Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2014/15
- League Seasons -
Турнир Развития 18
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 2016
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
Плей-Офф 2014
Экстралига 2013/14
Кубок Беларуси 2013
Плей-Офф 2013
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Сезон 2012/13
Плей-Офф 2012
Кубок Беларуси 2011
Сезон 2011/12
Плей-Офф 2011
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Сезон 2010/11
Сезон 2009/10
Кубок Беларуси 09
Плей-Офф 2009
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Динамо-Молодечно
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
Динамо-Молодечно
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Metallurg-Zhlobin
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
8
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
06.09.2014
17:00
8 - 1
Final
8
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
Shahter Soligorsk
2
08.09.2014
18:30
4 - 2
Final
13
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
11.09.2014
18:30
1 - 2
SO
Final
17
Yunost-Minsk
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
13.09.2014
13:00
1 - 3
Final
70
HC Lida
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
16.09.2014
18:30
3 - 2
Final
74
Neman Grodno
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
18.09.2014
18:30
5 - 2
Final
40
HC Brest
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
23.09.2014
18:30
2 - 5
Final
46
HC Vitebsk
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
26.09.2014
18:30
1 - 4
Final
50
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
28.09.2014
17:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
53
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
HC Gomel
2
01.10.2014
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
58
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Динамо-Молодечно
4
04.10.2014
17:00
2 - 4
Final
63
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
Yunost-Minsk
3
06.10.2014
18:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
23
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
HC Lida
0
09.10.2014
18:30
1 - 0
SO
Final
28
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Neman Grodno
1
11.10.2014
17:00
3 - 1
Final
82
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
HC Brest
0
16.10.2014
18:30
4 - 0
Final
88
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
HC Vitebsk
0
19.10.2014
17:00
4 - 0
Final
93
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
21.10.2014
18:30
2 - 3
SO
Final
100
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
24.10.2014
18:30
2 - 4
Final
104
Shahter Soligorsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
26.10.2014
17:00
3 - 4
SO
Final
108
HC Gomel
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
29.10.2014
18:30
2 - 1
Final
113
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
HC Gomel
0
31.10.2014
18:30
1 - 0
Final
126
HC Vitebsk
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
13.11.2014
18:30
2 - 3
OT
Final
128
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Shahter Soligorsk
2
16.11.2014
17:00
1 - 2
OT
Final
133
Metallurg-Zhlobin
6
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
1
18.11.2014
18:30
6 - 1
Final
137
Yunost-Minsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
21.11.2014
18:30
3 - 4
Final
143
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
23.11.2014
17:00
1 - 0
SO
Final
152
Metallurg-Zhlobin
7
HC Lida
5
28.11.2014
18:30
7 - 5
Final
156
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Neman Grodno
4
30.11.2014
17:00
1 - 4
Final
165
HC Brest
0
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
03.12.2014
18:30
0 - 3
Final
171
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
HC Brest
1
08.12.2014
18:30
5 - 1
Final
178
Neman Grodno
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
11.12.2014
18:30
4 - 2
Final
184
HC Lida
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
9
13.12.2014
17:00
2 - 9
Final
120
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
20.12.2014
18:30
3 - 5
Final
187
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Yunost-Minsk
6
23.12.2014
18:30
1 - 6
Final
192
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
Динамо-Молодечно
2
25.12.2014
17:00
4 - 2
Final
197
HC Gomel
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
28.12.2014
17:00
4 - 3
Final
203
Shahter Soligorsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
04.01.2015
17:00
3 - 2
Final
209
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
0
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
06.01.2015
18:30
0 - 4
Final
212
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
2
09.01.2015
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
217
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
HC Vitebsk
0
11.01.2015
17:00
5 - 0
Final
223
Yunost-Minsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
14.01.2015
18:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
226
Динамо-Молодечно
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
16.01.2015
18:30
5 - 2
Final
233
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Neman Grodno
5
18.01.2015
17:00
1 - 5
Final
237
Shahter Soligorsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
21.01.2015
18:30
3 - 5
Final
242
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
HC Gomel
3
23.01.2015
18:30
2 - 3
Final
248
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Yunost-Minsk
3
25.01.2015
17:00
0 - 3
Final
251
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Динамо-Молодечно
4
28.01.2015
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
258
Neman Grodno
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
30.01.2015
18:30
6 - 4
Final
262
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Shahter Soligorsk
1
01.02.2015
17:00
0 - 1
Final
267
HC Gomel
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
11.02.2015
18:30
3 - 2
Final
273
Yunost-Minsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
14.02.2015
17:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
276
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
16.02.2015
18:30
1 - 0
Final
283
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Neman Grodno
1
19.02.2015
18:30
3 - 1
Final
287
Shahter Soligorsk
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
21.02.2015
16:00
1 - 0
Final
292
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
HC Gomel
3
23.02.2015
18:30
1 - 3
Final