tiger-cats 2 Tue, Sep 29 10:00 pm final
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 The Hammers 5 Tue, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 2 The Blades 6 Tue, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 Deliverance 8 Tue, Sep 29 11:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 1 Shut Your Five Hole 1 Wed, Sep 30 9:00 pm final SO
Soviet All-Stars 6 Capital Living Canucks 7 Wed, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Nutz n Bolts 1 O-Town Hoyas 7 Wed, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
Belugas 6 Sexy Seagulls 0 Thu, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Norsemen 1 The Beavers 4 Mon, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Patty Bolands Chiefs 5 Tue, Oct 06 9:15 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Belugas 3 Tue, Oct 06 9:30 pm final
Xpertek Construction 5 Tiger-cats 3 Tue, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 Shut Your Five Hole 1 Tue, Oct 06 10:15 pm final
Legends 6 Gladiators 2 Tue, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 7 Nutz n Bolts 2 Tue, Oct 06 11:15 pm final
Spades 1 Deliverance 4 Wed, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 0 O-Town Hoyas 1 Wed, Oct 07 10:00 pm final
Beer Bums 3 The Hammers 6 Wed, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 The Gamblers 1 Thu, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
The Gamblers 7 Norsemen 3 Sun, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Stonecutters 3 Deliverance 3 Sun, Oct 18 10:00 pm final SO
The Hammers 2 Spades 3 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 5 Patty Bolands Chiefs 1 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Belugas 6 Undead 1 Sun, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 Wayjos 7 Mon, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 Mon, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 5 Trojans 1 Mon, Oct 19 10:15 pm final
Gladiators 7 Dusty Danglers 2 Mon, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 8 Superbees 3 Mon, Oct 19 11:15 pm final
Deliverance 5 Norsemen 3 Sun, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
The Hammers 4 The Gamblers 3 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 Belugas 2 Sun, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 10 Dusty Danglers 1 Wed, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 O-Town Hoyas 11 Thu, Oct 29 10:00 pm final
Superbees 1 Shut Your Five Hole 2 Thu, Oct 29 11:00 pm final SO
Soviet All-Stars 8 Nepean Ballet 1 Thu, Oct 29 11:15 pm final
Norsemen 2 The Hammers 3 Sun, Nov 01 10:30 pm final
Deliverance 3 Tiger-cats 5 Mon, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
The Gamblers 4 Belugas 1 Mon, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 Gladiators 1 Mon, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 6 Dusty Danglers 2 Sun, Nov 08 9:15 pm final
Trojans 2 Soviet All-Stars 5 Sun, Nov 08 10:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 4 Capital Living Canucks 3 Sun, Nov 08 10:15 pm final SO
Shut Your Five Hole 7 Nutz n Bolts 2 Sun, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Gladiators 4 Sun, Nov 08 11:15 pm final
Norsemen 0 Tiger-cats 2 Sun, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
The Hammers 4 Belugas 5 Mon, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
The Gamblers 4 Deliverance 1 Mon, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 4 O-Town Hoyas 7 Mon, Nov 16 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Shut Your Five Hole 3 Tue, Nov 17 9:15 pm final
Dusty Danglers 3 Capital Living Canucks 7 Tue, Nov 17 10:00 pm final
Nutz n Bolts 1 Soviet All-Stars 5 Tue, Nov 17 10:15 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 2 Patty Bolands Chiefs 8 Tue, Nov 17 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 The Hammers 2 Sun, Nov 22 8:30 pm final SO
Belugas 2 Deliverance 3 Sun, Nov 22 9:30 pm final SO
Norsemen 6 The Gamblers 4 Sun, Nov 22 10:30 pm final
Tiger-cats 4 The Gamblers 8 Mon, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
The Hammers 4 Deliverance 0 Mon, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
Belugas 7 Norsemen 4 Mon, Nov 30 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 4 Capital Living Canucks 3 Tue, Dec 01 9:15 pm final SO
Gladiators 4 Patty Bolands Chiefs 5 Tue, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 1 Soviet All-Stars 4 Tue, Dec 01 11:15 pm final
Norsemen 5 Deliverance 3 Tue, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Belugas 1 Tiger-cats 6 Tue, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
The Gamblers 5 The Hammers 2 Tue, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 7 O-Town Hoyas 2 Thu, Dec 10 11:15 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 4 Capital Living Canucks 2 Sun, Dec 13 9:15 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 3 Gladiators 6 Sun, Dec 13 11:15 pm final
The Hammers 2 Norsemen 3 Wed, Dec 16 10:00 pm final SO
Belugas 1 The Gamblers 4 Wed, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 Deliverance 4 Thu, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 5 Soviet All-Stars 3 Sun, Dec 20 10:00 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 4 Patty Bolands Chiefs 5 Sun, Dec 20 11:00 pm final SO
Gladiators 3 Capital Living Canucks 2 Mon, Dec 21 9:00 pm final
Belugas 1 The Hammers 0 Sun, Jan 03 9:30 pm final
Tiger-cats 3 Norsemen 1 Sun, Jan 03 10:30 pm final
Deliverance 1 The Gamblers 7 Sun, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 6 Soviet All-Stars 4 Sun, Jan 10 9:00 pm final
The Gamblers 8 Norsemen 5 Sun, Jan 10 9:30 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 Patty Bolands Chiefs 4 Sun, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 5 O-Town Hoyas 2 Sun, Jan 10 11:15 pm final
The Hammers 3 Tiger-cats 0 Mon, Jan 11 10:00 pm final
Deliverance 0 Belugas 6 Mon, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 7 Gladiators 3 Mon, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 7 Soviet All-Stars 1 Mon, Jan 18 10:15 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 Shut Your Five Hole 4 Mon, Jan 18 11:00 pm final SO
The Gamblers 3 Tiger-cats 1 Tue, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Deliverance 2 The Hammers 7 Tue, Jan 19 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 4 Belugas 3 Tue, Jan 19 11:00 pm final
The Hammers 1 The Gamblers 2 Tue, Jan 26 9:30 pm final
Deliverance 2 Norsemen 1 Tue, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 7 Belugas 5 Wed, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 6 O-Town Hoyas 3 Wed, Jan 27 10:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 4 Gladiators 3 Wed, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 5 Shut Your Five Hole 7 Thu, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Deliverance 4 Tiger-cats 1 Mon, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
Norsemen 2 The Hammers 4 Wed, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
The Gamblers 4 Belugas 1 Thu, Feb 04 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 1 Shut Your Five Hole 8 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 3 Patty Bolands Chiefs 1 Sun, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 Soviet All-Stars 5 Sun, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
The Gamblers 6 Deliverance 0 Sun, Feb 14 4:00 pm final
The Hammers 3 Belugas 4 Sun, Feb 14 10:00 pm final SO
Norsemen 3 Tiger-cats 5 Sun, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 5 Shut Your Five Hole 0 Tue, Feb 16 9:15 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 4 Gladiators 5 Tue, Feb 16 10:15 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 4 O-Town Hoyas 0 Tue, Feb 16 11:00 pm final
Belugas 5 Deliverance 1 Sun, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Norsemen 2 The Gamblers 10 Sun, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
Tiger-cats 1 The Hammers 0 Sun, Feb 21 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 4 Shut Your Five Hole 1 Thu, Feb 25 10:15 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 8 Gladiators 1 Thu, Feb 25 11:15 pm final
Belugas 5 Norsemen 1 Sun, Feb 28 8:30 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 5 Capital Living Canucks 3 Sun, Feb 28 9:15 pm final
Tiger-cats 2 The Gamblers 5 Sun, Feb 28 9:30 pm final
The Hammers 4 Deliverance 2 Sun, Feb 28 10:00 pm final
Gladiators 5 O-Town Hoyas 7 Mon, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
The Gamblers 4 The Hammers 2 Mon, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
Belugas 2 Tiger-cats 3 Mon, Mar 08 10:00 pm final SO
Soviet All-Stars 2 Patty Bolands Chiefs 5 Mon, Mar 08 10:15 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 2 Capital Living Canucks 6 Mon, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
Norsemen 5 Deliverance 1 Mon, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
O-Town Hoyas 4 Capital Living Canucks 7 Mon, Mar 15 9:15 pm final
Gladiators 1 Patty Bolands Chiefs 3 Mon, Mar 15 10:15 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 3 Soviet All-Stars 5 Mon, Mar 15 11:15 pm final
Patty Bolands Chiefs 4 O-Town Hoyas 6 Wed, Mar 17 7:00 pm final
Soviet All-Stars 7 Capital Living Canucks 4 Wed, Mar 17 8:00 pm final
Shut Your Five Hole 0 Gladiators 2 Wed, Mar 17 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -