Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Xpertek Construction 5 |
Shooters 2 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 1 |
Navan Boys 8 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 7 |
Blue Bombers 0 |
Sun, Sep 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 2 |
Small Town Heroes 5 |
Sun, Sep 28 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Shamrocks 1 |
Saints 2 |
Mon, Sep 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lorenzo Rebels 2 4 |
Trash 2 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 2 |
Top Cheese Cartel 3 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 4 |
Shamrocks 1 |
Sun, Oct 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Norsemen 1 |
Mon, Oct 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 7 |
Ice Dawgz 1 |
Tue, Oct 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 0 |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
Mon, Oct 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 4 |
Undead 3 |
Mon, Oct 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 3 |
Chiefs 2.0 1 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 0 |
Snow Cones 7 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 1 |
Shooters 4 |
Tue, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 3 |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 3 |
Stonecutters 2 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Spades 3 |
Trains and Airplanes 1 |
Sun, Oct 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 3 |
Battlecats 5 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Hawks 5 |
Trash 2 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 4 |
Trains and Airplanes 2 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 1 |
Flying Frogs 4 |
Sun, Oct 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 3 |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 1 |
Flying Frogs 3 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 3 |
Capitals 4 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cumberland Barons 5 |
Undead 0 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 4 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Sun, Nov 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 1 |
Undead 5 |
Thu, Nov 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 0 |
Battlecats 1 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
4:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Xpertek Construction 1 |
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 2 |
Trash 3 |
Sun, Nov 09 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Xpertek Construction 4 |
Battlecats 3 |
Tue, Nov 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 9 |
Saints 2 |
Sun, Nov 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 2 |
Undead 1 |
Tue, Nov 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 1 |
Xpertek Construction 2 |
Sun, Nov 23 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Tue, Nov 25 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 2 |
Trash 2 |
Sun, Nov 30 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Saints 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Mon, Dec 01 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 2 |
Xpertek Construction 6 |
Wed, Dec 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Battlecats 1 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 2 |
Undead 2 |
Sun, Dec 07 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Trash 5 |
Saints 4 |
Mon, Dec 08 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Trash 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Wed, Dec 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
Sun, Dec 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 2 |
Undead 5 |
Mon, Dec 15 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 2 |
Trash 3 |
Tue, Dec 16 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 2 |
Battlecats 3 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Xpertek Construction 3 |
Saints 2 |
Sun, Dec 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 2 |
Trash 1 |
Sun, Jan 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 7 |
Battlecats 2 |
Mon, Jan 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 5 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Mon, Jan 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 4 |
Saints 2 |
Sun, Jan 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 2 |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
Tue, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 0 |
Undead 9 |
Tue, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 3 |
Xpertek Construction 4 |
Sun, Jan 18 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 7 |
Tue, Jan 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 2 |
Undead 4 |
Tue, Jan 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 5 |
Trash 4 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 2 |
Saints 3 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 3 |
Battlecats 1 |
Sun, Feb 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 6 |
Trash 5 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 5 |
Undead 4 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Battlecats 1 |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Tue, Feb 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 0 |
Battlecats 7 |
Tue, Feb 17 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Trash 1 |
Battlecats 6 |
Sun, Feb 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Undead 0 |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
Sun, Feb 22 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Undead 0 |
Trains and Airplanes 9 |
Sun, Mar 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 0 |
Xpertek Construction 6 |
Sun, Mar 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Battlecats 2 |
Trash 4 |
Sun, Mar 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Xpertek Construction 5 |
Undead 4 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Trains and Airplanes 5 |
Trash 2 |
Sun, Mar 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Saints 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 8 |
Mon, Mar 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|