# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FWL | Legends | Redding | Fri, May 31 | 7:24 PM | 5-1 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Redding | Sat, Jun 1 | 5:35 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Redding | Sat, Jun 1 | 9:04 PM | 8-5 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Redding | Sun, Jun 2 | 6:04 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
(nc) | FWL /NL2 | Legends | San Francisco Seagulls | Tue, Jun 4 | 2:05 PM | 11-10 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | Marysville Goldsox | Thu, Jun 6 | 7:00 PM | 5-2 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | Marysville Goldsox | Fri, Jun 7 | 7:31 PM | 2-1 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | Sacramento Ms | Sat, Jun 8 | 2:02 PM | 10-9 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | Sacramento Ms | Sat, Jun 8 | 5:35 PM | 4-0 | final | |
(nc) | NL2 /FWL | Atwater Aviators | Legends | Tue, Jun 11 | 5:13 PM | 1-7 | final | |
(nc) | NL2 /FWL | Atwater Aviators | Legends | Wed, Jun 12 | 5:05 PM | 10-5 | final | |
FWL | Legends | Crabs | Fri, Jun 14 | 7:00 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crabs | Sat, Jun 15 | 12:30 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crabs | Sat, Jun 15 | 4:00 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crabs | Sun, Jun 16 | 12:30 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
FWL | Neptune | Legends | Wed, Jun 19 | 5:09 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
FWL | Crawdads | Legends | Fri, Jun 21 | 5:06 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
FWL | Crawdads | Legends | Sat, Jun 22 | 1:09 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crawdads | Sun, Jun 23 | 12:11 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crawdads | Sun, Jun 23 | 3:25 PM | 13-6 | final | | |
(nc) | NL2 /FWL | San Francisco Seagulls | Legends | Wed, Jun 26 | 5:03 PM | 6-7 | final | |
FWL | Seals | Legends | Fri, Jun 28 | 5:07 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
FWL | Seals | Legends | Sat, Jun 29 | 12:03 PM | 10-7 | final | | |
FWL | Seals | Legends | Sat, Jun 29 | 12:08 PM | 10-7 | In Progress | |
FWL | Seals | Legends | Sat, Jun 29 | 3:26 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
(nc) | FWL /NL2 | Legends | South Bay Storm | Mon, Jul 1 | 5:05 PM | 6-12 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | Santa Maria Packers | Wed, Jul 3 | 2:04 PM | 4-3 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | Santa Maria Reds | Thu, Jul 4 | 1:02 PM | 4-6 | final | |
(nc) | NL2 /FWL | Bakersfield Sound | Legends | Fri, Jul 5 | 2:08 PM | 4-5 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL1 | Legends | SLO Blues | Sat, Jul 6 | 4:01 PM | 2-11 | final | |
(nc) | FWL /NL2 | Legends | PUF Caps | Tue, Jul 9 | 5:00 PM | 2-4 | final | |
(nc) | NL2 /FWL | Tri Valley Bercovich | Legends | Wed, Jul 10 | 5:03 PM | 9-2 | final | |
FWL | Top Speed | Legends | Fri, Jul 12 | 5:10 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
FWL | Top Speed | Legends | Sat, Jul 13 | 12:25 PM | 20-5 | final | | |
FWL | Top Speed | Legends | Sat, Jul 13 | 3:47 PM | 4-12 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Top Speed | Sun, Jul 14 | 12:10 PM | 10-11 | final | | |
FWL | Warriors | Legends | Wed, Jul 17 | 5:05 PM | 0-9 | final | | |
(nc) | NL2 /FWL | Auburn Wildcats | Legends | Fri, Jul 19 | 5:04 PM | 3-1 | final | |
FWL | Legends | Warriors | Sun, Jul 21 | 12:15 PM | 1-10 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Warriors | Sun, Jul 21 | 3:19 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
FWL | Warriors | Legends | Wed, Jul 24 | 5:06 PM | 3-11 | final | | |
FWL | Neptune | Legends | Fri, Jul 26 | 5:10 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Neptune | Sat, Jul 27 | 5:11 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Neptune | Sun, Jul 28 | 5:08 PM | 12-3 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crabs | Fri, Aug 2 | 7:30 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Top Speed | Sat, Aug 3 | 3:00 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
FWL | Legends | Crabs | Sun, Aug 4 | 10:00 AM | 2-5 | final | |