Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Trains and Airplanes 3 |
| Bytown Bulldogs 5 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Fivehole Finders 1 |
| Golden Seals 3 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Golden Seals 3 |
| Lucky Pucks 8 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bytown Bulldogs 2 |
| Fivehole Finders 7 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 1 |
| Flying Hellfish 3 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 5 |
| Sir John A 1 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bytown Bulldogs 1 |
| Golden Seals 4 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 2 |
| Lucky Pucks 3 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Kanata Iceholes 1 |
| Drunken Monkeys 4 |
Tue, Mar 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 2 |
| Fivehole Finders 1 |
Tue, Mar 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bytown Bulldogs 3 |
| Lucky Pucks 4 |
Tue, Mar 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 5 |
| Flying Hellfish 2 |
Tue, Mar 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kanata Iceholes 1 |
| Mustangs 2 |
Wed, Mar 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 4 |
| Drunken Monkeys 1 |
Wed, Mar 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 4 |
| Mustangs 0 |
Sun, Apr 07 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Fivehole Finders 4 |
| Lucky Pucks 2 |
Sun, Apr 07 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Kanata Iceholes 3 |
| Flying Hellfish 8 |
Sun, Apr 07 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 3 |
| Golden Seals 5 |
Sun, Apr 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mustangs 4 |
| Drunken Monkeys 2 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Sir John A 5 |
| Flying Hellfish 7 |
Sun, Apr 14 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Trains and Airplanes 2 |
| Bytown Bulldogs 4 |
Mon, Apr 15 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 4 |
| Fivehole Finders 2 |
Mon, Apr 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Kanata Iceholes 1 |
| Sir John A 3 |
Tue, Apr 16 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 4 |
| Drunken Monkeys 1 |
Tue, Apr 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Drunken Monkeys 6 |
| Kanata Iceholes 7 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 4 |
| Mustangs 0 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Golden Seals 2 |
| Lucky Pucks 5 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Flying Hellfish 4 |
| Sir John A 0 |
Sun, Apr 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 3 |
| Flying Hellfish 1 |
Tue, Apr 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lucky Pucks 2 |
| Kings 4 |
Thu, May 02 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|