Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Great Lakes Summer Collegiate League
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
GLSCL Summer 2019 - Player Search
- League Seasons -
GLSCL Summer 2024
GLSCL Playoff 2023
All Star Team 2023
2023 exhibition
GLSCL Summer 2023
GLSCL Playoff 2022
All Star Team 2022
Stat Prac 23
2022 Exhibition
GLSCL Summer 2022
GLSCL Playoff 2021
All Star Team 2021
GLSCL Summer 2021
GLSCL Summer 2020
GLSCL Playoff 2019
All Star Team 2019
GLSCL Summer 2019
2018 Playoffs
All Star Team 2018
Summer 2018
2017 Exhibition
2017 Playoffs
2017 All Star
Summer 2017
2016 Playoffs
2016 All Star
2016 Exhibition
Summer 2016
2015 Playoffs
2015 All Star
2015 Exhibition
Summer 2015
2014 Playoffs
2014 All Star
Summer 2014
2013 Playoffs
2013 All Star
2013 Exhibition
Summer 2013
2012 Playoffs
2012 All Star
2012 Exhibition
Summer 2012
2011 Playoffs
2011 All Star
2011 Exhibition
Summer 2011
Scoreboard
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Teams
|
Transactions
|
Attendance
Players by Last Name
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Players by Position
CF
C
IF
SS
P
OF
1B
2B
3B
RF
LF
Players by Last Name: R
Player
Team
Matthew Radtka
P
Galion Graders
Justin Rasmussen
P
Xenia Scouts
Bryce Ray
OF
Galion Graders
Drew Reckart
2B
Cincinnati Steam
Brandon Reed
P
Michigan Monarchs
Kent Reeser
OF
Xenia Scouts
Cole Reeves
P
Lima Locos
Brendan Regan
SS
Michigan Monarchs
Nick Renault
MG
Galion Graders
Cole Revels
IF
Hamilton Joes
Marshall Rich
C
Hamilton Joes
Noah Richard
P
Grand Lake Mariners
Grant Richardson
OF
Cincinnati Steam
Cal Rickert
2B
Galion Graders
Layne Riley
P
Grand Lake Mariners
Jared Rine
P
Lima Locos
Eddie Rivero
2B
Cincinnati Steam
Bryce Roberts
SS
Galion Graders
Eric Roberts
IF
Richmond Jazz
Daniel Rodriguez
P
Richmond Jazz
Rey Rodriguez
P
St. Clair Green Giants
Joel Roediger
P
Lima Locos
James Rogers
P
Muskegon Clippers
James Rogers
P
Muskegon Clippers
James Rogers
P
Muskegon Clippers
Jordon Rogers
C
Michigan Monarchs
Nathaniel Ross
P
Xenia Scouts
Cameron Rountree
C
Cincinnati Steam
Nathan Ruble
P
Licking County Settlers
Braydon Runion
3B
Cincinnati Steam
Ben Rushing
3B
S Ohio Copperheads