Molson Canadian - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2010/2011)

Molson Canadian


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
22 Greely Grizzlies 7 Swamp Donkeys 2 Sun, Sep 19 8:30 pm final
4 Slimmy Pricks 7 lumberJACKED 1 Sun, Sep 19 9:15 pm final
23 Here for Beer 6 Shanks Hockey 3 Sun, Sep 19 9:30 pm final
10 The Legends 3 The Stepfathers 1 Sun, Sep 19 9:45 pm final
12 CJE I-Beams 1 Capital Living Canucks 5 Sun, Sep 19 10:00 pm final
5 Brew Crew 5 Grinders 2 Sun, Sep 19 10:15 pm final
24 Hunt Clubbers 4 The Chiefs 5 Sun, Sep 19 10:30 pm final
13 Predators 2 The Mighty Drunks 3 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
19 Budz 1 Commandoes 9 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
21 Golden Seals 4 Knights 6 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
9 Rock Welding 3 The Blades 0 Sun, Sep 19 11:00 pm final
33 Blue Steel 4 Gasman Flames 2 Mon, Sep 20 11:00 pm final
63 Grinders 2 Snipe City Warriors 5 Wed, Sep 22 9:15 pm final
69 Rock Welding 3 The Legends 2 Wed, Sep 22 10:00 pm final
65 The Blades 5 Blue Barons 4 Wed, Sep 22 11:15 pm final
71 Boom Town II 2 The Mighty Drunks 5 Thu, Sep 23 10:15 pm final
70 Capital Living Canucks 4 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 Thu, Sep 23 11:00 pm final
83 Black Aces 2 lumberJACKED 0 Sun, Sep 26 10:15 pm final
110 Fidlers 4 Budz 2 Mon, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
118 Swamp Donkeys 5 The Chiefs 8 Tue, Sep 28 9:30 pm final
116 Cumberland Blackhawks 4 Golden Seals 2 Tue, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
119 Here for Beer 8 Hunt Clubbers 2 Tue, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
117 Shanks Hockey 1 Greely Grizzlies 4 Tue, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
120 Marty Waite Vendu 3 Blue Steel 5 Tue, Sep 28 11:00 pm final
132 Blades of Glory [Boston Pizza] 2 The Mighty Drunks 7 Thu, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
139 The Blades 3 The Legends 2 Thu, Sep 30 11:00 pm final SO
135 Grinders 6 Team Wild 8 Thu, Sep 30 11:15 pm final
144 Capital Living Canucks 8 Predators 1 Sun, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
184 Budz 0 Knights 4 Tue, Oct 05 10:00 pm final
183 Fidlers 6 Golden Seals 0 Tue, Oct 05 11:00 pm final
188 Greely Grizzlies 4 The Chiefs 3 Wed, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
189 Shanks Hockey 4 Hunt Clubbers 1 Wed, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
192 Swamp Donkeys 3 Here for Beer 3 Thu, Oct 07 10:00 pm final SO
193 Blue Steel 2 Top Guns 1 Thu, Oct 07 11:00 pm final
215 lumberJACKED 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Tue, Oct 12 10:15 pm final SO
227 The Hitmen 2 Grinders 0 Wed, Oct 13 11:00 pm final
234 The Blades 1 Revolution 4 Thu, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
230 The Legends 4 Blue Barons 2 Thu, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
239 Capital Living Canucks 3 Boom Town II 2 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
254 lumberJACKED 2 Predators 1 8 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
258 Golden Seals 3 Budz 4 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
266 The Chiefs 3 Here for Beer 3 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final SO
268 St. Louis Bar and Grill 1 Blue Steel 4 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
265 Hunt Clubbers 2 Greely Grizzlies 1 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
267 Shanks Hockey 5 Swamp Donkeys 3 Mon, Oct 18 11:00 pm final
CJE I-Beams 4 The Mighty Drunks 2 Sun, Oct 24 9:00 pm final
Grinders 4 The Blades 3 Sun, Oct 24 10:00 pm final SO
The Legends 3 lumberJACKED 0 Sun, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 1 Blue Steel 4 Mon, Oct 25 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 4 The Chiefs 1 Mon, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 4 Budz 2 Mon, Oct 25 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 5 Golden Seals 2 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 6 Capital Living Canucks 0 Thu, Oct 28 10:15 pm final
Here for Beer 4 Golden Seals 3 Tue, Nov 02 10:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Budz 2 Tue, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
The Chiefs 2 Greely Grizzlies 3 Tue, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
The Blades 3 Capital Living Canucks 5 Tue, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
lumberJACKED 6 The Mighty Drunks 3 Wed, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Grinders 1 The Legends 7 Wed, Nov 03 11:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 6 Hunt Clubbers 4 Tue, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 3 Budz 4 Thu, Nov 11 10:00 pm final
The Chiefs 2 Golden Seals 4 Thu, Nov 11 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 4 Hunt Clubbers 2 Sun, Nov 14 8:30 pm final
The Mighty Drunks 3 The Blades 6 Sun, Nov 14 9:00 pm final
Here for Beer 5 Shanks Hockey 4 Sun, Nov 14 9:30 pm final SO
The Legends 6 Capital Living Canucks 2 Sun, Nov 14 10:00 pm final
Grinders 1 lumberJACKED 5 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
Golden Seals 2 Greely Grizzlies 5 Sun, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Shanks Hockey 9 The Chiefs 1 Sun, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Here for Beer 1 Blue Steel 3 Sun, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Hunt Clubbers 6 Budz 3 Sun, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
The Legends 3 The Blades 1 Tue, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
Capital Living Canucks 3 lumberJACKED 2 Tue, Nov 23 11:00 pm final SO
Grinders 6 The Mighty Drunks 5 Tue, Nov 23 11:15 pm final SO
Shanks Hockey 3 Golden Seals 7 Mon, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Greely Grizzlies 1 Hunt Clubbers 5 Mon, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Here for Beer 3 Budz 4 Mon, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Blue Steel 5 The Chiefs 2 Tue, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
30 Capital Living Canucks 1 Grinders 4 Sun, Dec 05 9:15 pm final
31 lumberJACKED 2 The Blades 5 Sun, Dec 05 10:15 pm final
29 The Mighty Drunks 3 The Legends 4 Sun, Dec 05 11:00 pm final SO
53 The Chiefs 2 Budz 5 Tue, Dec 07 9:36 pm final
47 Shanks Hockey 4 Greely Grizzlies 1 Tue, Dec 07 10:00 pm final
51 Blue Steel 3 Golden Seals 2 Tue, Dec 07 10:00 pm final SO
48 Here for Beer 1 Hunt Clubbers 5 Tue, Dec 07 11:00 pm final
101 Capital Living Canucks 7 The Mighty Drunks 1 Mon, Dec 13 10:15 pm final
102 lumberJACKED 4 The Legends 2 Mon, Dec 13 11:15 pm final
112 The Blades 6 Grinders 1 Tue, Dec 14 9:15 pm final
117 Greely Grizzlies 6 Here for Beer 3 Wed, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
118 Blue Steel 2 Shanks Hockey 3 Wed, Dec 15 11:00 pm final SO
121 The Chiefs 2 Hunt Clubbers 1 Thu, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
122 Budz 3 Golden Seals 5 Thu, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
188 Golden Seals 2 Hunt Clubbers 3 Sun, Jan 02 8:30 pm final
191 The Mighty Drunks 3 lumberJACKED 7 Sun, Jan 02 9:00 pm final
186 The Chiefs 3 Here for Beer 4 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
192 Capital Living Canucks 2 The Blades 5 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm final
178 Blue Steel 1 Greely Grizzlies 5 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
187 Budz 0 Shanks Hockey 2 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
193 The Legends 2 Grinders 6 Sun, Jan 02 11:00 pm final
250 Greely Grizzlies 4 The Chiefs 8 Sun, Jan 09 8:30 pm final
251 Budz 3 Blue Steel 2 Sun, Jan 09 9:30 pm final
252 Golden Seals 4 Here for Beer 2 Sun, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
271 Hunt Clubbers 2 Shanks Hockey 7 Mon, Jan 10 10:00 pm final
280 The Blades 7 The Mighty Drunks 3 Tue, Jan 11 9:15 pm final
281 lumberJACKED 2 Grinders 3 Tue, Jan 11 10:15 pm final SO
282 Capital Living Canucks 0 The Legends 1 Tue, Jan 11 11:15 pm final
326 Budz 3 Greely Grizzlies 4 Mon, Jan 17 11:00 pm final
333 Shanks Hockey 8 Here for Beer 3 Tue, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
335 Golden Seals 3 The Chiefs 1 Tue, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
336 Hunt Clubbers 3 Blue Steel 4 Tue, Jan 18 11:00 pm final SO
355 The Mighty Drunks 3 Grinders 6 Thu, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
356 The Blades 0 The Legends 2 Thu, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
377 lumberJACKED 5 Capital Living Canucks 2 Sun, Jan 23 9:00 pm final
398 Budz 2 Hunt Clubbers 3 Tue, Jan 25 10:00 pm final
395 Greely Grizzlies 7 Golden Seals 2 Tue, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
399 The Chiefs 3 Shanks Hockey 10 Tue, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
406 Blue Steel 6 Here for Beer 2 Wed, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
443 The Legends 7 The Mighty Drunks 2 Sun, Jan 30 11:00 pm final
448 Grinders 6 Capital Living Canucks 1 Mon, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
449 The Blades 1 lumberJACKED 2 Mon, Jan 31 11:00 pm final SO
466 lumberJACKED 0 The Legends 3 Wed, Feb 02 10:00 pm final
473 Golden Seals 2 Shanks Hockey 3 Thu, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
484 Hunt Clubbers 2 Greely Grizzlies 6 Mon, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
492 Budz 2 Here for Beer 5 Mon, Feb 07 10:00 pm final
493 The Chiefs 3 Blue Steel 6 Mon, Feb 07 11:00 pm final
533 The Legends 1 lumberJACKED 2 Sun, Feb 13 9:15 pm final
534 Grinders 3 The Blades 2 Sun, Feb 13 10:15 pm final SO
538 The Mighty Drunks 4 Capital Living Canucks 4 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final SO
543 Greely Grizzlies 2 Shanks Hockey 3 Mon, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
545 Golden Seals 5 Blue Steel 2 Mon, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
544 Hunt Clubbers 3 Here for Beer 4 Mon, Feb 14 11:00 pm final SO
546 Budz 7 The Chiefs 1 Mon, Feb 14 11:00 pm final
618 lumberJACKED 5 The Mighty Drunks 4 Mon, Feb 21 9:00 pm final SO
615 Shanks Hockey 8 Blue Steel 6 Tue, Feb 22 10:00 pm final
619 The Blades 8 Capital Living Canucks 4 Tue, Feb 22 10:15 pm final
612 Here for Beer 3 Greely Grizzlies 5 Tue, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
616 Hunt Clubbers 8 The Chiefs 5 Tue, Feb 22 11:00 pm final
620 Grinders 2 The Legends 4 Tue, Feb 22 11:15 pm final
687 Greely Grizzlies 2 Blue Steel 4 Thu, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
689 Shanks Hockey 3 Budz 4 Thu, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
688 Here for Beer 1 The Chiefs 3 Thu, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
690 Hunt Clubbers 2 Golden Seals 5 Thu, Mar 03 11:00 pm final
714 Grinders 2 lumberJACKED 1 Sun, Mar 06 9:15 pm final SO
715 The Legends 5 Capital Living Canucks 2 Sun, Mar 06 10:15 pm final
713 The Mighty Drunks 3 The Blades 4 Sun, Mar 06 11:00 pm final
750 The Chiefs 4 Greely Grizzlies 3 Thu, Mar 10 11:00 pm final SO
755 Shanks Hockey 10 Hunt Clubbers 3 Sun, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
762 Blue Steel 1 Budz 5 Sun, Mar 13 10:00 pm final
763 Here for Beer 1 Golden Seals 8 Sun, Mar 13 11:00 pm final
786 Grinders 6 The Mighty Drunks 2 Mon, Mar 14 9:15 pm final
787 The Legends 3 The Blades 0 Mon, Mar 14 10:15 pm final
788 Capital Living Canucks 5 lumberJACKED 8 Mon, Mar 14 11:15 pm final
821 Capital Living Canucks 3 The Mighty Drunks 5 Sun, Mar 20 5:00 pm final
822 The Blades 5 Grinders 3 Sun, Mar 20 9:00 pm final
Budz 2 Golden Seals 0 Sun, Mar 20 11:00 pm final
843 The Mighty Drunks 3 The Legends 1 Tue, Mar 22 11:00 pm final
846 Capital Living Canucks 4 Grinders 3 Wed, Mar 23 10:00 pm final
847 lumberJACKED 4 The Blades 2 Wed, Mar 23 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -