Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter Playoffs 2010)

Carling


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Lucky Pucks 4 Spades 5 Sun, Mar 14 10:00 pm final SO
Ottawa River Monsters 1 Beer Bums 0 Sun, Mar 14 10:00 pm forfeit
Stonecutters 2 Undead 4 Sun, Mar 14 11:00 pm final
Beer Bums 1 Spades 5 Mon, Mar 22 11:00 pm final
Undead 1 Ottawa River Monsters 7 Mon, Mar 22 11:00 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Superbees 5 Tue, Mar 23 9:00 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Lucky Pucks 4 Tue, Mar 23 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Nutz n Bolts 5 Tue, Mar 23 10:15 pm final SO
The Beers 1 Trojans 4 Tue, Mar 23 11:00 pm final
Ottawa River Monsters 7 Spades 4 Tue, Mar 30 9:30 pm final
Undead 2 Lucky Pucks 2 Tue, Mar 30 10:00 pm final SO
Superbees 4 The Beers 2 Tue, Mar 30 11:00 pm final
Beer Bums 2 Stonecutters 4 Wed, Mar 31 10:00 pm final
Trojans 3 Nutz n Bolts 1 Thu, Apr 01 11:15 pm final
Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Nepean Ballet 1 Mon, Apr 05 9:00 pm final SO
The Beers 7 Nutz n Bolts 0 Mon, Apr 05 10:00 pm final
Lucky Pucks 0 Ottawa River Monsters 1 Wed, Apr 07 8:00 pm forfeit
Spades 0 Stonecutters 1 Wed, Apr 07 9:00 pm forfeit
Undead 8 Beer Bums 2 Wed, Apr 07 10:00 pm final
Superbees 9 Nepean Ballet 3 Sun, Apr 11 7:15 pm final
Trojans 5 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 1 Sun, Apr 11 8:15 pm final
Ottawa River Monsters 7 Stonecutters 0 Sun, Apr 11 8:30 pm final
Lucky Pucks 0 Beer Bums 1 Sun, Apr 11 9:30 pm forfeit
Spades 2 Undead 3 Sun, Apr 11 10:30 pm final SO
Nepean Ballet 1 The Beers 8 Wed, Apr 14 11:00 pm final
Ottawa River Monsters 5 Undead 1 Sun, Apr 18 9:30 pm final
Superbees 5 Trojans 0 Sun, Apr 18 10:15 pm final
Nutz n Bolts 3 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 5 Sun, Apr 18 11:15 pm final
The Beers 6 Doms Skate Sharpening Repairs 3 Mon, Apr 19 8:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 2 Trojans 6 Mon, Apr 19 9:00 pm final
Nutz n Bolts 5 Superbees 5 Tue, Apr 20 8:00 pm final SO
Superbees 6 Trojans 2 Wed, Apr 21 9:30 pm final
Superbees 1 Ottawa River Monsters 2 Thu, Apr 22 7:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -