Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Сезон 2010/11
- League Seasons -
Плей-Офф 2013
Сезон 2012/13
Плей-Офф 2012
Сезон 2011/12
Плей-Офф 2011
Сезон 2010/11
Сезон 2009/10
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Liepayas Metalurgs
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
Sokol Kiev
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Shinnik Bobruisk
Yunost-Minsk
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
Sokol Kiev
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Shinnik Bobruisk
Yunost-Minsk
Liepayas Metalurgs
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
0
08.09.2010
18:30
3 - 0
Final
8
Liepayas Metalurgs
0
Shahter Soligorsk
3
10.09.2010
18:30
0 - 3
Final
16
Sokol Kiev
3
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
13.09.2010
19:00
3 - 1
Final
21
HC Gomel
3
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
15.09.2010
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
26
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
HC Vitebsk
1
18.09.2010
13:00
3 - 1
Final
32
Liepayas Metalurgs
4
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
20.09.2010
18:30
4 - 1
Final
42
HC Brest
4
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
23.09.2010
18:30
4 - 1
Final
47
Neman Grodno
5
Liepayas Metalurgs
0
25.09.2010
13:00
5 - 0
Final
50
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
Shinnik Bobruisk
2
28.09.2010
18:30
1 - 2
SO
Final
56
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
30.09.2010
18:30
1 - 2
SO
Final
66
Shinnik Bobruisk
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
03.10.2010
13:00
2 - 3
OT
Final
71
Metallurg-Zhlobin
6
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
05.10.2010
18:30
6 - 2
Final
80
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
Neman Grodno
5
10.10.2010
17:00
1 - 5
Final
87
HC Vitebsk
4
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
13.10.2010
18:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
94
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Liepayas Metalurgs
6
15.10.2010
18:30
3 - 6
Final
98
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
HC Gomel
1
18.10.2010
18:30
2 - 1
SO
Final
104
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
Sokol Kiev
1
20.10.2010
18:30
3 - 1
Final
110
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
6
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
23.10.2010
13:00
6 - 2
Final
115
Shahter Soligorsk
0
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
25.10.2010
18:30
0 - 3
Final
121
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
Yunost-Minsk
4
29.10.2010
18:30
2 - 4
Final
122
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
Yunost-Minsk
4
30.10.2010
13:00
3 - 4
Final
133
HC Vitebsk
4
Liepayas Metalurgs
5
01.11.2010
18:30
4 - 5
SO
Final
137
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
Shahter Soligorsk
2
04.11.2010
18:30
1 - 2
Final
143
Liepayas Metalurgs
7
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
06.11.2010
13:00
7 - 1
Final
150
HC Gomel
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
4
16.11.2010
18:30
2 - 4
Final
157
Sokol Kiev
4
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
18.11.2010
19:00
4 - 2
Final
163
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
Liepayas Metalurgs
4
21.11.2010
13:00
1 - 4
Final
179
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
01.12.2010
18:30
2 - 3
SO
Final
185
Shinnik Bobruisk
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
04.12.2010
18:30
2 - 1
SO
Final
190
Yunost-Minsk
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
06.12.2010
18:30
2 - 3
Final
191
Yunost-Minsk
4
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
07.12.2010
18:30
4 - 2
Final
206
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
10.12.2010
18:30
2 - 1
SO
Final
213
Liepayas Metalurgs
4
Shinnik Bobruisk
3
12.12.2010
17:00
4 - 3
SO
Final
74
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
HC Brest
4
18.12.2010
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
214
Shahter Soligorsk
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
22.12.2010
18:30
2 - 3
Final
221
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
24.12.2010
18:30
1 - 2
Final
227
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
Sokol Kiev
2
27.12.2010
18:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
233
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
HC Gomel
5
29.12.2010
18:30
3 - 5
Final
241
Liepayas Metalurgs
5
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
04.01.2011
18:30
5 - 3
Final
246
Liepayas Metalurgs
6
HC Vitebsk
1
06.01.2011
18:30
6 - 1
Final
251
Liepayas Metalurgs
5
HC Brest
4
09.01.2011
13:00
5 - 4
SO
Final
256
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
Neman Grodno
2
11.01.2011
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
262
Neman Grodno
4
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
14.01.2011
18:30
4 - 1
Final
264
HC Brest
5
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
16.01.2011
13:00
5 - 2
Final
269
Sokol Kiev
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
18.01.2011
13:00
2 - 3
Final
274
Shinnik Bobruisk
1
Liepayas Metalurgs
6
20.01.2011
18:30
1 - 6
Final
277
HC Vitebsk
2
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
22.01.2011
13:00
2 - 3
SO
Final
283
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Liepayas Metalurgs
2
27.01.2011
18:30
3 - 2
Final
281
Liepayas Metalurgs
5
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
3
02.02.2011
18:30
5 - 3
Final
300
Liepayas Metalurgs
4
HC Brest
3
05.02.2011
13:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
304
Liepayas Metalurgs
3
Yunost-Minsk
2
16.02.2011
18:30
3 - 2
Final
310
Neman Grodno
3
Liepayas Metalurgs
0
19.02.2011
13:00
3 - 0
Final
315
Liepayas Metalurgs
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
22.02.2011
18:30
5 - 1
Final
323
Shahter Soligorsk
6
Liepayas Metalurgs
7
25.02.2011
18:30
6 - 7
SO
Final
326
Liepayas Metalurgs
1
HC Gomel
4
28.02.2011
18:30
1 - 4
Final