# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South | Joes | Steam | Fri, Jun 4 | 7:09 PM | 6-8 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Steam | Sat, Jun 5 | 5:05 PM | 0-10 | final | | |
South | Steam | Marlins | Sun, Jun 6 | 5:08 PM | 3-9 | final | | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Tue, Jun 8 | 12:03 PM | 3-16 | final | | |
South | Scouts | Steam | Wed, Jun 9 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Steam | Joes | Thu, Jun 10 | 7:09 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Steam | Fri, Jun 11 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Marlins | Steam | Sat, Jun 12 | 6:04 PM | 0-22 | final | | |
1 | South | Jazz | Steam | Sun, Jun 13 | 2:06 PM | 4-7 | final | |
2 | South | Jazz | Steam | Sun, Jun 13 | 5:52 PM | 1-3 | final | |
1 | South | Steam | Scouts | Tue, Jun 15 | 5:09 PM | 4-8 | final | |
2 | South | Steam | Scouts | Tue, Jun 15 | 7:43 PM | 4-2 | final | |
South | Steam | Joes | Wed, Jun 16 | 7:07 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
South | Steam | Settlers | Thu, Jun 17 | 7:14 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
South | Steam | Marlins | Fri, Jun 18 | 5:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
1 | South | Steam | Jazz | Sat, Jun 19 | 5:03 PM | 2-4 | final | |
2 | South | Steam | Jazz | Sat, Jun 19 | 7:36 PM | 5-3 | final | |
South | Joes | Steam | Tue, Jun 22 | 7:04 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
1 | South | Steam | Settlers | Wed, Jun 23 | 4:08 PM | 7-5 | final | |
2 | South | Steam | Settlers | Wed, Jun 23 | 7:10 PM | 6-5 | final | |
South | Marlins | Steam | Thu, Jun 24 | 7:07 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Fri, Jun 25 | 6:05 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
1 | South | Scouts | Steam | Sat, Jun 26 | 2:05 PM | 5-2 | final | |
2 | South | Scouts | Steam | Sat, Jun 26 | 4:41 PM | 2-6 | final | |
South | Joes | Steam | Sun, Jun 27 | 7:09 PM | 11-13 | final | | |
South | Steam | Settlers | Tue, Jun 29 | 7:06 PM | 10-5 | final | | |
1 | South | Marlins | Steam | Wed, Jun 30 | 4:35 PM | Cancelled | |
2 | South | Marlins | Steam | Wed, Jun 30 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | |
South | Jazz | Steam | Thu, Jul 1 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Steam | Scouts | Fri, Jul 2 | 7:08 PM | 1-0 | final | | |
South | Steam | Joes | Sat, Jul 3 | 7:08 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Steam | Sun, Jul 4 | 3:57 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
1 | South | Marlins | Steam | Tue, Jul 6 | 4:42 PM | 11-4 | final | |
South | Steam | Scouts | Thu, Jul 8 | 7:10 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
South | Joes | Steam | Fri, Jul 9 | 7:02 PM | 18-3 | final | | |
South | Settlers | Steam | Sat, Jul 10 | 6:00 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
1 | South | Steam | Marlins | Sun, Jul 11 | 2:05 PM | Cancelled | |
2 | South | Steam | Marlins | Sun, Jul 11 | 5:05 PM | Cancelled | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Tue, Jul 13 | 6:42 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
South | Steam | Scouts | Wed, Jul 14 | 7:14 PM | 10-0 | final | | |
South | Steam | Joes | Thu, Jul 15 | 7:06 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
South | Steam | Settlers | Fri, Jul 16 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
1 | South | Steam | Marlins | Sat, Jul 17 | 2:42 PM | 2-0 | final | |
2 | South | Steam | Marlins | Sat, Jul 17 | 5:29 PM | 2-7 | final | |
South | Steam | Jazz | Sun, Jul 18 | 2:09 PM | 2-12 | final | | |
South | Steam | Settlers | Mon, Jul 19 | 1:08 PM | 8-9 | final | | |
1 | South | Marlins | Steam | Wed, Jul 21 | 4:34 PM | 5-22 | final | |
2 | South | Marlins | Steam | Wed, Jul 21 | 7:29 PM | 1-10 | final | |
South | Scouts | Steam | Thu, Jul 22 | 7:03 PM | 4-0 | final | | |
South | Marlins | Steam | Fri, Jul 23 | 12:08 PM | 0-10 | final | | |
South | Steam | Joes | Sat, Jul 24 | 7:06 PM | 13-2 | final | |