# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | Duluth | La Crosse | Tue, May 30 | 7:05 PM | 9-2 | final | | |
North | Duluth | La Crosse | Wed, May 31 | 7:05 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Waterloo | Thu, Jun 1 | 6:37 PM | 8-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Waterloo | Fri, Jun 2 | 6:40 PM | 1-11 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Sat, Jun 3 | 7:05 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Sun, Jun 4 | 3:03 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Mon, Jun 5 | 6:35 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Tue, Jun 6 | 11:35 AM | 10-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Wed, Jun 7 | 6:37 PM | 10-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Thu, Jun 8 | 12:02 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Fri, Jun 9 | 6:35 PM | 8-0 | final | | |
North | Willmar | Duluth | Sat, Jun 10 | 6:35 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Waterloo | Duluth | Sun, Jun 11 | 3:03 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
North | Waterloo | Duluth | Mon, Jun 12 | 6:46 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Tue, Jun 13 | 12:05 PM | 12-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | ThunderBay | Tue, Jun 13 | 6:33 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
North | Eau Claire | Duluth | Thu, Jun 15 | 6:37 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Eau Claire | Fri, Jun 16 | 7:04 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 25, 05:05 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Bismarck | Sat, Jun 17 | 6:05 PM | Bismarck | ||
North | Duluth | Bismarck | Sat, Jun 17 | 6:49 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Bismarck | Sun, Jun 18 | 3:04 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Mon, Jun 19 | 7:05 PM | 12-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Tue, Jun 20 | 7:05 PM | 4-13 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Wed, Jun 21 | 6:38 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Thu, Jun 22 | 6:37 PM | 6-11 | final | | |
North | Waterloo | Duluth | Fri, Jun 23 | 6:37 PM | 12-7 | final | | |
North | Waterloo | Duluth | Sat, Jun 24 | 6:36 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Eau Claire | Sun, Jun 25 | 5:05 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Eau Claire | Sun, Jun 25 | 7:10 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Eau Claire | Duluth | Mon, Jun 26 | 6:37 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North | La Crosse | Duluth | Tue, Jun 27 | 6:44 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
North | La Crosse | Duluth | Wed, Jun 28 | 6:35 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 24, 05:05 PM |
||
North | Duluth | Bismarck | Thu, Jun 29 | 7:04 PM | 2-11 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Bismarck | Fri, Jun 30 | 7:36 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 1 | 6:10 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Sun, Jul 2 | 3:08 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Mon, Jul 3 | 6:34 PM | 8-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Tue, Jul 4 | 1:03 PM | 8-1 | final | | |
North | Bismarck | Duluth | Wed, Jul 5 | 6:35 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
North | Bismarck | Duluth | Thu, Jul 6 | 6:36 PM | 6-10 | final | | |
North | Duluth | La Crosse | Fri, Jul 7 | 7:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | La Crosse | Sat, Jul 8 | 6:06 PM | 14-9 | final | | |
North | Eau Claire | Duluth | Sun, Jul 9 | 3:02 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Eau Claire | Mon, Jul 10 | 6:39 PM | 12-11 | final | | |
North | Bismarck | Duluth | Tue, Jul 11 | 6:35 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
North | Bismarck | Duluth | Wed, Jul 12 | 6:33 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Thu, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Fri, Jul 14 | 7:08 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Sat, Jul 15 | 7:06 PM | 9-16 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Sun, Jul 16 | 1:05 PM | 11-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 20 | 7:07 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Fri, Jul 21 | 6:34 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 29, 06:05 PM |
||
North | Mankato | Duluth | Sat, Jul 22 | 6:33 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Sun, Jul 23 | 3:04 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
North | La Crosse | Duluth | Mon, Jul 24 | 5:03 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | La Crosse | Duluth | Mon, Jul 24 | 7:26 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
North | La Crosse | Duluth | Tue, Jul 25 | 6:34 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Wed, Jul 26 | 12:03 PM | 3-10 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | Duluth | Wed, Jul 26 | 6:34 PM | 7-3 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Thu, Jul 27 | 6:34 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
North | Mankato | Duluth | Fri, Jul 28 | 6:33 PM | 12-0 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Sat, Jul 29 | 6:05 PM | 10-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 29 | 8:20 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Sun, Jul 30 | 4:10 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Mon, Jul 31 | 7:06 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Rochester | Tue, Aug 1 | 7:06 PM | 10-3 | final | | |
North | Eau Claire | Duluth | Wed, Aug 2 | 6:32 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Eau Claire | Fri, Aug 4 | 7:07 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Sat, Aug 5 | 7:08 PM | 11-10 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Willmar | Sun, Aug 6 | 8:17 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Mon, Aug 7 | 7:05 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Mankato | Wed, Aug 9 | 7:10 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Thu, Aug 10 | 7:05 PM | 13-1 | final | | |
North | Rochester | Duluth | Fri, Aug 11 | 6:35 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Waterloo | Sat, Aug 12 | 6:37 PM | 2-17 | final | | |
North | Duluth | Waterloo | Sun, Aug 13 | 3:13 PM | 4-8 | final | |