Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | Ottawa Oilers 3 |
| North Stars 2 |
Tue, Sep 20 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Blizzards 11 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 1 |
Tue, Sep 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Individual Team West 1 |
| Lick my Sakic 1 |
Wed, Sep 21 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Shlebs 1 |
| TigerBloods 2 |
Wed, Sep 21 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 7 |
| Sheepskates 0 |
Wed, Sep 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 0 |
| Ottawa Capitals 7 |
Thu, Sep 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 2 |
| The Jets 4 |
Thu, Sep 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| Convicts 5 |
Thu, Sep 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Thu, Sep 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 2 |
| Jager Bombers 4 |
Sun, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 4 |
| Puck Bunnies 9 |
Mon, Sep 26 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 2 |
| Blizzards 3 |
Wed, Sep 28 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 2 |
| TigerBloods 4 |
Wed, Sep 28 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 1 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
Wed, Sep 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Individual Team West 4 |
| Shlebs 0 |
Wed, Sep 28 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Capitals 3 |
| Autobots 0 |
Thu, Sep 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 5 |
| Spitfires 2 |
Thu, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 2 |
| The Box Fillers 4 |
Thu, Sep 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 1 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
Sun, Oct 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 1 |
| Gamblers 6 |
Mon, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ninja Turtles 2 |
| North Stars 0 |
Tue, Oct 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Blizzards 4 |
| TigerBloods 0 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 1 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 3 |
| Individual Team West 5 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 3 |
| Shlebs 5 |
Thu, Oct 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 4 |
| Cougars 7 |
Mon, Oct 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 0 |
| The Box Fillers 5 |
Mon, Oct 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Capitals 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
Mon, Oct 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Roughnecks 3 |
| Ottawa Oilers 1 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ice Weasels 6 |
| North Stars 1 |
Sun, Oct 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 8 |
| Autobots 3 |
Mon, Oct 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 |
Mon, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 6 |
| Cougars 2 |
Mon, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
Mon, Oct 17 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 5 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 4 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Capitals 5 |
| Convicts 2 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 2 |
| Blizzards 1 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | TigerBloods 1 |
| Individual Team West 5 |
Tue, Oct 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
| Spitfires 3 |
Sun, Oct 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 2 |
| Convicts 3 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| The Box Fillers 4 |
Tue, Oct 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 3 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 2 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 2 |
| Lick my Sakic 4 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 5 |
| Ottawa Oilers 0 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| Convicts 2 |
Tue, Nov 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 6 |
| Cougars 3 |
Tue, Nov 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 5 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 2 |
| North Stars 3 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 2 |
| Ottawa Oilers 2 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | TigerBloods 2 |
| Shlebs 1 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Convicts 2 |
| Spitfires 7 |
Mon, Nov 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 6 |
| Convicts 3 |
Thu, Nov 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 8 |
| Cougars 2 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 4 |
| Autobots 3 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | North Stars 3 |
| Lick my Sakic 4 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 1 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 4 |
Mon, Nov 14 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 2 |
Mon, Nov 14 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 6 |
| Cougars 0 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 5 |
| Autobots 3 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 8 |
| Autobots 2 |
Tue, Nov 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 0 |
| North Stars 6 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 7 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 5 |
Wed, Nov 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 3 |
| Lick my Sakic 2 |
Thu, Nov 24 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 2 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 7 |
| Sheepskates 6 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 6 |
| Sheepskates 2 |
Tue, Nov 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 2 |
| TigerBloods 3 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 3 |
| Lick my Sakic 4 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 2 |
| The Box Fillers 8 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Sheepskates 1 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 4 |
| Shlebs 3 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
| Sheepskates 2 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Convicts 5 |
| Cougars 5 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Box Fillers 5 |
| Autobots 2 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 1 |
| North Stars 2 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 1 |
| Shlebs 4 |
Mon, Dec 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 4 |
| TigerBloods 2 |
Tue, Dec 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 1 |
| Autobots 3 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 4 |
| Spitfires 0 |
Mon, Dec 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 2 |
| Sheepskates 7 |
Mon, Dec 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 3 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 0 |
Wed, Dec 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 5 |
| Lick my Sakic 1 |
Wed, Dec 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 4 |
| TigerBloods 1 |
Thu, Dec 22 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 3 |
| The Box Fillers 4 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 10 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 1 |
| TigerBloods 5 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 1 |
| Shlebs 6 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 2 |
| Sheepskates 3 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 2 |
| North Stars 0 |
Mon, Jan 09 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 6 |
| Convicts 4 |
Tue, Jan 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Cougars 5 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Mon, Jan 16 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 5 |
| Convicts 3 |
Tue, Jan 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 11 |
Wed, Jan 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 2 |
| Shlebs 3 |
Thu, Jan 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 1 |
| TigerBloods 0 |
Thu, Jan 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Autobots 2 |
Mon, Jan 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Mon, Jan 23 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Tue, Jan 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 4 |
| Cougars 4 |
Thu, Jan 26 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 2 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 3 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 2 |
| North Stars 4 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 0 |
| Ottawa Oilers 6 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 1 |
| Convicts 3 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
| Cougars 4 |
Tue, Jan 31 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 0 |
| Lick my Sakic 3 |
Tue, Feb 07 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 5 |
| Ottawa Oilers 2 |
Tue, Feb 07 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 3 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 1 |
Tue, Feb 07 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 4 |
| Convicts 5 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Autobots 1 |
| The Box Fillers 3 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
| Spitfires 1 |
Tue, Feb 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 0 |
| North Stars 2 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 4 |
| Shlebs 2 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 5 |
| Ottawa Oilers 0 |
Thu, Feb 16 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 3 |
| Convicts 2 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 1 |
| The Box Fillers 2 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 9 |
| Cougars 4 |
Sun, Feb 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 5 |
| Autobots 2 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 2 |
| Spitfires 3 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 4 |
| Ottawa Oilers 1 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 5 |
| Lick my Sakic 1 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 2 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 4 |
Sun, Feb 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Box Fillers 4 |
| Cougars 3 |
Mon, Feb 27 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
| Convicts 0 |
Tue, Feb 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | TigerBloods 1 |
| North Stars 4 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Shlebs 4 |
| Lick my Sakic 6 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 4 |
| Cougars 7 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 2 |
| The Box Fillers 5 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
| Autobots 4 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | North Stars 1 |
| Shlebs 0 |
Sun, Mar 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 5 |
| TigerBloods 6 |
Mon, Mar 12 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 2 |
| Lick my Sakic 4 |
Mon, Mar 12 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 6 |
| Hockey School Dropouts 5 |
Wed, Mar 14 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hockey School Dropouts 0 |
| Shlebs 3 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 1 |
| North Stars 5 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Lick my Sakic 3 |
| TigerBloods 5 |
Sun, Mar 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|