Central Hockey League - playoff bracket | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

CHL Playoffs 2009
RÉSULTATS
Groupes
CLASSEMENT
MEILLEURES MARQUEUSES
MEILLEURES GARDIENNES
UNITÉS SPÉCIALES
SÉRIES DE VICTOIRES / DÉFAITES
CALENDRIER
TRANSACTIONS
ASSISTANCE
les trois étoiles
VIDEOS
STATISTIQUE DU TEXTE

Si vous avez des questions ou problèmes avec les statistiques de la ligue vous pouvez contacter le gestionnaire de la ligue.
League Admin
Switch to Czech Switch to CanadianFrench 
use the links to the left to share this




Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

N4
 
N5
contre
BOS Remporte 2-1

N4 BOS contre N5 RMR

BOS Remporte 2-1

RMR(4) contre BOS(3)
Mar 23rd, 7:05 pm
Broomfield Event Center
BOS(5) contre RMR(4)
Mar 25th, 7:07 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(5) contre RMR(3)
Mar 26th, 6:08 pm
CenturyTel Center
S4
 
S5
contre
RGV Remporte 2-1

S4 RGV contre S5 CRP

RGV Remporte 2-1

RGV(5) contre CRP(1)
Mar 23rd, 7:35 pm
State Farm Arena
CRP(6) contre RGV(2)
Mar 25th, 7:05 pm
AmericanBank Center
RGV(3) contre CRP(0)
Mar 26th, 7:30 pm
State Farm Arena
N2
 
N3
contre
MIS Remporte 4-2

N2 MIS contre N3 OKC

MIS Remporte 4-2

MIS(1) contre OKC(2)
Mar 25th, 7:05 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
MIS(5) contre OKC(3)
Mar 26th, 7:10 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
OKC(3) contre MIS(4)
Apr 1st, 7:10 pm
Ford Center
OKC(1) contre MIS(2)
Apr 2nd, 7:10 pm
Ford Center
MIS(4) contre OKC(5)
Apr 4th, 7:10 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
OKC(1) contre MIS(3)
Apr 6th, 7:10 pm
Ford Center
N1
 
S1
contre
TEX Remporte 4-1

N1 COL contre S1 TEX

TEX Remporte 4-1

COL(3) contre TEX(5)
Apr 29th, 7:07 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(5) contre TEX(4)
May 1st, 7:11 pm
Budweiser Events Center
TEX(6) contre COL(2)
May 3rd, 2:52 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
TEX(6) contre COL(3)
May 5th, 6:19 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
TEX(6) contre COL(2)
May 6th, 6:58 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
S2
 
S3
contre
ODE Remporte 4-2

S2 ODE contre S3 LAR

ODE Remporte 4-2

ODE(2) contre LAR(3)
Mar 27th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
ODE(1) contre LAR(5)
Mar 28th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
LAR(3) contre ODE(4)
Apr 1st, 7:19 pm
Laredo Energy Arena
LAR(3) contre ODE(4)
Apr 3rd, 6:57 pm
Laredo Energy Arena
ODE(2) contre LAR(1)
Apr 4th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
LAR(3) contre ODE(4)
Apr 7th, 7:03 pm
Laredo Energy Arena
S1
 
S4
contre
TEX Remporte 4-0

S1 TEX contre S4 RGV

TEX Remporte 4-0

TEX(4) contre RGV(2)
Mar 28th, 6:40 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
TEX(5) contre RGV(4)
Mar 29th, 2:55 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
RGV(2) contre TEX(6)
Apr 1st, 7:30 pm
State Farm Arena
RGV(1) contre TEX(3)
Apr 3rd, 7:31 pm
State Farm Arena
N1
 
N2
contre
COL Remporte 4-2

N1 COL contre N2 MIS

COL Remporte 4-2

COL(3) contre MIS(2)
Apr 15th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(4) contre MIS(1)
Apr 17th, 7:05 pm
Budweiser Events Center
MIS(1) contre COL(2)
Apr 21st, 7:05 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
MIS(6) contre COL(5)
Apr 23rd, 7:05 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
MIS(6) contre COL(2)
Apr 24th, 7:05 pm
DeSoto Civic Center
COL(5) contre MIS(2)
Apr 26th, 7:09 pm
Budweiser Events Center
S1
 
S2
contre
TEX Remporte 4-3

S1 TEX contre S2 ODE

TEX Remporte 4-3

TEX(1) contre ODE(3)
Apr 10th, 5:12 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
TEX(4) contre ODE(1)
Apr 11th, 5:49 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
ODE(0) contre TEX(3)
Apr 14th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
ODE(2) contre TEX(0)
Apr 16th, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
TEX(7) contre ODE(5)
Apr 18th, 6:15 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
ODE(2) contre TEX(0)
Apr 23rd, 7:05 pm
Ector County Coliseum
TEX(8) contre ODE(1)
Apr 25th, 6:58 pm
NYTEX Brahmas
N1
 
N4
contre
COL Remporte 4-0

N1 COL contre N4 BOS

COL Remporte 4-0

COL(4) contre BOS(3)
Mar 29th, 7:11 pm
Budweiser Events Center
COL(4) contre BOS(3)
Mar 30th, 7:08 pm
Budweiser Events Center
BOS(2) contre COL(3)
Apr 2nd, 7:07 pm
CenturyTel Center
BOS(3) contre COL(4)
Apr 6th, 7:06 pm
CenturyTel Center