Central Hockey League - playoff bracket | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

CHL Playoffs 2011
RÉSULTATS
Groupes
CLASSEMENT
MEILLEURES MARQUEUSES
MEILLEURES GARDIENNES
UNITÉS SPÉCIALES
SÉRIES DE VICTOIRES / DÉFAITES
CALENDRIER
TRANSACTIONS
ASSISTANCE
les trois étoiles
VIDEOS
STATISTIQUE DU TEXTE

Si vous avez des questions ou problèmes avec les statistiques de la ligue vous pouvez contacter le gestionnaire de la ligue.
League Admin
Switch to Czech Switch to CanadianFrench 
use the links to the left to share this




Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Opening Round
Conf. Semifinals
Conf. Finals
Pres. Cup Finals
T1
 
T8
contre
RPD Remporte 3-0

T1 RPD contre T8 DAY

RPD Remporte 3-0

RPD(5) contre DAY(4)
Apr 1st, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
RPD(3) contre DAY(1)
Apr 2nd, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
DAY(3) contre RPD(4)
Apr 5th, 7:03 pm
Hara Arena
T2
 
B2
contre
BOS Remporte 4-3

T2 COL contre B2 BOS

BOS Remporte 4-3

COL(3) contre BOS(2)
May 13th, 7:08 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(3) contre BOS(5)
May 14th, 7:08 pm
Budweiser Events Center
BOS(2) contre COL(4)
May 17th, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(5) contre COL(4)
May 19th, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(7) contre COL(2)
May 20th, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
COL(8) contre BOS(1)
May 25th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(1) contre BOS(2)
May 27th, 7:09 pm
Budweiser Events Center
T3
 
T6
contre
FTW Remporte 3-0

T3 BLM contre T6 FTW

FTW Remporte 3-0

BLM(2) contre FTW(5)
Apr 2nd, 7:05 pm
Grossinger Motors Arena
BLM(1) contre FTW(3)
Apr 3rd, 3:05 pm
Grossinger Motors Arena
FTW(6) contre BLM(3)
Apr 6th, 7:35 pm
Allen County War Memorial
T4
 
T5
contre
MIZ Remporte 3-2

T4 MIZ contre T5 WIC

MIZ Remporte 3-2

WIC(2) contre MIZ(1)
Mar 30th, 7:08 pm
Intrust Bank Arena
MIZ(5) contre WIC(0)
Apr 1st, 7:06 pm
Silverstein Eye Centers Arena
MIZ(4) contre WIC(5)
Apr 2nd, 7:12 pm
Silverstein Eye Centers Arena
WIC(1) contre MIZ(2)
Apr 5th, 7:06 pm
Intrust Bank Arena
MIZ(5) contre WIC(4)
Apr 6th, 7:04 pm
Silverstein Eye Centers Arena
B1
 
B8
contre
ALN Remporte 3-0

B1 ALN contre B8 RGV

ALN Remporte 3-0

ALN(4) contre RGV(1)
Mar 31st, 7:30 pm
Allen Event Center
ALN(4) contre RGV(2)
Apr 1st, 7:30 pm
Allen Event Center
RGV(2) contre ALN(5)
Apr 3rd, 1:04 pm
State Farm Arena
B2
 
B7
contre
BOS Remporte 3-1

B2 BOS contre B7 ARZ

BOS Remporte 3-1

BOS(3) contre ARZ(2)
Apr 1st, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(1) contre ARZ(2)
Apr 2nd, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
ARZ(1) contre BOS(5)
Apr 5th, 7:05 pm
Tims Toyota Center
ARZ(1) contre BOS(2)
Apr 6th, 7:05 pm
Tims Toyota Center
B3
 
B6
contre
TUL Remporte 3-2

B3 TUL contre B6 MIS

TUL Remporte 3-2

TUL(3) contre MIS(7)
Mar 31st, 7:05 pm
BOK Center
TUL(1) contre MIS(3)
Apr 1st, 7:35 pm
BOK Center
MIS(3) contre TUL(4)
Apr 3rd, 5:05 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
MIS(1) contre TUL(4)
Apr 5th, 7:05 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
TUL(5) contre MIS(2)
Apr 9th, 7:35 pm
BOK Center
B4
 
B5
contre
ODE Remporte 3-1

B4 TEX contre B5 ODE

ODE Remporte 3-1

TEX(5) contre ODE(4)
Mar 31st, 6:20 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
TEX(2) contre ODE(5)
Apr 2nd, 7:01 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
ODE(4) contre TEX(3)
Apr 5th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
ODE(5) contre TEX(0)
Apr 7th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
T1
 
T6
contre
RPD Remporte 3-2

T1 RPD contre T6 FTW

RPD Remporte 3-2

RPD(5) contre FTW(2)
Apr 15th, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
RPD(4) contre FTW(3)
Apr 16th, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
FTW(5) contre RPD(4)
Apr 20th, 7:36 pm
Allen County War Memorial
FTW(4) contre RPD(1)
Apr 22nd, 8:05 pm
Allen County War Memorial
RPD(6) contre FTW(1)
Apr 24th, 6:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
T2
 
T4
contre
COL Remporte 3-1

T2 COL contre T4 MIZ

COL Remporte 3-1

COL(5) contre MIZ(2)
Apr 15th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(5) contre MIZ(1)
Apr 16th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
MIZ(4) contre COL(3)
Apr 19th, 7:06 pm
Silverstein Eye Centers Arena
MIZ(1) contre COL(2)
Apr 21st, 7:06 pm
Silverstein Eye Centers Arena
B1
 
B5
contre
ALN Remporte 3-2

B1 ALN contre B5 ODE

ALN Remporte 3-2

ALN(2) contre ODE(3)
Apr 14th, 7:29 pm
Allen Event Center
ALN(2) contre ODE(5)
Apr 17th, 5:59 pm
Allen Event Center
ODE(1) contre ALN(3)
Apr 19th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
ODE(3) contre ALN(5)
Apr 21st, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
ALN(3) contre ODE(1)
Apr 22nd, 7:28 pm
Allen Event Center
B2
 
B3
contre
BOS Remporte 3-2

B2 BOS contre B3 TUL

BOS Remporte 3-2

BOS(4) contre TUL(5)
Apr 15th, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(6) contre TUL(1)
Apr 16th, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
TUL(3) contre BOS(2)
Apr 19th, 7:05 pm
BOK Center
TUL(2) contre BOS(3)
Apr 22nd, 7:35 pm
BOK Center
BOS(5) contre TUL(4)
Apr 23rd, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
T1
 
T2
contre
COL Remporte 4-3

T1 RPD contre T2 COL

COL Remporte 4-3

RPD(3) contre COL(1)
Apr 29th, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
RPD(3) contre COL(4)
Apr 30th, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
COL(7) contre RPD(4)
May 3rd, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(2) contre RPD(1)
May 5th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
RPD(3) contre COL(2)
May 7th, 7:05 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
COL(2) contre RPD(3)
May 9th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
RPD(0) contre COL(1)
May 11th, 6:35 pm
Rushmore Plaza Civic Arena
B1
 
B2
contre
BOS Remporte 4-1

B1 ALN contre B2 BOS

BOS Remporte 4-1

ALN(4) contre BOS(5)
Apr 29th, 7:31 pm
Allen Event Center
ALN(5) contre BOS(3)
May 1st, 6:00 pm
Allen Event Center
BOS(3) contre ALN(2)
May 4th, 7:30 pm
Allen Event Center
BOS(6) contre ALN(4)
May 6th, 7:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(5) contre ALN(3)
May 8th, 4:05 pm
CenturyTel Center
T2
 
T7
contre
COL Remporte 3-1

T2 COL contre T7 QDC

COL Remporte 3-1

COL(3) contre QDC(4)
Apr 1st, 7:15 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(5) contre QDC(4)
Apr 2nd, 7:04 pm
Budweiser Events Center
QDC(0) contre COL(2)
Apr 5th, 7:07 pm
i-wireless Center
QDC(2) contre COL(3)
Apr 6th, 7:06 pm
i-wireless Center