Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2014/15
- League Seasons -
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Кубок 16/17 ПО
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 2016
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
Плей-Офф 2014
Экстралига 2013/14
Кубок Беларуси 2013
Плей-Офф 2013
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Сезон 2012/13
Плей-Офф 2012
Кубок Беларуси 2011
Сезон 2011/12
Плей-Офф 2011
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Сезон 2010/11
Плей-Офф 2010
Сезон 2009/10
Кубок Беларуси 09
Плей-Офф 2009
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Динамо-Молодечно
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
Динамо-Молодечно
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Neman Grodno
0
Yunost-Minsk
3
04.09.2014
18:30
0 - 3
Final
4
HC Lida
2
Yunost-Minsk
5
06.09.2014
17:00
2 - 5
Final
12
Yunost-Minsk
3
HC Gomel
0
11.09.2014
18:30
3 - 0
Final
17
Yunost-Minsk
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
13.09.2014
13:00
1 - 3
Final
25
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
Yunost-Minsk
2
16.09.2014
18:30
1 - 2
Final
31
HC Vitebsk
3
Yunost-Minsk
6
18.09.2014
18:30
3 - 6
Final
32
Yunost-Minsk
0
Shahter Soligorsk
1
21.09.2014
13:00
0 - 1
Final
37
Yunost-Minsk
10
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
0
23.09.2014
18:32
10 - 0
Final
42
Yunost-Minsk
6
HC Brest
0
25.09.2014
18:30
6 - 0
Final
52
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Yunost-Minsk
2
01.10.2014
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
57
HC Gomel
4
Yunost-Minsk
1
04.10.2014
17:00
4 - 1
Final
63
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
Yunost-Minsk
3
06.10.2014
18:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
67
Yunost-Minsk
5
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
0
09.10.2014
18:30
5 - 0
Final
72
Yunost-Minsk
5
HC Vitebsk
2
11.10.2014
13:00
5 - 2
Final
78
Shahter Soligorsk
4
Yunost-Minsk
0
14.10.2014
18:30
4 - 0
Final
84
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2
Yunost-Minsk
8
16.10.2014
18:30
2 - 8
Final
91
HC Brest
0
Yunost-Minsk
2
18.10.2014
13:00
0 - 2
Final
97
Yunost-Minsk
4
Neman Grodno
2
24.10.2014
19:00
4 - 2
Final
102
Yunost-Minsk
5
HC Lida
0
26.10.2014
13:00
5 - 0
Final
107
Yunost-Minsk
5
Динамо-Молодечно
2
28.10.2014
18:30
5 - 2
Final
112
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Yunost-Minsk
3
31.10.2014
18:30
1 - 3
Final
122
Yunost-Minsk
4
HC Brest
3
13.11.2014
18:30
4 - 3
Final
130
HC Lida
0
Yunost-Minsk
3
16.11.2014
17:00
0 - 3
Final
134
Neman Grodno
3
Yunost-Minsk
2
18.11.2014
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
137
Yunost-Minsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
21.11.2014
18:30
3 - 4
Final
142
Yunost-Minsk
5
HC Gomel
4
23.11.2014
13:00
5 - 4
OT
Final
150
HC Vitebsk
3
Yunost-Minsk
6
26.11.2014
18:30
3 - 6
Final
154
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3
Yunost-Minsk
5
28.11.2014
18:30
3 - 5
Final
157
Yunost-Minsk
11
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
0
01.12.2014
18:30
11 - 0
Final
161
Yunost-Minsk
3
Shahter Soligorsk
4
03.12.2014
18:30
3 - 4
OT
Final
168
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2
Yunost-Minsk
6
06.12.2014
17:00
2 - 6
Final
176
Yunost-Minsk
4
HC Vitebsk
3
11.12.2014
18:30
4 - 3
Final
181
Yunost-Minsk
7
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1
13.12.2014
13:00
7 - 1
Final
187
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Yunost-Minsk
6
23.12.2014
18:30
1 - 6
Final
191
HC Gomel
4
Yunost-Minsk
1
25.12.2014
17:00
4 - 1
Final
196
Yunost-Minsk
1
Динамо-Молодечно
4
28.12.2014
13:00
1 - 4
Final
201
Yunost-Minsk
7
HC Lida
1
04.01.2015
13:00
7 - 1
Final
206
Yunost-Minsk
1
Neman Grodno
4
06.01.2015
13:00
1 - 4
Final
215
HC Brest
0
Yunost-Minsk
8
09.01.2015
18:30
0 - 8
Final
172
Shahter Soligorsk
3
Yunost-Minsk
1
11.01.2015
17:00
3 - 1
Final
223
Yunost-Minsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
14.01.2015
18:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
227
Neman Grodno
4
Yunost-Minsk
3
16.01.2015
18:30
4 - 3
SO
Final
231
Yunost-Minsk
3
Shahter Soligorsk
1
18.01.2015
17:00
3 - 1
Final
238
HC Gomel
2
Yunost-Minsk
3
21.01.2015
18:30
2 - 3
Final
241
Yunost-Minsk
2
Динамо-Молодечно
1
23.01.2015
19:00
2 - 1
Final
248
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Yunost-Minsk
3
25.01.2015
17:00
0 - 3
Final
252
Yunost-Minsk
2
Neman Grodno
3
28.01.2015
19:00
2 - 3
Final
256
Shahter Soligorsk
2
Yunost-Minsk
0
30.01.2015
18:30
2 - 0
Final
263
Yunost-Minsk
0
HC Gomel
9
01.02.2015
17:00
0 - 9
Final
266
Динамо-Молодечно
3
Yunost-Minsk
4
11.02.2015
18:30
3 - 4
Final
273
Yunost-Minsk
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
14.02.2015
17:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
277
Neman Grodno
3
Yunost-Minsk
1
16.02.2015
18:30
3 - 1
Final
281
Yunost-Minsk
4
Shahter Soligorsk
2
19.02.2015
19:00
4 - 2
Final
288
HC Gomel
3
Yunost-Minsk
4
21.02.2015
17:00
3 - 4
Final
291
Yunost-Minsk
6
Динамо-Молодечно
3
23.02.2015
19:00
6 - 3
Final