Pointstreak.com

Игры развития 2019
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
54Пинские ястребы 4Брест 327.04.201913:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
55U20 6Барановичи 127.04.201913:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
56Химик 11Витебск 127.04.201913:00 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
53Гомель 1Бобруйск 226.04.201917:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
49Пинские ястребы 1Химик 425.04.201919:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
50Брест 7Витебск 525.04.201919:00 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
51U20 5Бобруйск 225.04.201919:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
52Барановичи 5Гомель 325.04.201919:00 5 - 3 Final
45Пинские ястребы 4Витебск 323.04.201919:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
46Брест 4Химик 123.04.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
47U20 2Гомель 423.04.201919:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
48Барановичи 3Бобруйск 723.04.201919:00 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
42Гомель 3Брест 420.04.201913:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
43Бобруйск 4Пинские ястребы 320.04.201913:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
44Химик 1U20 420.04.201913:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
41Витебск 1Барановичи 619.04.201913:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
37Гомель 8Пинские ястребы 418.04.201919:00 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
38Бобруйск 5Брест 418.04.201919:00 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
39Витебск 2U20 118.04.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
40Химик 5Барановичи 318.04.201919:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
33Пинские ястребы 2Барановичи 115.04.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
35Химик 1Гомель 315.04.201919:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
36Витебск 2Бобруйск 515.04.201919:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
34Брест 6U20 215.04.201917:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
29Пинские ястребы 4U20 213.04.201913:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
30Брест 1Барановичи 213.04.201913:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
31Химик 1Бобруйск 313.04.201913:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
32Витебск 1Гомель 213.04.201913:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
25Гомель 8Витебск 110.04.201919:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
26Бобруйск 3Химик 610.04.201919:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
28Барановичи 2Брест 810.04.201919:00 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
27U20 4Пинские ястребы 310.04.201915:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
21Гомель 5Химик 308.04.201919:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
22Бобруйск 6Витебск 108.04.201919:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
24Барановичи 4Пинские ястребы 108.04.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
23U20 7Брест 308.04.201916:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
17Пинские ястребы 2Гомель 104.04.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
18Брест 2Бобруйск 304.04.201919:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
19U20 3Витебск 004.04.201913:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
20Барановичи 2Химик 503.04.201919:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
13Пинские ястребы 2Бобруйск 002.04.201919:00 2 - 0 Final
14Брест 2Гомель 402.04.201919:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
15U20 4Химик 102.04.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
16Барановичи 3Витебск 002.04.201919:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
12Брест 9Пинские ястребы 331.03.201913:00 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
9Химик 2Брест 129.03.201919:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
10Витебск 2Пинские ястребы 629.03.201919:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
11Бобруйск 1Барановичи 329.03.201919:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
8Гомель 3U20 128.03.201919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
5Гомель 3Барановичи 127.03.201919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
6Витебск 6Брест 327.03.201919:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
7Химик 5Пинские ястребы 427.03.201919:00 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
4Бобруйск 2U20 126.03.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2Бобруйск 1Гомель 725.03.201919:00 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
3Витебск 1Химик 525.03.201919:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
1Барановичи 3U20 124.03.201914:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final