Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
GODIER 2 |
HARTUPEE 6 |
Fri, Apr 11 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
MILLER |
GRABOWSKI |
Sat, Apr 12 |
7:30 pm |
data pending |
|
RUCKER |
MUSTANGS |
Sat, Apr 12 |
10:00 pm |
data pending |
|
HARTUPEE 10 |
MAC 0 |
Fri, Apr 18 |
11:04 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 2 |
HARTUPEE 5 |
Fri, Apr 25 |
10:59 pm |
final |
|
RUCKER 7 |
HARTUPEE 2 |
Fri, May 02 |
8:39 pm |
final |
|
MILLER 7 |
MUSTANGS 6 |
Fri, May 02 |
10:21 pm |
final |
|
RUCKER |
MILLER |
Sat, May 03 |
3:00 pm |
data pending |
|
MILLER 2 |
GRABOWSKI 8 |
Sat, May 03 |
4:43 pm |
final |
|
HARTUPEE 2 |
MILLER 7 |
Fri, May 09 |
9:25 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS |
MCGUIRE |
Fri, May 09 |
11:00 pm |
data pending |
|
GRABOWSKI |
RUCKER |
Sat, May 10 |
4:00 pm |
data pending |
|
MCGUIRE 1 |
MILLER 6 |
Thu, May 15 |
5:22 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 2 |
GRABOWSKI 12 |
Fri, May 16 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
HARTUPEE 2 |
RUCKER 6 |
Fri, May 16 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
MILLER 6 |
MUSTANGS 3 |
Fri, May 16 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 3 |
HARTUPEE 4 |
Fri, May 23 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI 4 |
HARTUPEE 2 |
Fri, May 23 |
8:38 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI 5 |
MILLER 6 |
Fri, May 23 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
RUCKER 8 |
MUSTANGS 5 |
Fri, May 23 |
11:14 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 11 |
MCGUIRE 4 |
Fri, May 30 |
9:17 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI 8 |
MCGUIRE 2 |
Fri, May 30 |
10:56 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI 14 |
RUCKER 4 |
Wed, Jun 04 |
6:51 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 4 |
RUCKER 11 |
Thu, Jun 05 |
5:06 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 6 |
MCGUIRE 4 |
Fri, Jun 06 |
7:40 pm |
final |
|
HARTUPEE 1 |
GRABOWSKI 6 |
Fri, Jun 06 |
8:27 pm |
final |
|
RUCKER 7 |
MILLER 2 |
Fri, Jun 06 |
9:17 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI |
MCGUIRE |
Fri, Jun 13 |
11:00 pm |
data pending |
|
HARTUPEE 3 |
MUSTANGS 6 |
Fri, Jun 13 |
11:09 pm |
final |
|
RUCKER |
MCGUIRE |
Sat, Jun 14 |
12:00 pm |
data pending |
|
MUSTANGS 4 |
MILLER 2 |
Sat, Jun 14 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS |
HARTUPEE |
Fri, Jun 20 |
5:10 pm |
data pending |
|
MILLER 5 |
MCGUIRE 1 |
Fri, Jun 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI 6 |
MUSTANGS 1 |
Fri, Jun 27 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
MILLER 3 |
RUCKER 7 |
Fri, Jun 27 |
7:54 pm |
final |
|
GRABOWSKI 3 |
RUCKER 1 |
Sat, Jun 28 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|