BLR - Экстралига - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Сезон 2012/13
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
266HC Lida 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 525.02.201318:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
268Shahter Soligorsk 5Neman Grodno 425.02.201318:30 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
269Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 725.02.201318:30 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
270HC Vitebsk 3HC Brest 125.02.201318:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
267Liepayas Metalurgs 4HC Gomel 625.02.201317:30 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
261Shahter Soligorsk 5HC Lida 122.02.201318:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
262Neman Grodno 7Liepayas Metalurgs 222.02.201318:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
263HC Gomel 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 122.02.201318:30 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
264HC Brest 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 122.02.201318:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
265Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Yunost-Minsk 622.02.201318:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
256Metallurg-Zhlobin 8Neman Grodno 119.02.201318:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
257HC Lida 3HC Gomel 419.02.201318:30 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
259Yunost-Minsk 6HC Brest 519.02.201318:30 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
260Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7HC Vitebsk 419.02.201318:30 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
258Liepayas Metalurgs 1Shahter Soligorsk 319.02.201317:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
252Shahter Soligorsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 216.02.201317:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
253Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 316.02.201317:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
254HC Vitebsk 1Yunost-Minsk 616.02.201317:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
255HC Brest 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 416.02.201317:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
251Liepayas Metalurgs 5HC Lida 116.02.201316:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
246HC Lida 2Neman Grodno 013.02.201318:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
247HC Gomel 4Shahter Soligorsk 313.02.201318:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
248Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Liepayas Metalurgs 113.02.201318:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
249Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5HC Vitebsk 013.02.201318:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
250Yunost-Minsk 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 313.02.201318:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
241Neman Grodno 5HC Lida 631.01.201318:30 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
242Shahter Soligorsk 2HC Gomel 331.01.201318:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
244HC Vitebsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 731.01.201318:30 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
245Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Yunost-Minsk 1031.01.201318:30 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
243Liepayas Metalurgs 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 231.01.201317:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
236HC Lida 4Liepayas Metalurgs 229.01.201318:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
237Metallurg-Zhlobin 8Shahter Soligorsk 329.01.201318:30 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
238HC Gomel 4Neman Grodno 329.01.201318:30 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
239Yunost-Minsk 10HC Vitebsk 329.01.201318:30 10 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
240Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5HC Brest 229.01.201318:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
231Neman Grodno 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 026.01.201317:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
232HC Gomel 1HC Lida 026.01.201317:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
233Shahter Soligorsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 226.01.201317:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
234HC Brest 4Yunost-Minsk 226.01.201317:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
235HC Vitebsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 126.01.201317:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
226HC Lida 2Shahter Soligorsk 423.01.201318:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
228Metallurg-Zhlobin 2HC Gomel 123.01.201318:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
229Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1HC Brest 223.01.201318:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
230Yunost-Minsk 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 423.01.201318:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
227Liepayas Metalurgs 3Neman Grodno 223.01.201317:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
221Metallurg-Zhlobin 5HC Lida 120.01.201317:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
222HC Gomel 6Liepayas Metalurgs 120.01.201317:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
223Neman Grodno 1Shahter Soligorsk 320.01.201317:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
224Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 220.01.201317:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
225HC Brest 2HC Vitebsk 320.01.201317:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
220Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Gomel 217.01.201318:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
215Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Liepayas Metalurgs 015.01.201318:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
216Yunost-Minsk 4HC Lida 215.01.201318:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
217HC Brest 2Neman Grodno 815.01.201318:30 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
218Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 515.01.201318:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
219HC Vitebsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 115.01.201318:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
211HC Brest 1HC Lida 513.01.201317:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
212HC Gomel 6Liepayas Metalurgs 413.01.201317:00 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
213Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 113.01.201317:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
214HC Vitebsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 713.01.201317:00 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
210Yunost-Minsk 1Neman Grodno 213.01.201313:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
209HC Gomel 7Liepayas Metalurgs 311.01.201318:30 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
205HC Brest 3Yunost-Minsk 410.01.201318:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
206Shahter Soligorsk 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 410.01.201318:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
207Neman Grodno 5HC Lida 210.01.201318:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
208Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Vitebsk 310.01.201318:30 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
203Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 108.01.201318:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
200Shahter Soligorsk 4Yunost-Minsk 207.01.201318:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
201Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Brest 007.01.201318:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
204Liepayas Metalurgs 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 207.01.201317:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
202HC Lida 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 207.01.201313:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
195Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Yunost-Minsk 305.01.201318:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
196Shahter Soligorsk 6HC Brest 105.01.201318:30 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
197Neman Grodno 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 205.01.201318:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
198HC Lida 2HC Gomel 705.01.201318:30 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
199Liepayas Metalurgs 7Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 505.01.201316:00 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
193Yunost-Minsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 328.12.201218:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
194Liepayas Metalurgs 3HC Lida 228.12.201218:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
188Yunost-Minsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 326.12.201218:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
189HC Brest 6HC Vitebsk 226.12.201218:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
190Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 626.12.201218:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
191Shahter Soligorsk 4HC Gomel 226.12.201218:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
192Liepayas Metalurgs 3HC Lida 426.12.201218:30 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
185HC Brest 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 124.12.201217:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
186Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Gomel 424.12.201217:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
187Shahter Soligorsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 424.12.201217:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
184Yunost-Minsk 2HC Vitebsk 024.12.201213:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
180Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Yunost-Minsk 021.12.201219:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
179HC Gomel 10HC Brest 221.12.201218:30 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
181Shahter Soligorsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 521.12.201218:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
183HC Lida 4HC Vitebsk 220.12.201218:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
182Neman Grodno 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 020.12.201213:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
174HC Gomel 5Yunost-Minsk 019.12.201218:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
175Metallurg-Zhlobin 14HC Brest 119.12.201218:30 14 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
176Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Liepayas Metalurgs 319.12.201218:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Neman Grodno 10HC Vitebsk 118.12.201218:30 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
178HC Lida 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 318.12.201218:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
149Yunost-Minsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 417.12.201218:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
154HC Brest 0Liepayas Metalurgs 211.12.201218:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
170HC Gomel 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 209.12.201217:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
171Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Shahter Soligorsk 109.12.201217:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
172Neman Grodno 4Liepayas Metalurgs 209.12.201217:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
173HC Vitebsk 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 309.12.201217:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
169Yunost-Minsk 3HC Brest 209.12.201213:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
164Neman Grodno 5Shahter Soligorsk 306.12.201218:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
165HC Lida 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 106.12.201218:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
166HC Vitebsk 2HC Gomel 706.12.201218:30 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
167Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 806.12.201218:30 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
168Liepayas Metalurgs 6HC Brest 006.12.201218:30 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
159Neman Grodno 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 004.12.201218:30 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
160HC Lida 1Shahter Soligorsk 304.12.201218:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
161HC Vitebsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 604.12.201218:30 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
162Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2HC Gomel 704.12.201218:30 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
163Liepayas Metalurgs 2HC Brest 404.12.201218:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
65Liepayas Metalurgs 7Yunost-Minsk 201.12.201217:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
155HC Gomel 7Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 101.12.201217:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
156Metallurg-Zhlobin 4HC Vitebsk 001.12.201217:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
157Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Lida 101.12.201217:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
158Shahter Soligorsk 3Neman Grodno 401.12.201217:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
60Liepayas Metalurgs 6Yunost-Minsk 129.11.201218:30 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
150HC Gomel 16HC Vitebsk 129.11.201218:30 16 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
151Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 129.11.201218:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
152Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Neman Grodno 429.11.201218:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
153Shahter Soligorsk 1HC Lida 329.11.201218:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
145HC Brest 1HC Gomel 726.11.201218:30 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
146HC Vitebsk 1HC Lida 326.11.201218:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
147Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Neman Grodno 1126.11.201218:30 2 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
148Liepayas Metalurgs 2Shahter Soligorsk 526.11.201218:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
142HC Vitebsk 4Neman Grodno 624.11.201217:00 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
143Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6HC Lida 324.11.201217:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
144Liepayas Metalurgs 2Shahter Soligorsk 124.11.201217:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
141Yunost-Minsk 2HC Gomel 424.11.201213:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
137Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 321.11.201218:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
138Shahter Soligorsk 5HC Vitebsk 221.11.201218:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Neman Grodno 3Yunost-Minsk 021.11.201218:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
140HC Lida 6HC Brest 121.11.201218:30 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
132Liepayas Metalurgs 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 319.11.201218:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
133Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Vitebsk 619.11.201218:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
134Shahter Soligorsk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 319.11.201218:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
135Neman Grodno 9HC Brest 319.11.201218:30 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
136HC Lida 3Yunost-Minsk 219.11.201218:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
131Liepayas Metalurgs 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 418.11.201217:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
127Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Shahter Soligorsk 215.11.201219:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
126HC Gomel 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 015.11.201218:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
128Neman Grodno 5Liepayas Metalurgs 115.11.201218:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
129HC Vitebsk 4HC Brest 915.11.201218:30 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
130Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Yunost-Minsk 315.11.201218:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
121HC Gomel 1Shahter Soligorsk 213.11.201218:30 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
122Metallurg-Zhlobin 8Khimvolokno-Mogilev 113.11.201218:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
123HC Lida 4Liepayas Metalurgs 213.11.201218:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
124HC Vitebsk 3Yunost-Minsk 613.11.201218:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
125Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Brest 113.11.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
118HC Brest 1Shahter Soligorsk 310.11.201217:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119HC Gomel 3Neman Grodno 410.11.201217:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
120Metallurg-Zhlobin 8HC Lida 110.11.201217:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
117Yunost-Minsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 010.11.201213:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
113Yunost-Minsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 408.11.201218:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
114HC Brest 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 308.11.201218:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
115HC Gomel 8HC Lida 008.11.201218:30 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
116Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Neman Grodno 308.11.201218:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
112HC Vitebsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 504.11.201217:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
111Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 202.11.201218:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
110HC Brest 4Yunost-Minsk 531.10.201218:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
109Liepayas Metalurgs 12HC Vitebsk 330.10.201218:30 12 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107HC Lida 1Neman Grodno 429.10.201218:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
108Shahter Soligorsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 129.10.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
105Liepayas Metalurgs 4HC Vitebsk 328.10.201217:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
106HC Brest 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 428.10.201213:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
101Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Brest 426.10.201218:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
102Shahter Soligorsk 7Yunost-Minsk 126.10.201218:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103Neman Grodno 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 226.10.201218:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
104HC Lida 0HC Gomel 326.10.201218:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
100Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Vitebsk 325.10.201218:30 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
96Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Yunost-Minsk 224.10.201218:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
97Shahter Soligorsk 3HC Brest 124.10.201218:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
98Neman Grodno 2HC Gomel 324.10.201218:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
99HC Lida 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 424.10.201218:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
92HC Brest 2HC Lida 321.10.201217:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
93Metallurg-Zhlobin 0HC Gomel 121.10.201217:00 0 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
94HC Vitebsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 621.10.201217:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
95Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 021.10.201217:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
91Yunost-Minsk 2Neman Grodno 321.10.201213:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
86Yunost-Minsk 3HC Lida 019.10.201218:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
87HC Brest 2Neman Grodno 719.10.201218:30 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
88HC Gomel 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 319.10.201218:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
89HC Vitebsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 319.10.201218:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
90Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 319.10.201218:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
81Yunost-Minsk 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 216.10.201218:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
82HC Brest 2HC Vitebsk 616.10.201218:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
83Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 416.10.201218:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
84Shahter Soligorsk 2HC Gomel 316.10.201218:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
85Neman Grodno 6HC Lida 216.10.201218:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
77HC Brest 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 614.10.201217:00 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
78Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Gomel 314.10.201217:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
79Shahter Soligorsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 414.10.201217:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
80HC Lida 2Liepayas Metalurgs 314.10.201217:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
76Yunost-Minsk 2HC Vitebsk 314.10.201213:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
75Liepayas Metalurgs 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 011.10.201219:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
71HC Gomel 5HC Brest 211.10.201218:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
72Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Yunost-Minsk 011.10.201218:30 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
73HC Vitebsk 5HC Lida 411.10.201218:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
74Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Neman Grodno 511.10.201218:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
66HC Gomel 8Yunost-Minsk 109.10.201218:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
67Metallurg-Zhlobin 7HC Brest 009.10.201218:30 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
68HC Vitebsk 5Neman Grodno 409.10.201218:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
69Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1HC Lida 209.10.201218:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
70Liepayas Metalurgs 9Khimvolokno-Mogilev 109.10.201218:30 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
61Neman Grodno 3Shahter Soligorsk 506.10.201217:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
62HC Lida 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 106.10.201217:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
63HC Vitebsk 1HC Gomel 706.10.201217:00 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
64Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 406.10.201217:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
56Neman Grodno 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 104.10.201218:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
57HC Lida 3Shahter Soligorsk 504.10.201218:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
58HC Vitebsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 604.10.201218:30 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
59Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2HC Gomel 604.10.201218:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
52Yunost-Minsk 4HC Brest 301.10.201218:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
53Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Shahter Soligorsk 401.10.201218:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
54HC Lida 3Neman Grodno 601.10.201218:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
55HC Vitebsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 501.10.201218:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
51Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Liepayas Metalurgs 130.09.201217:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
46Yunost-Minsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 228.09.201218:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
47HC Gomel 10Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 028.09.201218:30 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
48Metallurg-Zhlobin 4HC Vitebsk 128.09.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
49Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1HC Lida 228.09.201218:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
50Shahter Soligorsk 2Neman Grodno 328.09.201218:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
41HC Brest 3Liepayas Metalurgs 526.09.201218:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
42HC Gomel 4HC Vitebsk 226.09.201218:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
43Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 126.09.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
44Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Neman Grodno 826.09.201218:30 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
45Shahter Soligorsk 2HC Lida 426.09.201218:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
37HC Brest 0HC Gomel 823.09.201217:00 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
38Shahter Soligorsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 223.09.201217:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
40HC Lida 4HC Vitebsk 223.09.201217:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
36Yunost-Minsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 623.09.201213:00 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
39Neman Grodno 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 022.09.201217:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
31Yunost-Minsk 1HC Gomel 521.09.201218:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
32HC Brest 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 321.09.201218:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
33Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Liepayas Metalurgs 521.09.201218:30 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
34Neman Grodno 9HC Vitebsk 121.09.201218:30 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
35HC Lida 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 520.09.201218:30 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
26HC Gomel 9Shahter Soligorsk 318.09.201218:30 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
27Metallurg-Zhlobin 8Khimvolokno-Mogilev 118.09.201218:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
28HC Vitebsk 1HC Brest 918.09.201218:30 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
29Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Yunost-Minsk 418.09.201218:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
30Liepayas Metalurgs 1Neman Grodno 018.09.201218:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
21HC Gomel 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 016.09.201217:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
22Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Shahter Soligorsk 216.09.201217:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
23HC Vitebsk 1Yunost-Minsk 216.09.201217:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
24Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6HC Brest 116.09.201217:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
25Liepayas Metalurgs 2Neman Grodno 016.09.201217:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
16Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 213.09.201218:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
17Shahter Soligorsk 7HC Vitebsk 013.09.201218:30 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
18Neman Grodno 1Yunost-Minsk 213.09.201218:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
19HC Lida 5HC Brest 213.09.201218:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
20Liepayas Metalurgs 2HC Gomel 513.09.201218:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
11Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5HC Vitebsk 311.09.201218:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
12Shahter Soligorsk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 411.09.201218:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
13Neman Grodno 7HC Brest 211.09.201218:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
14HC Lida 1Yunost-Minsk 011.09.201218:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
15Liepayas Metalurgs 1HC Gomel 211.09.201218:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
6Yunost-Minsk 3Shahter Soligorsk 209.09.201213:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
7HC Brest 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 208.09.201217:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
8HC Gomel 1Neman Grodno 308.09.201217:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
9Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Lida 208.09.201217:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
10Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 208.09.201217:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
2Yunost-Minsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 006.09.201218:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Brest 6Shahter Soligorsk 406.09.201218:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
4HC Gomel 7HC Lida 206.09.201218:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
5HC Vitebsk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 306.09.201218:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
1Metallurg-Zhlobin 6Neman Grodno 505.09.201218:30 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final