BLR - Экстралига - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
358Yunost-Minsk 6ASK Ogre 201.03.200913:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
359Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7Liepayas Metalurgs 301.03.200913:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
360Shinnik Bobruisk 3Keramin-Minsk 201.03.200913:00 3 - 2 Final
361HC Gomel 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 401.03.200913:00 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
362Metallurg-Zhlobin 6HC Vitebsk 201.03.200913:00 6 - 2 Final
363Riga-2000 3HC Brest 401.03.200913:00 3 - 4 SO Final
364Latgale Daugavpils 4Neman Grodno 501.03.200913:00 4 - 5 Final
352Yunost-Minsk 7Liepayas Metalurgs 627.02.200918:30 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
353Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4ASK Ogre 127.02.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
354HC Gomel 3HC Vitebsk 227.02.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
355Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 127.02.200918:30 4 - 1 Final
356Riga-2000 6Neman Grodno 327.02.200918:30 6 - 3 Final
357Latgale Daugavpils 3HC Brest 527.02.200918:30 3 - 5 Final
351Liepayas Metalurgs 4Shinnik Bobruisk 225.02.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
348Neman Grodno 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 524.02.200918:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
349HC Brest 0HC Gomel 824.02.200918:30 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
346HC Vitebsk 2Keramin-Minsk 023.02.200918:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
347Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Shinnik Bobruisk 123.02.200918:30 2 - 1 SO Final
341Liepayas Metalurgs 7Riga-2000 422.02.200913:00 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
342ASK Ogre 5Latgale Daugavpils 422.02.200913:00 5 - 4 SO Final
343Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Yunost-Minsk 422.02.200913:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
344Neman Grodno 2HC Gomel 322.02.200913:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
345HC Brest 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 522.02.200913:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
339HC Vitebsk 5Shinnik Bobruisk 021.02.200913:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
340Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Keramin-Minsk 721.02.200913:00 4 - 7 Final
350ASK Ogre 9Riga-2000 320.02.200918:30 9 - 3 Final
337Yunost-Minsk 3HC Brest 219.02.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
338Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Neman Grodno 419.02.200918:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
333Keramin-Minsk 7ASK Ogre 118.02.200918:30 7 - 1 Final
334Shinnik Bobruisk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 118.02.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
335HC Vitebsk 2Latgale Daugavpils 118.02.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
336Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Riga-2000 318.02.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
330Yunost-Minsk 1Neman Grodno 217.02.200918:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
331Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Brest 217.02.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
332HC Gomel 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 117.02.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
326Keramin-Minsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 016.02.200918:30 3 - 0 Final
327Shinnik Bobruisk 3ASK Ogre 216.02.200918:30 3 - 2 Final
328HC Vitebsk 5Riga-2000 316.02.200918:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
329Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5Latgale Daugavpils 016.02.200918:30 5 - 0 Final
267Keramin-Minsk 3HC Brest 115.02.200913:00 3 - 1 Final
320HC Gomel 2Shinnik Bobruisk 013.02.200918:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
321Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Keramin-Minsk 113.02.200918:30 2 - 1 Final
322Riga-2000 3Yunost-Minsk 213.02.200918:30 3 - 2 OT Final
323Latgale Daugavpils 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 413.02.200918:30 5 - 4 OT Final
324Liepayas Metalurgs 0HC Vitebsk 413.02.200918:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
325ASK Ogre 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 513.02.200918:30 1 - 5 Final
319Neman Grodno 6HC Brest 512.02.200918:30 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
313HC Gomel 0Keramin-Minsk 211.02.200918:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
314Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Shinnik Bobruisk 311.02.200918:30 4 - 3 OT Final
315Riga-2000 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 511.02.200918:30 4 - 5 Final
316Latgale Daugavpils 2Yunost-Minsk 611.02.200918:30 2 - 6 Final
317Liepayas Metalurgs 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 111.02.200918:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
318ASK Ogre 0HC Vitebsk 511.02.200918:30 0 - 5 Final
240HC Brest 2Keramin-Minsk 309.02.200918:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
64Liepayas Metalurgs 9Shinnik Bobruisk 107.02.200913:00 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
278Neman Grodno 2Keramin-Minsk 007.02.200913:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
58ASK Ogre 1Shinnik Bobruisk 005.02.200918:30 1 - 0 Final
312Latgale Daugavpils 3Shinnik Bobruisk 103.02.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
306Yunost-Minsk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 101.02.200913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
307Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3HC Gomel 101.02.200913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
308HC Brest 1Liepayas Metalurgs 501.02.200913:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
309Neman Grodno 8ASK Ogre 101.02.200913:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
310Riga-2000 6Keramin-Minsk 301.02.200913:00 6 - 3 Final
311Latgale Daugavpils 6Shinnik Bobruisk 301.02.200913:00 6 - 3 Final
305HC Vitebsk 6Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 031.01.200913:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
299Yunost-Minsk 0HC Gomel 230.01.200918:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
300Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 430.01.200918:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
301Neman Grodno 5Liepayas Metalurgs 230.01.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
302HC Brest 3ASK Ogre 430.01.200918:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
303Riga-2000 3Shinnik Bobruisk 230.01.200918:30 3 - 2 Final
304Latgale Daugavpils 2Keramin-Minsk 330.01.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
230Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2HC Vitebsk 329.01.200918:30 2 - 3 OT Final
298Keramin-Minsk 1Yunost-Minsk 428.01.200918:30 1 - 4 Final
295Shinnik Bobruisk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 227.01.200918:30 3 - 2 OT Final
296HC Vitebsk 5HC Brest 427.01.200918:30 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
297Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6Neman Grodno 027.01.200918:30 6 - 0 Final
293Latgale Daugavpils 2HC Gomel 326.01.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
294Liepayas Metalurgs 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 226.01.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
289Keramin-Minsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 625.01.200913:00 4 - 6 Final
290Shinnik Bobruisk 2Yunost-Minsk 725.01.200913:00 2 - 7 Final
291HC Vitebsk 2Neman Grodno 325.01.200913:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
292Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8HC Brest 425.01.200913:00 8 - 4 Final
287Riga-2000 3HC Gomel 224.01.200913:00 3 - 2 SO Final
288ASK Ogre 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 1224.01.200913:00 2 - 12 Final
286Liepayas Metalurgs 7Latgale Daugavpils 223.01.200918:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
280Yunost-Minsk 3HC Vitebsk 022.01.200918:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
281Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 322.01.200918:30 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
282Riga-2000 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 322.01.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
283ASK Ogre 3HC Gomel 122.01.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
284Neman Grodno 5Shinnik Bobruisk 222.01.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
285HC Brest 1Keramin-Minsk 322.01.200918:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
274Yunost-Minsk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 120.01.200918:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
275Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Vitebsk 020.01.200918:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
276Latgale Daugavpils 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 220.01.200918:30 6 - 2 Final
277Liepayas Metalurgs 5HC Gomel 420.01.200918:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
279HC Brest 4Shinnik Bobruisk 220.01.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
170HC Brest 1Shinnik Bobruisk 419.01.200913:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
268Shinnik Bobruisk 5Neman Grodno 815.01.200918:30 5 - 8 Final
269HC Vitebsk 1Yunost-Minsk 415.01.200918:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
270Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Riga-2000 215.01.200918:30 3 - 2 SO Final
271HC Gomel 2Latgale Daugavpils 515.01.200918:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
272ASK Ogre 2Liepayas Metalurgs 315.01.200918:30 2 - 3 SO Final
273Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 415.01.200918:30 3 - 4 Final
261Shinnik Bobruisk 4HC Brest 113.01.200918:30 4 - 1 Final
262HC Vitebsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 113.01.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
263Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Yunost-Minsk 413.01.200918:30 1 - 4 Final
264HC Gomel 3Riga-2000 113.01.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
265Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Latgale Daugavpils 113.01.200918:30 2 - 1 SO Final
266Liepayas Metalurgs 3ASK Ogre 213.01.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
260Keramin-Minsk 4Neman Grodno 312.01.200918:30 4 - 3 SO Final
253Yunost-Minsk 4Keramin-Minsk 310.01.200918:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
254Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Shinnik Bobruisk 210.01.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
255HC Gomel 5ASK Ogre 210.01.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
256Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Liepayas Metalurgs 010.01.200918:30 2 - 0 Final
257Neman Grodno 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 210.01.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
258HC Brest 3HC Vitebsk 210.01.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
259Riga-2000 4Latgale Daugavpils 210.01.200913:00 4 - 2 Final
246Yunost-Minsk 3Shinnik Bobruisk 008.01.200918:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
247Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Keramin-Minsk 108.01.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
248HC Gomel 2Liepayas Metalurgs 108.01.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
249Metallurg-Zhlobin 3ASK Ogre 208.01.200918:30 3 - 2 Final
250Neman Grodno 4HC Vitebsk 308.01.200918:30 4 - 3 OT Final
251HC Brest 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 308.01.200918:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
252Latgale Daugavpils 1Riga-2000 208.01.200918:30 1 - 2 SO Final
245HC Gomel 4Liepayas Metalurgs 206.01.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
243Neman Grodno 1Keramin-Minsk 405.01.200918:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
244Riga-2000 0Shinnik Bobruisk 205.01.200918:30 0 - 2 Final
242ASK Ogre 2Shinnik Bobruisk 403.01.200913:00 2 - 4 Final
221Keramin-Minsk 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 129.12.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
239Shinnik Bobruisk 3HC Gomel 429.12.200818:30 3 - 4 SO Final
226HC Gomel 4Yunost-Minsk 227.12.200813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
229ASK Ogre 5HC Brest 427.12.200813:00 5 - 4 Final
237Shinnik Bobruisk 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 127.12.200813:00 5 - 1 Final
238Keramin-Minsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 227.12.200813:00 3 - 2 SO Final
231Keramin-Minsk 6Latgale Daugavpils 225.12.200813:00 6 - 2 Final
232Shinnik Bobruisk 1Riga-2000 725.12.200813:00 1 - 7 Final
233HC Gomel 0Khimvolokno-Mogilev 225.12.200813:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
234Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Yunost-Minsk 125.12.200813:00 2 - 1 Final
235Liepayas Metalurgs 4HC Brest 125.12.200813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
236ASK Ogre 1Neman Grodno 525.12.200813:00 1 - 5 Final
224Keramin-Minsk 5Riga-2000 123.12.200818:30 5 - 1 Final
225Shinnik Bobruisk 4Latgale Daugavpils 323.12.200818:30 4 - 3 SO Final
227Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 223.12.200818:30 3 - 2 OT Final
228Liepayas Metalurgs 2Neman Grodno 423.12.200818:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
241ASK Ogre 2Liepayas Metalurgs 420.12.200813:00 2 - 4 Final
213Yunost-Minsk 7Latgale Daugavpils 014.12.200813:00 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
214Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Riga-2000 214.12.200813:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
222HC Vitebsk 6ASK Ogre 214.12.200813:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
223Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8Liepayas Metalurgs 514.12.200813:00 8 - 5 Final
215Keramin-Minsk 5HC Gomel 012.12.200818:30 5 - 0 Final
216HC Vitebsk 6Liepayas Metalurgs 312.12.200818:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
217Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4ASK Ogre 112.12.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
218HC Brest 3Neman Grodno 612.12.200818:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
220Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Latgale Daugavpils 012.12.200818:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
219Yunost-Minsk 6Riga-2000 012.12.200813:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
208Neman Grodno 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 209.12.200818:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
209HC Brest 1Yunost-Minsk 309.12.200818:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
210Riga-2000 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 309.12.200818:30 4 - 3 Final
211Latgale Daugavpils 1HC Vitebsk 209.12.200818:30 1 - 2 Final
212ASK Ogre 5Keramin-Minsk 109.12.200818:30 5 - 1 Final
207Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Gomel 208.12.200818:30 3 - 2 Final
202Neman Grodno 3Yunost-Minsk 407.12.200813:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
203HC Brest 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 407.12.200813:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
204Riga-2000 3HC Vitebsk 507.12.200813:00 3 - 5 Final
205Latgale Daugavpils 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 607.12.200813:00 4 - 6 Final
206Liepayas Metalurgs 3Keramin-Minsk 007.12.200813:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
196Keramin-Minsk 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 204.12.200818:30 3 - 2 Final
197Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Vitebsk 404.12.200818:30 2 - 4 Final
198HC Gomel 4HC Brest 504.12.200818:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
199Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Neman Grodno 404.12.200818:30 5 - 4 SO Final
200Riga-2000 6ASK Ogre 504.12.200818:30 6 - 5 Final
201Latgale Daugavpils 1Liepayas Metalurgs 504.12.200818:30 1 - 5 Final
195Yunost-Minsk 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 303.12.200818:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
189Keramin-Minsk 5HC Vitebsk 302.12.200818:30 5 - 3 Final
190Shinnik Bobruisk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 102.12.200818:30 5 - 1 Final
191HC Gomel 1Neman Grodno 002.12.200818:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
192Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Brest 102.12.200818:30 3 - 1 Final
193Riga-2000 1Liepayas Metalurgs 202.12.200818:30 1 - 2 Final
194Latgale Daugavpils 3ASK Ogre 202.12.200818:30 3 - 2 Final
183Neman Grodno 3Latgale Daugavpils 029.11.200813:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
184HC Brest 3Riga-2000 529.11.200813:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
185HC Vitebsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 029.11.200813:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
186Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1HC Gomel 629.11.200813:00 1 - 6 Final
187Liepayas Metalurgs 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 229.11.200813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
188ASK Ogre 1Yunost-Minsk 429.11.200813:00 1 - 4 Final
182Keramin-Minsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 128.11.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
176Neman Grodno 6Riga-2000 127.11.200818:30 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
177HC Brest 1Latgale Daugavpils 027.11.200818:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
178HC Vitebsk 1HC Gomel 227.11.200818:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
179Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 527.11.200818:30 2 - 5 Final
180Liepayas Metalurgs 0Yunost-Minsk 327.11.200818:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
181ASK Ogre 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 027.11.200818:30 2 - 0 Final
175Neman Grodno 2Shinnik Bobruisk 024.11.200818:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
171Yunost-Minsk 4HC Vitebsk 223.11.200813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
172Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 223.11.200813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
173Riga-2000 3HC Gomel 523.11.200813:00 3 - 5 Final
174Latgale Daugavpils 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 423.11.200813:00 2 - 4 Final
166Yunost-Minsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 321.11.200818:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
167Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Vitebsk 321.11.200818:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
168Riga-2000 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 221.11.200818:30 1 - 2 OT Final
169Latgale Daugavpils 0HC Gomel 321.11.200818:30 0 - 3 Final
163Shinnik Bobruisk 3Yunost-Minsk 119.11.200818:30 3 - 1 Final
164HC Vitebsk 2HC Brest 019.11.200818:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
165Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Neman Grodno 519.11.200818:30 4 - 5 SO Final
161Metallurg-Zhlobin 4ASK Ogre 118.11.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
162Riga-2000 4Latgale Daugavpils 118.11.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
157Keramin-Minsk 2Yunost-Minsk 317.11.200818:30 2 - 3 OT Final
158Shinnik Bobruisk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 217.11.200818:30 4 - 2 Final
159HC Vitebsk 3Neman Grodno 117.11.200818:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
160Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6HC Brest 217.11.200818:30 6 - 2 Final
155HC Gomel 5ASK Ogre 316.11.200813:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
156Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Liepayas Metalurgs 316.11.200813:00 4 - 3 OT Final
150Yunost-Minsk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 114.11.200818:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
151Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Gomel 114.11.200818:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
152Neman Grodno 4ASK Ogre 114.11.200818:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
153HC Brest 2Liepayas Metalurgs 414.11.200818:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
154Latgale Daugavpils 0Keramin-Minsk 614.11.200818:30 0 - 6 Final
149HC Vitebsk 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 213.11.200818:30 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
144Yunost-Minsk 4HC Gomel 112.11.200818:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
145Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 312.11.200818:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
146Neman Grodno 1Liepayas Metalurgs 212.11.200818:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
147HC Brest 3ASK Ogre 412.11.200818:30 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
148Riga-2000 0Keramin-Minsk 612.11.200818:30 0 - 6 Final
139Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Keramin-Minsk 401.11.200813:00 3 - 4 Final
140Liepayas Metalurgs 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 401.11.200813:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
141ASK Ogre 3HC Vitebsk 201.11.200813:00 3 - 2 SO Final
142Yunost-Minsk 4Latgale Daugavpils 201.11.200813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
143Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Riga-2000 101.11.200813:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
133HC Gomel 2Keramin-Minsk 130.10.200818:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
134Liepayas Metalurgs 1HC Vitebsk 230.10.200818:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
135ASK Ogre 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 430.10.200818:30 2 - 4 Final
136Neman Grodno 7HC Brest 030.10.200818:30 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
137Yunost-Minsk 7Riga-2000 130.10.200818:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
138Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Latgale Daugavpils 130.10.200818:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
132Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Shinnik Bobruisk 329.10.200818:30 5 - 3 Final
131HC Gomel 3Shinnik Bobruisk 028.10.200818:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
125Keramin-Minsk 5Liepayas Metalurgs 326.10.200813:00 5 - 3 Final
126Shinnik Bobruisk 3ASK Ogre 126.10.200813:00 3 - 1 Final
127Neman Grodno 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 126.10.200813:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
128HC Brest 0Yunost-Minsk 326.10.200813:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
129HC Vitebsk 4Latgale Daugavpils 326.10.200813:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
130Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6Riga-2000 426.10.200813:00 6 - 4 Final
118Keramin-Minsk 7ASK Ogre 424.10.200818:30 7 - 4 Final
119Shinnik Bobruisk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 124.10.200818:30 3 - 1 Final
120Neman Grodno 2Yunost-Minsk 324.10.200818:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
121HC Brest 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 324.10.200818:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
122HC Gomel 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 024.10.200818:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
123HC Vitebsk 1Riga-2000 224.10.200818:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
124Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5Latgale Daugavpils 124.10.200818:30 5 - 1 Final
112ASK Ogre 1Yunost-Minsk 421.10.200818:30 1 - 4 Final
113Liepayas Metalurgs 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 421.10.200818:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
114HC Gomel 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 021.10.200818:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
115Metallurg-Zhlobin 2HC Vitebsk 021.10.200818:30 2 - 0 Final
116Riga-2000 3HC Brest 421.10.200818:30 3 - 4 Final
117Latgale Daugavpils 5Neman Grodno 421.10.200818:30 5 - 4 SO Final
111Shinnik Bobruisk 3Keramin-Minsk 420.10.200818:30 3 - 4 Final
105Liepayas Metalurgs 3Yunost-Minsk 419.10.200813:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
106ASK Ogre 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 419.10.200813:00 3 - 4 OT Final
107HC Gomel 2HC Vitebsk 119.10.200813:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 219.10.200813:00 3 - 2 Final
109Riga-2000 0Neman Grodno 219.10.200813:00 0 - 2 Final
110Latgale Daugavpils 2HC Brest 419.10.200813:00 2 - 4 Final
99Keramin-Minsk 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 316.10.200818:30 1 - 3 Final
100Shinnik Bobruisk 1HC Vitebsk 316.10.200818:30 1 - 3 Final
101Neman Grodno 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 216.10.200818:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
102HC Brest 1HC Gomel 316.10.200818:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
103Liepayas Metalurgs 4Latgale Daugavpils 316.10.200818:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104ASK Ogre 4Riga-2000 616.10.200818:30 4 - 6 Final
92Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Yunost-Minsk 314.10.200818:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
93Keramin-Minsk 4HC Vitebsk 314.10.200818:30 4 - 3 SO Final
94Shinnik Bobruisk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 314.10.200818:30 5 - 3 Final
95Neman Grodno 2HC Gomel 314.10.200818:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
96HC Brest 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 314.10.200818:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
97Liepayas Metalurgs 6Riga-2000 314.10.200818:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
98ASK Ogre 4Latgale Daugavpils 214.10.200818:30 4 - 2 Final
90Riga-2000 2ASK Ogre 412.10.200813:00 2 - 4 Final
91Latgale Daugavpils 0Liepayas Metalurgs 512.10.200813:00 0 - 5 Final
86HC Gomel 4HC Brest 111.10.200813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
87Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Neman Grodno 311.10.200813:00 4 - 3 SO Final
88HC Vitebsk 3Shinnik Bobruisk 011.10.200813:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
89Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6Keramin-Minsk 411.10.200813:00 6 - 4 Final
83Yunost-Minsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 610.10.200818:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
84Riga-2000 3Liepayas Metalurgs 510.10.200818:30 3 - 5 Final
85Latgale Daugavpils 2ASK Ogre 410.10.200818:30 2 - 4 Final
79HC Gomel 3Neman Grodno 209.10.200818:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
80Metallurg-Zhlobin 1HC Brest 009.10.200818:30 1 - 0 Final
81HC Vitebsk 0Keramin-Minsk 109.10.200818:30 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
82Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Shinnik Bobruisk 309.10.200818:30 2 - 3 SO Final
73Neman Grodno 7Latgale Daugavpils 106.10.200818:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
74HC Brest 0Riga-2000 506.10.200818:30 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
75HC Vitebsk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 406.10.200818:30 3 - 4 OT Final
76Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2HC Gomel 306.10.200818:30 2 - 3 Final
77Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Liepayas Metalurgs 006.10.200818:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
78Yunost-Minsk 3ASK Ogre 006.10.200818:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
72Keramin-Minsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 205.10.200813:00 4 - 2 Final
67HC Brest 2Latgale Daugavpils 104.10.200818:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
66Neman Grodno 3Riga-2000 204.10.200813:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
68HC Vitebsk 4HC Gomel 304.10.200813:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
69Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 604.10.200813:00 2 - 6 Final
70Yunost-Minsk 5Liepayas Metalurgs 304.10.200813:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
71Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5ASK Ogre 404.10.200813:00 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
61Yunost-Minsk 6HC Brest 201.10.200818:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
62Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Neman Grodno 101.10.200818:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
63Latgale Daugavpils 2HC Vitebsk 301.10.200818:30 2 - 3 SO Final
65ASK Ogre 0Keramin-Minsk 301.10.200818:30 0 - 3 Final
59Metallurg-Zhlobin 5HC Gomel 330.09.200818:30 5 - 3 Final
60Riga-2000 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 930.09.200818:30 4 - 9 Final
54Yunost-Minsk 3Neman Grodno 229.09.200818:30 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
55Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Brest 329.09.200818:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
56Riga-2000 0HC Vitebsk 329.09.200818:30 0 - 3 Final
57Liepayas Metalurgs 2Keramin-Minsk 129.09.200818:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
53Latgale Daugavpils 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 228.09.200813:00 3 - 2 Final
47Riga-2000 3Yunost-Minsk 626.09.200818:30 3 - 6 Final
48Latgale Daugavpils 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 326.09.200818:30 2 - 3 SO Final
49Keramin-Minsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 426.09.200818:30 1 - 4 Final
50Shinnik Bobruisk 1HC Gomel 426.09.200818:30 1 - 4 Final
51HC Vitebsk 6ASK Ogre 226.09.200818:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
52Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Liepayas Metalurgs 626.09.200818:30 2 - 6 Final
46HC Brest 4Neman Grodno 525.09.200818:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
40Latgale Daugavpils 3Yunost-Minsk 724.09.200818:30 3 - 7 Final
41Riga-2000 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 524.09.200818:30 4 - 5 Final
42Keramin-Minsk 3HC Gomel 424.09.200818:30 3 - 4 Final
43Shinnik Bobruisk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 224.09.200818:30 3 - 2 Final
44HC Vitebsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 124.09.200818:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
45Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4ASK Ogre 124.09.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
34Keramin-Minsk 4Latgale Daugavpils 221.09.200813:00 4 - 2 Final
35Shinnik Bobruisk 3Riga-2000 421.09.200813:00 3 - 4 OT Final
36HC Gomel 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 321.09.200813:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
37Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Yunost-Minsk 321.09.200813:00 2 - 3 SO Final
38Liepayas Metalurgs 5HC Brest 021.09.200813:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
39ASK Ogre 3Neman Grodno 421.09.200813:00 3 - 4 Final
33Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Vitebsk 320.09.200813:00 4 - 3 OT Final
27Keramin-Minsk 2Riga-2000 419.09.200818:30 2 - 4 Final
28Shinnik Bobruisk 4Latgale Daugavpils 119.09.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
29HC Gomel 3Yunost-Minsk 219.09.200818:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
30Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 219.09.200818:30 3 - 2 OT Final
31Liepayas Metalurgs 3Neman Grodno 119.09.200818:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
32ASK Ogre 4HC Brest 119.09.200818:30 4 - 1 Final
21Yunost-Minsk 5Shinnik Bobruisk 316.09.200818:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
22Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Keramin-Minsk 416.09.200818:30 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
23Neman Grodno 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 316.09.200818:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
24HC Brest 2HC Vitebsk 316.09.200818:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
25Liepayas Metalurgs 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 416.09.200818:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
26ASK Ogre 3HC Gomel 516.09.200818:30 3 - 5 Final
20Latgale Daugavpils 3Riga-2000 215.09.200818:30 3 - 2 Final
14Yunost-Minsk 3Keramin-Minsk 114.09.200813:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
15Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Shinnik Bobruisk 114.09.200813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
16Neman Grodno 0HC Vitebsk 114.09.200813:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
17HC Brest 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 714.09.200813:00 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
18Liepayas Metalurgs 3HC Gomel 214.09.200813:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
19ASK Ogre 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 414.09.200813:00 3 - 4 Final
8Keramin-Minsk 4HC Brest 011.09.200818:30 4 - 0 Final
9Shinnik Bobruisk 2Neman Grodno 511.09.200818:30 2 - 5 Final
10HC Gomel 3Riga-2000 411.09.200818:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
11Metallurg-Zhlobin 8Latgale Daugavpils 111.09.200818:30 8 - 1 Final
12HC Vitebsk 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 311.09.200818:30 1 - 3 Final
13Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Yunost-Minsk 311.09.200818:30 1 - 3 Final
7Liepayas Metalurgs 4ASK Ogre 110.09.200818:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
1Keramin-Minsk 3Neman Grodno 109.09.200818:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2Shinnik Bobruisk 4HC Brest 109.09.200818:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Gomel 0Latgale Daugavpils 309.09.200818:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
4Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Riga-2000 209.09.200818:30 1 - 2 Final
5HC Vitebsk 1Yunost-Minsk 209.09.200818:30 1 - 2 Final
6Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 309.09.200818:30 2 - 3 SO Final