Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Плей-Офф 2016
- League Seasons -
Высшая лига 2018/19
Плей-Офф 2019
Плей-Офф 2018
Высшая лига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2017
Высшая лига 2016/17
Плей-Офф 2016
Высшая лига 2015/16
Плей-Офф 2015
Высшая лига 2014/15
Плей-Офф 2014
Высшая лига 2013/14
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Брест-2
Гомель-2
Динамо-Раубичи
Металлург-2
Неман-2
Шахтер-2
Энергия
Юниор
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
7
Шахтер-2
5
Динамо-Раубичи
2
27.03.2016
13:00
5 - 2
Final
6
Динамо-Раубичи
2
Шахтер-2
3
25.03.2016
17:00
2 - 3
SO
Final
5
Шахтер-2
2
Динамо-Раубичи
3
23.03.2016
17:00
2 - 3
OT
Final
4
Динамо-Раубичи
2
Шахтер-2
3
21.03.2016
13:00
2 - 3
OT
Final
3
Динамо-Раубичи
2
Шахтер-2
0
20.03.2016
17:00
2 - 0
Final
2
Шахтер-2
2
Динамо-Раубичи
5
17.03.2016
13:00
2 - 5
Final
1
Шахтер-2
2
Динамо-Раубичи
1
16.03.2016
17:00
2 - 1
OT
Final
6
Динамо-Раубичи
2
Гомель-2
0
12.03.2016
17:00
2 - 0
Final
5
Шахтер-2
4
Энергия
0
10.03.2016
18:30
4 - 0
Final
5
Гомель-2
2
Динамо-Раубичи
3
10.03.2016
18:30
2 - 3
Final
4
Энергия
6
Шахтер-2
3
08.03.2016
18:30
6 - 3
Final
4
Динамо-Раубичи
3
Гомель-2
1
08.03.2016
13:00
3 - 1
Final
3
Энергия
2
Шахтер-2
3
07.03.2016
18:30
2 - 3
OT
Final
3
Динамо-Раубичи
2
Гомель-2
4
07.03.2016
17:00
2 - 4
Final
2
Гомель-2
5
Динамо-Раубичи
1
04.03.2016
15:00
5 - 1
Final
2
Шахтер-2
5
Энергия
4
04.03.2016
15:00
5 - 4
OT
Final
1
Гомель-2
0
Динамо-Раубичи
1
03.03.2016
18:30
0 - 1
Final
1
Шахтер-2
5
Энергия
2
03.03.2016
18:30
5 - 2
Final
5
Гомель-2
2
Юниор
0
01.03.2016
18:30
2 - 0
Final
3
Неман-2
1
Динамо-Раубичи
3
27.02.2016
17:00
1 - 3
Final
4
Юниор
3
Гомель-2
2
27.02.2016
15:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
4
Брест-2
1
Шахтер-2
6
27.02.2016
15:00
1 - 6
Final
3
Юниор
4
Гомель-2
3
26.02.2016
18:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
3
Брест-2
0
Шахтер-2
5
26.02.2016
18:30
0 - 5
Final
3
Энергия
6
Металлург-2
2
26.02.2016
18:30
6 - 2
Final
2
Металлург-2
3
Энергия
4
23.02.2016
18:30
3 - 4
Final
2
Гомель-2
4
Юниор
2
23.02.2016
15:00
4 - 2
Final
2
Динамо-Раубичи
4
Неман-2
2
23.02.2016
15:00
4 - 2
Final
2
Шахтер-2
0
Брест-2
1
23.02.2016
15:00
0 - 1
Final
1
Шахтер-2
4
Брест-2
1
22.02.2016
18:30
4 - 1
Final
1
Металлург-2
2
Энергия
4
22.02.2016
18:30
2 - 4
Final
1
Гомель-2
6
Юниор
3
22.02.2016
18:30
6 - 3
Final
1
Динамо-Раубичи
2
Неман-2
0
22.02.2016
17:00
2 - 0
Final