Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 0 |
| Pints 4 |
Sun, Sep 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 2 |
| Blizzards 4 |
Mon, Sep 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 0 |
| Vikings Hockey 7 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 0 |
| Ottawa Oilers 6 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 2 |
| Puck Bunnies 4 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 3 |
| Gamblers 5 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ninja Turtles 3 |
| The Box Fillers 1 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 0 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Blizzards 5 |
| The Box Fillers 4 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Thunderbolts 1 |
| Big Rig Brewery 2 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Knights of Columbus 4 |
| Ice Dawgz 2 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 0 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 4 |
| The Jets 8 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 5 |
| The Ice Hawks 1 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 10 |
| Never Nudes 4 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 5 |
| Gamblers 6 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 1 |
| Perfect Strangers 5 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 3 |
| North Stars 4 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 5 |
| Spitfires 2 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 2 |
| The Knights Templar 1 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 0 |
| Autobots 5 |
Wed, Sep 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ninja Turtles 3 |
| Thunderbolts 0 |
Mon, Oct 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 3 |
| The Mighty Drunks 5 |
Mon, Oct 01 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Boozehounds 7 |
| Ice Dawgz 2 |
Mon, Oct 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 2 |
| Shlebs 1 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 7 |
| Galaxies 4 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 4 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 2 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Ice Hawks 6 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 1 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 8 |
| The BFFs 9 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 3 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Wed, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blue Steel 9 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 3 |
Thu, Oct 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 2 |
| The Nasties 3 |
Thu, Oct 11 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Galaxies 2 |
| Spitfires 8 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| Sheepskates 5 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 2 |
| Shlebs 2 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The B-Team 0 |
| North Stars 4 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mighty Drunks 7 |
| Thunderbolts 6 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Canada Trim Kings 9 |
| Gordon Bombays 3 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 6 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Puck Bunnies 3 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 5 |
| Roughnecks 2 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
| The Mules 3 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Dan Paquette HC 8 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 1 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 6 |
| Accrual Joke 3 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 2 |
| The Dunn Beards 0 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Kings 11 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 2 |
Thu, Oct 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 1 |
| Selects 3 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Spartans (Beaudin) 12 |
| Gordon Bombays 3 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 0 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 2 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Convicts 2 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| Cougars 1 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 5 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 |
Wed, Oct 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 3 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Wed, Oct 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 1 |
Thu, Oct 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 2 |
| Gamblers 3 |
Thu, Oct 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 7 |
| Never Nudes 5 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 2 |
| Cougars 2 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 6 |
| Autobots 3 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 2 |
| Sheepskates 2 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 1 |
| Drunken Monkeys 5 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 0 |
| Ottawa Oilers 5 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 5 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 1 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 2 |
| Gamblers 5 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
Mon, Nov 05 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Never Nudes 0 |
| Sheepskates 3 |
Mon, Nov 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 9 |
| Ice Dawgz 8 |
Tue, Nov 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 0 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Tue, Nov 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 1 |
| KGB 9 |
Tue, Nov 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 2 |
| North Stars 1 |
Mon, Nov 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
| Ottawa Oilers 7 |
Mon, Nov 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 2 |
| Shlebs 4 |
Mon, Nov 12 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 4 |
| Sheepskates 3 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
| Never Nudes 3 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 5 |
| The B-Team 1 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 6 |
| Autobots 3 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Galaxies 2 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 1 |
| Westend Warriors 5 |
Mon, Nov 19 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 5 |
| Never Nudes 6 |
Mon, Nov 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 0 |
| Spitfires 2 |
Tue, Nov 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 11 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
Tue, Nov 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 6 |
| Autobots 2 |
Tue, Nov 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
| Thunderbolts 4 |
Thu, Nov 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 1 |
| Shlebs 2 |
Thu, Nov 22 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Box Fillers 3 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 6 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 5 |
| Ottawa Oilers 4 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
| Ice Dawgz 2 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 6 |
| Gordon Bombays 1 |
Tue, Nov 27 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 2 |
| Never Nudes 5 |
Wed, Nov 28 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Cougars 2 |
Wed, Nov 28 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 3 |
| Shlebs 5 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 5 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 1 |
| Thunderbolts 5 |
Mon, Dec 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 2 |
| North Stars 3 |
Mon, Dec 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 2 |
Wed, Dec 05 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| Ice Dawgz 1 |
Thu, Dec 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 0 |
| Spitfires 9 |
Thu, Dec 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 6 |
| Gordon Bombays 4 |
Thu, Dec 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 2 |
| The Box Fillers 3 |
Wed, Dec 12 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | North Stars 4 |
| Gamblers 1 |
Wed, Dec 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 4 |
| Never Nudes 2 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 6 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 8 |
| Autobots 5 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 5 |
| Gordon Bombays 8 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 3 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 4 |
| Convicts 2 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers |
| The Box Fillers |
Sun, Dec 23 |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 2 |
| Thunderbolts 4 |
Sun, Dec 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 1 |
| North Stars 3 |
Wed, Jan 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 2 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
Wed, Jan 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| Gordon Bombays 7 |
Wed, Jan 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
| Gamblers 3 |
Wed, Jan 02 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 4 |
| Ice Dawgz 5 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Galaxies 3 |
| Spitfires 7 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| Sheepskates 7 |
Mon, Jan 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
| Never Nudes 9 |
Thu, Jan 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 3 |
| Ice Dawgz 5 |
Thu, Jan 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 4 |
| The Mules 5 |
Thu, Jan 10 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Shlebs 3 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 5 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 1 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 4 |
| Gamblers 6 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 7 |
| Ottawa Oilers 1 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 2 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 0 |
Thu, Jan 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 2 |
| Spitfires 3 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 3 |
| Autobots 4 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Box Fillers 3 |
| North Stars 2 |
Tue, Jan 22 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 1 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 5 |
Tue, Jan 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
| Thunderbolts 2 |
Tue, Jan 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 4 |
| Shlebs 5 |
Tue, Jan 22 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 0 |
| Autobots 2 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 4 |
| Never Nudes 7 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 5 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
Thu, Jan 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 3 |
| Ice Dawgz 5 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 0 |
| The Box Fillers 0 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
9:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | North Stars 1 |
| Thunderbolts 2 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 5 |
| Gamblers 4 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 1 |
| Spitfires 0 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 3 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 6 |
| Thunderbolts 3 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Ottawa Outlaws 3 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 6 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 6 |
| Autobots 1 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 2 |
| Gamblers 4 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 2 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 8 |
| Never Nudes 7 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Shlebs 5 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 4 |
Mon, Feb 18 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
| The Box Fillers 12 |
Mon, Feb 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 2 |
| Autobots 4 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Gordon Bombays 9 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 1 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Thunderbolts 1 |
| Gamblers 5 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Dawgz 5 |
| Never Nudes 2 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
| Ice Dawgz 0 |
Wed, Feb 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 7 |
| Gordon Bombays 6 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Gamblers 1 |
| North Stars 0 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 4 |
| Never Nudes 6 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 3 |
| Thunderbolts 4 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Stonecutters 5 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 5 |
| Shlebs 1 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 1 |
| Shlebs 1 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Gamblers 6 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 7 |
| Ottawa Oilers 6 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Thunderbolts 4 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 6 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 4 |
| The Ottawa Outlaws 3 |
Tue, Mar 12 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Gamblers 1 |
| The Box Fillers 5 |
Thu, Mar 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 2 |
| Thunderbolts 7 |
Sun, Mar 17 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 |
| Shlebs 4 |
Sun, Mar 17 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 3 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Mon, Mar 18 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|