|
|
All Times Local |
2 | Lucan
3 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 7 | North Middlesex
4 | Thamesford
5 | Sat, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 13 | Thamesford
4 | Tavistock
3 | Fri, Sep 26 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 25 | St. George
4 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 38 | Wellesley
1 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 51 | Hagersville
6 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 60 | Thamesford
10 | Burford
1 | Sun, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final |
| 65 | Tavistock
1 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 73 | Thamesford
3 | Delhi
6 | Sun, Oct 26 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 79 | Pt. Dover
4 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 84 | Thamesford
5 | North Middlesex
3 | Sat, Nov 01 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 91 | Wellesley
4 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 96 | Burford
4 | Thamesford
5 | Sat, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 103 | Thamesford
2 | Ayr
6 | Thu, Nov 13 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 105 | Thamesford
8 | Exeter
1 | Fri, Nov 14 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final |
| 119 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 123 | Thamesford
4 | Wellesley
2 | Sun, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 130 | Thamesford
5 | Tavistock
3 | Fri, Nov 28 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 142 | Thamesford
5 | Lambeth
2 | Sun, Nov 30 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 147 | Exeter
7 | Thamesford
9 | Fri, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 9 |
Final |
| 152 | Tavistock
3 | Thamesford
7 | Sat, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 155 | Thamesford
| Ayr
| Sun, Dec 08 | 1:00 PM | |
postponed |
- | 158 | Thamesford
1 | Lucan
6 | Wed, Dec 10 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 160 | Thamesford
4 | Tavistock
2 | Fri, Dec 12 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 167 | Ayr
3 | Thamesford
4 | Sat, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 176 | Wellesley
| Thamesford
| Fri, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed |
- | 181 | Tavistock
6 | Thamesford
3 | Sat, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 193 | Thamesford
3 | Tavistock
5 | Fri, Jan 02 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 200 | Thamesford
3 | Mt.Brydges
5 | Sat, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 209 | Ayr
1 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 213 | Thamesford
5 | St. George
4 | Sat, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 225 | Lambeth
9 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final |
| 229 | Thamesford
7 | Pt. Dover
3 | Sun, Jan 18 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final |
| 234 | Thamesford
4 | Wellesley
2 | Fri, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 155 | Thamesford
7 | Ayr
6 | Tue, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 SO |
Final |
| 247 | Ayr
5 | Thamesford
9 | Fri, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final |
| 252 | Thamesford
3 | Hagersville
2 | Sat, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 176 | Wellesley
1 | Thamesford
8 | Tue, Feb 03 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final |
| 257 | Thamesford
6 | Ayr
3 | Thu, Feb 05 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 259 | Delhi
1 | Thamesford
8 | Fri, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final |
| 272 | Tavistock
1 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 275 | Thamesford
3 | Wellesley
2 | Sat, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
|
|
|
|