Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Régulière D1 13-14
- League Seasons -
D1 Poule de Maintien 2020
D1 Playoffs 2020
Division 1 19/20
Playoffs 2018/19
D1 Poule de Maintien 2019
Division 1 18/19
Playdown 2017/18
Playoffs 2017/18
Division 1 17/18
Playoffs 2016/17
Division 1 16/17
Phase finale maintien 15/16
Playoffs 2015/2016
Entrainement 15/16
Division 1 15/16
Playoffs 2014/2015
Entrainement 14/15
Division 1 14/15
D1 Playoffs 14
Régulière D1 13-14
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Anglet
Annecy
Bordeaux
Cholet
Courbevoie
Dunkerque
Lyon
Mont-Blanc
Montpellier
Mulhouse
Nantes
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Nice
Reims
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Mulhouse
3
Cholet
2
07.09.2013
18:00
3 - 2
Final
1
Nantes
5
Lyon
4
07.09.2013
18:00
5 - 4
Final
1
Dunkerque
1
Anglet
3
07.09.2013
18:30
1 - 3
Final
1
Reims
6
Mont-Blanc
2
07.09.2013
19:00
6 - 2
Final
1
Courbevoie
2
Montpellier
3
07.09.2013
20:00
2 - 3
Final
1
Annecy
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
07.09.2013
20:30
3 - 4
OT
Final
2
Reims
1
Dunkerque
2
14.09.2013
19:00
1 - 2
Final
2
Nice
2
Mont-Blanc
1
14.09.2013
19:15
2 - 1
Final
2
Cholet
7
Neuilly-sur-Marne
3
14.09.2013
19:30
7 - 3
Final
2
Montpellier
3
Nantes
7
14.09.2013
19:30
3 - 7
Final
2
Anglet
6
Courbevoie
0
14.09.2013
20:30
6 - 0
Final
2
Annecy
3
Bordeaux
7
14.09.2013
20:30
3 - 7
Final
3
Nantes
3
Anglet
2
21.09.2013
18:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
3
Mulhouse
10
Montpellier
1
21.09.2013
18:00
10 - 1
Final
3
Dunkerque
2
Nice
6
21.09.2013
18:30
2 - 6
Final
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2
Lyon
8
21.09.2013
18:30
2 - 8
Final
3
Courbevoie
2
Reims
4
21.09.2013
20:00
2 - 4
Final
3
Annecy
2
Cholet
5
21.09.2013
20:30
2 - 5
Final
3
Mont-Blanc
2
Bordeaux
6
21.09.2013
20:30
2 - 6
Final
25
Dunkerque
3
Montpellier
4
28.09.2013
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
1
Nice
3
Bordeaux
5
28.09.2013
19:15
3 - 5
Final
2
Lyon
5
Mulhouse
0
28.09.2013
20:00
5 - 0
Final
24
Annecy
3
Nantes
6
28.09.2013
21:00
3 - 6
Final
4
Dunkerque
6
Mont-Blanc
4
05.10.2013
18:30
6 - 4
Final
4
Reims
3
Nantes
5
05.10.2013
19:00
3 - 5
Final
4
Nice
6
Courbevoie
4
05.10.2013
19:15
6 - 4
Final
4
Montpellier
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
8
05.10.2013
19:30
3 - 8
Final
4
Cholet
5
Bordeaux
6
05.10.2013
19:30
5 - 6
SO
Final
4
Lyon
11
Annecy
2
05.10.2013
20:00
11 - 2
Final
4
Anglet
4
Mulhouse
3
05.10.2013
20:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
5
Mulhouse
7
Reims
3
12.10.2013
18:00
7 - 3
Final
5
Nantes
4
Nice
5
12.10.2013
18:00
4 - 5
SO
Final
5
Dunkerque
3
Bordeaux
4
12.10.2013
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
5
Neuilly-sur-Marne
3
Anglet
7
12.10.2013
18:30
3 - 7
Final
5
Cholet
0
Lyon
5
12.10.2013
19:30
0 - 5
Final
17
Montpellier
3
Annecy
4
12.10.2013
19:30
3 - 4
Final
5
Courbevoie
5
Mont-Blanc
9
12.10.2013
20:00
5 - 9
Final
6
Bordeaux
1
Lyon
4
19.10.2013
18:15
1 - 4
Final
6
Dunkerque
5
Courbevoie
3
19.10.2013
18:30
5 - 3
Final
6
Reims
2
Neuilly-sur-Marne
1
19.10.2013
19:00
2 - 1
Final
6
Nice
2
Mulhouse
3
19.10.2013
19:15
2 - 3
OT
Final
6
Montpellier
5
Cholet
4
19.10.2013
19:30
5 - 4
Final
6
Mont-Blanc
3
Nantes
2
19.10.2013
20:00
3 - 2
Final
6
Anglet
3
Annecy
6
19.10.2013
20:30
3 - 6
Final
7
Mulhouse
6
Mont-Blanc
5
26.10.2013
18:00
6 - 5
OT
Final
7
Nantes
3
Dunkerque
2
26.10.2013
18:00
3 - 2
Final
19
Bordeaux
9
Courbevoie
1
26.10.2013
18:15
9 - 1
Final
7
Neuilly-sur-Marne
7
Nice
6
26.10.2013
18:30
7 - 6
Final
7
Cholet
3
Anglet
4
26.10.2013
19:30
3 - 4
OT
Final
7
Lyon
10
Montpellier
1
26.10.2013
20:00
10 - 1
Final
7
Annecy
5
Reims
4
26.10.2013
20:30
5 - 4
OT
Final
8
Dunkerque
5
Mulhouse
3
30.10.2013
19:30
5 - 3
Final
8
Nice
5
Annecy
1
31.10.2013
19:15
5 - 1
Final
8
Courbevoie
3
Nantes
4
31.10.2013
20:00
3 - 4
Final
8
Reims
1
Cholet
2
31.10.2013
20:00
1 - 2
Final
8
Bordeaux
6
Montpellier
0
31.10.2013
20:15
6 - 0
Final
8
Mont-Blanc
4
Neuilly-sur-Marne
1
31.10.2013
20:30
4 - 1
Final
8
Anglet
3
Lyon
5
31.10.2013
20:30
3 - 5
Final
9
Mulhouse
5
Courbevoie
2
02.11.2013
18:00
5 - 2
Final
9
Nantes
3
Bordeaux
5
02.11.2013
18:00
3 - 5
Final
9
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
Dunkerque
3
02.11.2013
18:30
4 - 3
Final
9
Montpellier
4
Anglet
3
02.11.2013
19:30
4 - 3
OT
Final
9
Cholet
2
Nice
1
02.11.2013
19:30
2 - 1
Final
9
Lyon
3
Reims
2
02.11.2013
20:00
3 - 2
Final
9
Annecy
5
Mont-Blanc
2
02.11.2013
20:45
5 - 2
Final
10
Nantes
1
Mulhouse
3
09.11.2013
18:00
1 - 3
Final
10
Dunkerque
5
Annecy
4
09.11.2013
18:30
5 - 4
Final
10
Reims
5
Montpellier
0
09.11.2013
18:40
5 - 0
Final
10
Nice
6
Lyon
7
09.11.2013
19:15
6 - 7
Final
10
Mont-Blanc
0
Cholet
1
09.11.2013
20:00
0 - 1
Final
10
Courbevoie
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
09.11.2013
20:00
3 - 4
Final
10
Anglet
5
Bordeaux
1
09.11.2013
20:30
5 - 1
Final
11
Bordeaux
8
Mulhouse
1
10.11.2013
17:30
8 - 1
Final
11
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
Nantes
3
16.11.2013
18:30
4 - 3
SO
Final
11
Cholet
5
Dunkerque
6
16.11.2013
19:30
5 - 6
Final
11
Montpellier
1
Nice
2
16.11.2013
19:30
1 - 2
Final
11
Lyon
5
Mont-Blanc
3
16.11.2013
20:00
5 - 3
Final
11
Annecy
4
Courbevoie
5
16.11.2013
20:30
4 - 5
Final
11
Anglet
6
Reims
1
16.11.2013
20:30
6 - 1
Final
12
Nantes
5
Annecy
4
23.11.2013
18:00
5 - 4
SO
Final
12
Mulhouse
8
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
23.11.2013
18:00
8 - 4
Final
12
Dunkerque
5
Lyon
0
23.11.2013
18:30
5 - 0
Final
12
Nice
8
Anglet
0
23.11.2013
19:15
8 - 0
Final
12
Courbevoie
5
Cholet
6
23.11.2013
20:00
5 - 6
Final
12
Mont-Blanc
6
Montpellier
3
23.11.2013
20:30
6 - 3
Final
12
Bordeaux
8
Reims
5
26.11.2013
20:15
8 - 5
Final
13
Reims
4
Nice
6
30.11.2013
18:00
4 - 6
Final
13
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
Bordeaux
2
30.11.2013
18:30
4 - 2
Final
13
Cholet
3
Nantes
4
30.11.2013
19:30
3 - 4
OT
Final
13
Montpellier
6
Dunkerque
5
30.11.2013
19:30
6 - 5
OT
Final
13
Lyon
11
Courbevoie
3
30.11.2013
20:00
11 - 3
Final
13
Anglet
3
Mont-Blanc
2
30.11.2013
20:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
13
Annecy
4
Mulhouse
6
30.11.2013
20:45
4 - 6
Final
14
Dunkerque
2
Reims
5
06.12.2013
19:30
2 - 5
Final
14
Mulhouse
1
Lyon
6
07.12.2013
18:00
1 - 6
Final
14
Nantes
5
Montpellier
2
07.12.2013
18:00
5 - 2
Final
14
Neuilly-sur-Marne
3
Cholet
2
07.12.2013
18:30
3 - 2
Final
14
Courbevoie
7
Anglet
4
07.12.2013
20:00
7 - 4
Final
14
Mont-Blanc
5
Nice
1
07.12.2013
20:00
5 - 1
Final
15
Lyon
2
Neuilly-sur-Marne
1
13.12.2013
20:00
2 - 1
Final
15
Bordeaux
5
Mont-Blanc
4
14.12.2013
18:15
5 - 4
OT
Final
15
Nice
5
Dunkerque
1
14.12.2013
19:15
5 - 1
Final
15
Cholet
3
Annecy
2
14.12.2013
19:30
3 - 2
Final
15
Montpellier
4
Mulhouse
3
14.12.2013
19:30
4 - 3
Final
15
Reims
0
Courbevoie
1
14.12.2013
20:30
0 - 1
Final
15
Anglet
5
Nantes
2
14.12.2013
20:30
5 - 2
Final
16
Mulhouse
4
Anglet
3
21.12.2013
18:00
4 - 3
Final
16
Nantes
3
Reims
4
21.12.2013
18:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
16
Bordeaux
7
Cholet
0
21.12.2013
18:15
7 - 0
Final
16
Neuilly-sur-Marne
3
Montpellier
2
21.12.2013
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
16
Courbevoie
5
Nice
4
21.12.2013
20:00
5 - 4
Final
16
Mont-Blanc
7
Dunkerque
5
21.12.2013
20:30
7 - 5
Final
16
Annecy
0
Lyon
7
21.12.2013
20:30
0 - 7
Final
17
Bordeaux
3
Dunkerque
2
28.12.2013
18:15
3 - 2
OT
Final
17
Reims
2
Mulhouse
4
28.12.2013
18:45
2 - 4
Final
17
Nice
7
Nantes
5
28.12.2013
19:15
7 - 5
Final
17
Lyon
4
Cholet
5
28.12.2013
20:00
4 - 5
SO
Final
5
Annecy
5
Montpellier
3
28.12.2013
20:30
5 - 3
Final
17
Mont-Blanc
3
Courbevoie
4
28.12.2013
20:30
3 - 4
Final
17
Anglet
3
Neuilly-sur-Marne
5
28.12.2013
20:30
3 - 5
Final
18
Mulhouse
2
Nice
1
04.01.2014
18:00
2 - 1
Final
18
Nantes
2
Mont-Blanc
6
04.01.2014
18:00
2 - 6
Final
18
Cholet
3
Montpellier
2
04.01.2014
19:30
3 - 2
Final
18
Lyon
7
Bordeaux
3
04.01.2014
20:00
7 - 3
Final
18
Annecy
0
Anglet
6
04.01.2014
20:30
0 - 6
Final
19
Dunkerque
2
Nantes
0
11.01.2014
18:30
2 - 0
Final
19
Reims
4
Annecy
3
11.01.2014
18:45
4 - 3
SO
Final
19
Nice
5
Neuilly-sur-Marne
8
11.01.2014
19:15
5 - 8
Final
19
Montpellier
4
Lyon
9
11.01.2014
19:30
4 - 9
Final
7
Courbevoie
3
Bordeaux
4
11.01.2014
20:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
19
Mont-Blanc
3
Mulhouse
4
11.01.2014
20:00
3 - 4
Final
19
Anglet
4
Cholet
3
11.01.2014
20:30
4 - 3
Final
20
Nantes
1
Courbevoie
2
18.01.2014
18:00
1 - 2
OT
Final
20
Mulhouse
4
Dunkerque
3
18.01.2014
18:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
20
Neuilly-sur-Marne
7
Mont-Blanc
4
18.01.2014
18:30
7 - 4
Final
20
Cholet
2
Reims
3
18.01.2014
19:30
2 - 3
Final
20
Montpellier
2
Bordeaux
7
18.01.2014
19:30
2 - 7
Final
20
Lyon
5
Anglet
1
18.01.2014
20:00
5 - 1
Final
20
Annecy
0
Nice
8
18.01.2014
20:30
0 - 8
Final
21
Bordeaux
2
Nantes
1
25.01.2014
18:15
2 - 1
Final
21
Dunkerque
1
Neuilly-sur-Marne
0
25.01.2014
18:30
1 - 0
Final
21
Reims
2
Lyon
1
25.01.2014
18:45
2 - 1
Final
21
Nice
2
Cholet
1
25.01.2014
19:15
2 - 1
Final
21
Courbevoie
1
Mulhouse
3
25.01.2014
20:00
1 - 3
Final
21
Mont-Blanc
4
Annecy
1
25.01.2014
20:00
4 - 1
Final
21
Anglet
5
Montpellier
4
25.01.2014
20:30
5 - 4
Final
22
Neuilly-sur-Marne
4
Courbevoie
0
29.01.2014
20:30
4 - 0
Final
22
Mulhouse
4
Nantes
2
01.02.2014
18:00
4 - 2
Final
22
Bordeaux
5
Anglet
4
01.02.2014
18:15
5 - 4
OT
Final
22
Cholet
3
Mont-Blanc
1
01.02.2014
19:30
3 - 1
Final
22
Montpellier
4
Reims
3
01.02.2014
19:30
4 - 3
Final
22
Lyon
6
Nice
3
01.02.2014
20:00
6 - 3
Final
22
Annecy
2
Dunkerque
6
01.02.2014
20:30
2 - 6
Final
18
Neuilly-sur-Marne
3
Reims
2
05.02.2014
20:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
23
Nantes
2
Neuilly-sur-Marne
3
08.02.2014
18:00
2 - 3
OT
Final
23
Dunkerque
4
Cholet
3
08.02.2014
18:30
4 - 3
Final
23
Reims
1
Anglet
4
08.02.2014
18:45
1 - 4
Final
23
Mulhouse
3
Bordeaux
0
08.02.2014
19:00
3 - 0
Final
23
Nice
5
Montpellier
2
08.02.2014
19:15
5 - 2
Final
23
Courbevoie
3
Annecy
2
08.02.2014
20:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
23
Mont-Blanc
4
Lyon
5
08.02.2014
20:30
4 - 5
Final
24
Lyon
9
Dunkerque
0
11.02.2014
20:00
9 - 0
Final
24
Cholet
5
Courbevoie
1
11.02.2014
20:00
5 - 1
Final
24
Reims
2
Bordeaux
7
11.02.2014
20:15
2 - 7
Final
24
Anglet
8
Nice
1
11.02.2014
20:30
8 - 1
Final
24
Neuilly-sur-Marne
5
Mulhouse
3
12.02.2014
20:30
5 - 3
Final
14
Bordeaux
3
Annecy
0
15.02.2014
18:15
3 - 0
Final
18
Courbevoie
3
Dunkerque
4
15.02.2014
20:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
24
Montpellier
6
Mont-Blanc
5
15.02.2014
20:15
6 - 5
OT
Final
25
Mulhouse
7
Annecy
1
22.02.2014
18:00
7 - 1
Final
25
Nantes
1
Cholet
3
22.02.2014
18:00
1 - 3
Final
25
Bordeaux
5
Neuilly-sur-Marne
2
22.02.2014
18:15
5 - 2
Final
25
Nice
4
Reims
1
22.02.2014
19:15
4 - 1
Final
25
Courbevoie
2
Lyon
7
22.02.2014
20:00
2 - 7
Final
25
Mont-Blanc
2
Anglet
6
22.02.2014
20:30
2 - 6
Final
26
Bordeaux
4
Nice
10
01.03.2014
18:15
4 - 10
Final
26
Neuilly-sur-Marne
5
Annecy
2
01.03.2014
18:30
5 - 2
Final
26
Mont-Blanc
10
Reims
4
01.03.2014
19:00
10 - 4
Final
26
Montpellier
3
Courbevoie
4
01.03.2014
19:30
3 - 4
Final
26
Cholet
1
Mulhouse
3
01.03.2014
19:30
1 - 3
Final
26
Lyon
3
Nantes
1
01.03.2014
20:00
3 - 1
Final
26
Anglet
8
Dunkerque
4
01.03.2014
20:30
8 - 4
Final