Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Roller Hockey League
PIRHL (PIRHL 2012/2013)
2012-13 Elementary 1
- view another division -
2012-13 Varsity 1
2012-13 Varsity 2
2012-13 Varsity 2b
2012-13 Junior Varsity 1
2012-13 Junior Varsity 1A
2012-13 Junior Varsity 2
2012-13 Middle School 1
2012-13 Middle School 2
2012-13 Middle School 3
2012-13 Middle School 3b
2012-13 Elementary 2
2012-13 Elementary 2a
OLD Junior Varsity 1
Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.
4
13
Kum
vs
Epi
COMPLETE
4
Kumanchik Seneca Valley E1 vs
13
Episcopo Baldwin E1
COMPLETE
Kumanchik Seneca Valley E1(10)
vs
Episcopo Baldwin E1(2)
Feb 16th, 2:52 pm
Alpha Canada
5
12
Ruk
vs
Bak
COMPLETE
5
Rukat Shaler E1 vs
12
Baker Bethel Park E1
COMPLETE
Rukat Shaler E1(9)
vs
Baker Bethel Park E1(1)
Feb 16th, 8:00 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
6
11
Lau
vs
Lud
COMPLETE
6
Lauff West Allegheny E1 vs
11
Ludwick North Allegheny E1
COMPLETE
Lauff West Allegheny E1(5)
vs
Ludwick North Allegheny E1(6)
Feb 16th, 9:00 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
7
10
Tao
vs
Smi
COMPLETE
7
Taormina Penn Trafford E1 vs
10
Smith Upper St. Clair E1
COMPLETE
Taormina Penn Trafford E1(6)
vs
Smith Upper St. Clair E1(2)
Feb 16th, 9:50 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
8
9
Wag
vs
Sch
COMPLETE
8
Wagner Butler E1 vs
9
Schwerer Hampton E1
COMPLETE
Wagner Butler E1(3)
vs
Schwerer Hampton E1(4)
Feb 16th, 10:57 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
1
8
Rus
vs
Lud
COMPLETE
1
Russell Seneca Valley E1 vs
8
Ludwick North Allegheny E1
COMPLETE
Russell Seneca Valley E1(11)
vs
Ludwick North Allegheny E1(3)
Feb 23rd, 1:15 pm
Bridgeville RollerPlex
2
7
Gar
vs
Sch
COMPLETE
2
Garver Canon McMillan E1 vs
7
Schwerer Hampton E1
COMPLETE
Garver Canon McMillan E1(8)
vs
Schwerer Hampton E1(1)
Feb 23rd, 10:11 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
3
6
Cla
vs
Tao
COMPLETE
3
Clark Norwin E1 vs
6
Taormina Penn Trafford E1
COMPLETE
Clark Norwin E1(7)
vs
Taormina Penn Trafford E1(6)
Feb 23rd, 11:07 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
4
5
Kum
vs
Ruk
COMPLETE
4
Kumanchik Seneca Valley E1 vs
5
Rukat Shaler E1
COMPLETE
Kumanchik Seneca Valley E1(4)
vs
Rukat Shaler E1(5)
Feb 23rd, 12:18 pm
Bridgeville RollerPlex
1
4
Rus
vs
Ruk
COMPLETE
1
Russell Seneca Valley E1 vs
4
Rukat Shaler E1
COMPLETE
Russell Seneca Valley E1(6)
vs
Rukat Shaler E1(1)
Feb 24th, 12:32 pm
Bridgeville RollerPlex
2
3
Gar
vs
Cla
COMPLETE
2
Garver Canon McMillan E1 vs
3
Clark Norwin E1
COMPLETE
Garver Canon McMillan E1(8)
vs
Clark Norwin E1(3)
Feb 24th, 11:10 am
Bridgeville RollerPlex
1
2
Rus
vs
Gar
Russel wins 2-1
1
Russell Seneca Valley E1 vs
2
Garver Canon McMillan E1
Russel wins 2-1
Russell Seneca Valley E1(3)
vs
Garver Canon McMillan E1(6)
Mar 2nd, 10:08 am
Alpha Canada
Garver Canon McMillan E1(5)
vs
Russell Seneca Valley E1(7)
Mar 3rd, 9:59 am
Alpha Canada
Russell Seneca Valley E1(7)
vs
Garver Canon McMillan E1(3)
Mar 9th, 6:53 am
Alpha Canada
print this page