Coors Light - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2010)

Coors Light


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Off in the Corner 1 Rock Welding 3 Sun, May 02 10:45 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Team Wild 5 Mon, May 03 8:45 pm final
Black Aces 2 Tigol Bitties 1 Mon, May 03 10:00 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 14 Orleans Sign 1 Mon, May 03 10:00 pm final
Habibs 2 Stittsville Sting 5 Mon, May 03 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 8 Brew Crew 3 Tue, May 04 9:00 pm final
Motorboaters 3 Clockwork Orange 5 Tue, May 04 10:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 1 The Rusty Blades 5 Wed, May 05 8:00 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 4 Hunt Clubbers 3 Wed, May 05 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Rebels 1 Sun, May 09 8:00 pm final
Off in the Corner 3 The Hockey Club 4 Sun, May 09 8:45 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 6 The Creasers 7 Tue, May 11 7:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 3 Muck-n-Grind 5 Tue, May 11 9:00 pm final
Addicted 2 Tiger Dynasty 4 Tue, May 11 9:30 pm final
Stittsville Sting 0 lumberJACKED 4 Tue, May 11 9:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Tue, May 11 10:45 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 4 Clockwork Orange 9 Wed, May 12 9:00 pm final
Team Wild 6 Black Aces 5 Wed, May 12 9:45 pm final
Predators 2 Gongshow 9 Thu, May 13 8:00 pm final
Sauce Slingers 3 Rebels 2 Sun, May 16 11:00 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 3 The Creasers 5 Mon, May 17 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 0 The Rusty Blades 1 Tue, May 18 10:30 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 3 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Tue, May 18 11:00 pm final
Rebels 4 The Hopeless Bromantics 2 Wed, May 19 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Sting 3 Black Aces 6 Mon, May 24 6:45 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 Gongshow 4 Mon, May 24 7:45 pm final
Off in the Corner 6 Tigol Bitties 4 Mon, May 24 8:45 pm final
Team Wild 5 Habibs 10 Mon, May 24 11:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 9 Best Friends 4 Tue, May 25 8:00 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 6 Hunt Clubbers 6 Thu, May 27 8:00 pm final SO
Cumberland Blackhawks 2 Rebels 3 Thu, May 27 10:00 pm final SO
Tigol Bitties 3 Gongshow 6 Thu, May 27 10:00 pm final
The Hopeless Bromantics 3 Muck-n-Grind 6 Thu, May 27 10:30 pm final
Off in the Corner 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Sun, May 30 8:45 pm final SO
Hunt Clubbers 2 Rebels 3 Sun, May 30 9:30 pm final SO
Black Aces 5 Stittsville Sting 3 Sun, May 30 9:30 pm final
Habibs 7 Team Wild 3 Sun, May 30 9:45 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 3 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Sun, May 30 10:30 pm final
Clockwork Orange 5 Tiger Dynasty 3 Tue, Jun 01 8:30 pm final
Clockwork Orange 6 Knights 2 Wed, Jun 02 7:00 pm final
Team Wild 4 Stittsville Sting 1 Thu, Jun 03 7:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 6 Tigol Bitties 3 Thu, Jun 03 8:00 pm final
Off in the Corner 2 Gongshow 3 Thu, Jun 03 8:45 pm final
Rebels 5 Muck-n-Grind 0 Sun, Jun 06 8:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 2 Tiger Dynasty 3 Sun, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 5 Clockwork Orange 11 Sun, Jun 06 9:00 pm final
Gongshow 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 Thu, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Stittsville Sting 2 Tigol Bitties 3 Thu, Jun 10 9:45 pm final
Team Wild 8 Off in the Corner 4 Thu, Jun 10 10:45 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 8 Hunt Clubbers 3 Sun, Jun 13 7:30 pm final
Rebels 3 Tiger Dynasty 5 Sun, Jun 13 9:30 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 3 Clockwork Orange 7 Sun, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 7 Tigol Bitties 4 Tue, Jun 15 9:45 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 7 Muck-n-Grind 5 Tue, Jun 15 10:00 pm final
Off in the Corner 7 Stittsville Sting 4 Tue, Jun 15 10:45 pm final
Clockwork Orange 6 Hunt Clubbers 1 Tue, Jun 15 11:00 pm final
Rebels 4 Cumberland Blackhawks 5 Wed, Jun 16 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 Team Wild 3 Wed, Jun 16 8:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 3 Team Wild 2 Mon, Jun 21 8:45 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 5 Hunt Clubbers 4 Mon, Jun 21 9:30 pm final SO
Off in the Corner 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Mon, Jun 21 9:45 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 6 Cumberland Blackhawks 7 Mon, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 1 Rebels 4 Mon, Jun 21 11:00 pm final
Stittsville Sting 3 Gongshow 5 Mon, Jun 21 11:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Muck-n-Grind 3 Sun, Jun 27 7:30 pm final
Gongshow 6 Team Wild 4 Sun, Jun 27 7:45 pm final
Clockwork Orange 7 Tiger Dynasty 5 Sun, Jun 27 8:00 pm final
Rebels 3 Hunt Clubbers 4 Sun, Jun 27 8:30 pm final
Stittsville Sting 12 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Sun, Jun 27 8:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 4 Off in the Corner 7 Sun, Jun 27 9:45 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 2 Rebels 7 Wed, Jun 30 8:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 3 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Wed, Jun 30 9:00 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 5 Hunt Clubbers 2 Wed, Jun 30 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Gongshow 4 Sun, Jul 04 6:00 pm final SO
Off in the Corner 3 Team Wild 16 Sun, Jul 04 7:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 1 Stittsville Sting 8 Sun, Jul 04 8:00 pm final
Clockwork Orange 9 Muck-n-Grind 3 Mon, Jul 05 10:00 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 5 Rebels 3 Mon, Jul 05 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 2 Cumberland Blackhawks 8 Tue, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
Gongshow 8 Off in the Corner 3 Thu, Jul 08 8:00 pm final
Tigol Bitties 0 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 Thu, Jul 08 9:00 pm final
Stittsville Sting 3 Team Wild 6 Thu, Jul 08 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 1 Rebels 2 Sun, Jul 11 8:30 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 3 Tiger Dynasty 9 Sun, Jul 11 9:30 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 2 Clockwork Orange 6 Sun, Jul 11 10:30 pm final
Stittsville Sting 3 Off in the Corner 3 Mon, Jul 12 7:45 pm final SO
Team Wild 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Mon, Jul 12 8:45 pm final
Tigol Bitties 3 Gongshow 2 Mon, Jul 12 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 10 Muck-n-Grind 6 Wed, Jul 14 10:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 6 Tiger Dynasty 5 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 pm final SO
Rebels 2 Clockwork Orange 11 Thu, Jul 15 8:00 pm final
Gongshow 4 Stittsville Sting 1 Thu, Jul 15 8:45 pm final
Team Wild 10 Tigol Bitties 3 Thu, Jul 15 9:45 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Off in the Corner 3 Thu, Jul 15 10:45 pm final
Team Wild 10 Gongshow 5 Mon, Jul 19 7:45 pm final
Muck-n-Grind 4 Cumberland Blackhawks 2 Mon, Jul 19 8:30 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Stittsville Sting 3 Mon, Jul 19 8:45 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 5 Rebels 2 Mon, Jul 19 9:30 pm final
Off in the Corner 4 Tigol Bitties 5 Mon, Jul 19 9:45 pm final
Tiger Dynasty 5 Clockwork Orange 3 Mon, Jul 19 10:30 pm final
Team Wild 6 Off in the Corner 7 Sun, Jul 25 3:45 pm final
Stittsville Sting 5 Tigol Bitties 3 Sun, Jul 25 4:45 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 5 Tiger Dynasty 7 Sun, Jul 25 8:00 pm final
Cumberland Blackhawks 8 Clockwork Orange 7 Sun, Jul 25 8:30 pm final
Rebels 5 Muck-n-Grind 3 Sun, Jul 25 11:00 pm final
Gongshow 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 Sun, Jul 25 11:00 pm final
Team Wild 6 Stittsville Sting 1 Tue, Jul 27 8:45 pm final
Off in the Corner 4 Gongshow 2 Tue, Jul 27 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 Tigol Bitties 5 Tue, Jul 27 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -