Pointstreak.com

SOJHL 2008/2009
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
2Lucan 3Thamesford 4Fri, Sep 19 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
1St. George 4Delhi 7Fri, Sep 25 7:35 PM 4 - 7 Final
3North Middlesex 2Exeter 5Fri, Sep 19 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
4Wellesley 1Tavistock 2Fri, Sep 19 8:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
5Burford 3St. George 6Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
6Ayr 6Hagersville 1Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
7North Middlesex 4Thamesford 5Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
8Tavistock 1Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Sep 20 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
9Mt.Brydges 3Lambeth 4Sun, Sep 21 7:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
10Lambeth 3Lucan 4Wed, Sep 24 7:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
11Wellesley 2Ayr 6Thu, Sep 25 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
12Burford 1Delhi 3Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
13Thamesford 4Tavistock 3Fri, Sep 26 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
14Lucan 6Exeter 3Fri, Sep 26 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
15Wellesley 0Hagersville 4Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
16Tavistock 4St. George 5Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
17Lambeth 1Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
18Exeter 4North Middlesex 6Sat, Sep 27 8:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
21Lucan 4Ayr 2Sun, Sep 28 1:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
19Delhi 4Pt. Dover 2Sun, Sep 28 2:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
20Hagersville 4Burford 3Sun, Sep 28 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
22Wellesley 2Lambeth 6Sun, Sep 28 7:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
23North Middlesex 5Lucan 3Wed, Oct 01 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
24Wellesley 2Delhi 5Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
25St. George 4Thamesford 5Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
26Ayr 2Tavistock 6Fri, Oct 03 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
27Lucan 3Exeter 5Fri, Oct 03 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
28North Middlesex 2Mt.Brydges 7Fri, Oct 03 8:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
29Hagersville 2St. George 6Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
30Pt. Dover 5Burford 4Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
31Exeter 0Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
32Delhi 2Tavistock 5Sat, Oct 04 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
33Lambeth 5North Middlesex 10Sat, Oct 04 8:30 PM 5 - 10 Final
35Ayr 3Pt. Dover 1Sun, Oct 11 2:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
34Exeter 5Lambeth 0Sun, Oct 05 7:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
36Mt.Brydges 1Lucan 6Wed, Oct 08 7:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
37North Middlesex 2Ayr 3Thu, Oct 09 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
38Wellesley 1Thamesford 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
39Ayr 6Exeter 3Fri, Oct 10 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
40Lambeth 1Tavistock 2Fri, Oct 10 8:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
41Burford 4Hagersville 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
42Tavistock 6Wellesley 4Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
43Delhi 8St. George 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 8 - 5 Final
44Mt.Brydges 2North Middlesex 6Sat, Oct 11 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
45Hagersville 4St. George 6Sun, Oct 12 2:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
46Burford 1Pt. Dover 3Sun, Oct 12 2:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
47North Middlesex 5Lambeth 3Sun, Oct 12 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
48Exeter 2Lucan 5Wed, Oct 15 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
49Mt.Brydges 6Ayr 5Thu, Oct 16 8:00 PM 6 - 5 Final
50Burford 5Delhi 7Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
51Hagersville 6Thamesford 3Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
52Lambeth 3Exeter 5Fri, Oct 17 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
53Pt. Dover 1Tavistock 0Fri, Oct 17 8:30 PM 1 - 0 SO Final
54St. George 6Hagersville 2Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
55Burford 3Wellesley 4Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
56Exeter 2Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
57Lucan 3North Middlesex 4Sat, Oct 18 8:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
59Hagersville 1Pt. Dover 4Sun, Oct 19 2:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
58Delhi 4St. George 2Sun, Oct 19 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
60Thamesford 10Burford 1Sun, Oct 19 7:30 PM 10 - 1 Final
61Ayr 1Lambeth 2Sun, Oct 19 7:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
62Mt.Brydges North Middlesex Sun, Oct 19 8:00 PM postponed-
63Tavistock 3Ayr 2Thu, Oct 23 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
64Pt. Dover 0Delhi 6Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
65Tavistock 1Thamesford 6Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
66Wellesley 6Exeter 5Fri, Oct 24 8:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
67Tavistock 4Hagersville 3Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
68Burford 5St. George 6Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 5 - 6 SO Final
69Lambeth 4Wellesley 6Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
71Lucan 2Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
70Ayr 2North Middlesex 7Sat, Oct 25 8:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
73Thamesford 3Delhi 6Sun, Oct 26 2:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
75North Middlesex 9Exeter 6Sun, Oct 26 3:00 PM 9 - 6 Final
72St. George 4Pt. Dover 3Sun, Oct 26 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
74Wellesley 5Burford 3Sun, Oct 26 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
76Lucan 5Lambeth 3Sun, Oct 26 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
77Ayr 3Lucan 7Wed, Oct 29 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
78Hagersville 0Delhi 4Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
79Pt. Dover 4Thamesford 5Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
80Mt.Brydges 5Exeter 1Fri, Oct 31 8:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
81Pt. Dover 1St. George 7Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
82Hagersville 1Burford 3Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
83Wellesley 5Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 5 - 6 SO Final
84Thamesford 5North Middlesex 3Sat, Nov 01 8:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
85Wellesley 3Pt. Dover 2Sun, Nov 02 2:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
86St. George 5Burford 2Sun, Nov 02 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
87Mt.Brydges 3Lambeth 2Sun, Nov 02 7:45 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
88Burford 1Hagersville 4Wed, Nov 05 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
89Wellesley 2Lucan 3Wed, Nov 05 7:45 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
90Delhi 5Ayr 3Thu, Nov 06 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
91Wellesley 4Thamesford 5Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
92Mt.Brydges 2Exeter 5Fri, Nov 07 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
93St. George 4Tavistock 6Fri, Nov 07 8:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
94Hagersville 3St. George 5Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
95Delhi 10Wellesley 2Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 10 - 2 Final
96Burford 4Thamesford 5Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
97Lucan 4Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
98Lambeth 4North Middlesex 5Sat, Nov 08 8:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
99Hagersville 4Pt. Dover 1Sun, Nov 09 2:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
100Tavistock 3Burford 1Sun, Nov 09 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
101Exeter 3Lambeth 7Sun, Nov 09 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
102Exeter 4Lucan 3Wed, Nov 12 7:45 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
103Thamesford 2Ayr 6Thu, Nov 13 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
104Hagersville 4Delhi 6Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
105Thamesford 8Exeter 1Fri, Nov 14 8:30 PM 8 - 1 Final
106Wellesley 2Tavistock 6Fri, Nov 14 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
107Burford 0St. George 4Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
108Pt. Dover 5Hagersville 3Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
109Ayr 3Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Nov 15 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
110Lucan 1North Middlesex 4Sat, Nov 15 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
111St. George 6Pt. Dover 4Sun, Nov 16 2:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
112Delhi 6Burford 3Sun, Nov 16 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
113North Middlesex 5Lambeth 4Sun, Nov 16 7:45 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
114Lambeth 2Lucan 3Wed, Nov 19 7:45 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
115Exeter 4Ayr 5Thu, Nov 20 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
117Pt. Dover 3Delhi 4Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
119Mt.Brydges 4Thamesford 5Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
118Ayr 2Tavistock 3Fri, Nov 21 8:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
120St. George 6Wellesley 2Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
121Pt. Dover 4Burford 1Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
122North Middlesex 2Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
124Tavistock 1Delhi 2Sun, Nov 23 2:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
127Exeter 8Mt.Brydges 7Sun, Nov 23 3:30 PM 8 - 7 Final
123Thamesford 4Wellesley 2Sun, Nov 23 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
125Burford 10Pt. Dover 1Sun, Nov 23 7:30 PM 10 - 1 Final
126St. George 4Hagersville 5Sun, Nov 23 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
128Lucan 4Lambeth 3Sun, Nov 23 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
129Lambeth 4Ayr 2Thu, Nov 27 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
131St. George 5Delhi 4Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
132Mt.Brydges 4Lucan 2Fri, Nov 28 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
130Thamesford 5Tavistock 3Fri, Nov 28 8:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
133North Middlesex 11Exeter 3Fri, Nov 28 8:30 PM 11 - 3 Final
135Ayr 3Wellesley 2Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
136Delhi 4St. George 5Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
137Pt. Dover 2Hagersville 4Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
138Lambeth 0Mt.Brydges 1Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
134Exeter 4Tavistock 3Sat, Nov 29 8:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
140Delhi 8Pt. Dover 3Sun, Nov 30 2:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
141Hagersville 7Burford 8Sun, Nov 30 7:30 PM 7 - 8 Final
142Thamesford 5Lambeth 2Sun, Nov 30 7:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
139Wellesley 3North Middlesex 6Sun, Nov 30 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
143Lambeth 3Lucan 2Wed, Dec 03 7:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
144St. George 5Ayr 3Thu, Dec 04 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
147Exeter 7Thamesford 9Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM 7 - 9 Final
145Lucan 0Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 05 8:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
146Mt.Brydges 5Wellesley 4Fri, Dec 05 8:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
150Pt. Dover 1St. George 8Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
151Delhi 1Burford 7Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
152Tavistock 3Thamesford 7Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
148Exeter 2North Middlesex 6Sat, Dec 06 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
155Thamesford Ayr Sun, Dec 13 1:00 PM postponed-
154Burford 4Pt. Dover 2Sun, Dec 07 2:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
156Delhi 7Hagersville 0Sun, Dec 07 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
157Tavistock 1Lambeth 2Sun, Dec 07 7:45 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
153Mt.Brydges 4North Middlesex 3Sun, Dec 07 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
158Thamesford 1Lucan 6Wed, Dec 10 7:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
159Pt. Dover 2Ayr 3Thu, Dec 11 8:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
161St. George 2Delhi 9Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
162North Middlesex 3Lucan 4Fri, Dec 12 7:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
160Thamesford 4Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 12 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
163Lambeth 6Mt.Brydges 9Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 6 - 9 Final
164Tavistock 4Wellesley 3Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
165Pt. Dover 2Hagersville 3Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
166Burford 5St. George 2Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
167Ayr 3Thamesford 4Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
169Delhi 5Pt. Dover 4Sun, Dec 14 2:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
170Mt.Brydges 7Exeter 3Sun, Dec 14 3:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
168Lucan 1Lambeth 4Sun, Dec 14 3:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
171Mt.Brydges 5Lucan 3Wed, Dec 17 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
172Tavistock 5Ayr 3Thu, Dec 18 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
176Wellesley Thamesford Fri, Dec 19 7:30 PM postponed-
173Lambeth Exeter Fri, Dec 19 8:30 PM postponed-
175Hagersville Tavistock Fri, Dec 19 8:30 PM postponed-
178Ayr 5Wellesley 2Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
179Delhi 5St. George 4Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
180Burford 4Hagersville 5Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
181Tavistock 6Thamesford 3Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
182Exeter 3Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
177Lambeth 2North Middlesex 6Sat, Dec 20 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
184Hagersville 2Pt. Dover 1Sun, Dec 21 2:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
183Lucan 1North Middlesex 3Sun, Dec 21 2:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
185St. George 2Burford 5Sun, Dec 21 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
186Burford 2Delhi 7Fri, Dec 26 2:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
187Delhi 9Hagersville 2Sat, Dec 27 7:30 PM 9 - 2 Final
188Wellesley 4St. George 5Sat, Dec 27 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
190Pt. Dover 7Burford 6Sat, Dec 27 7:30 PM 7 - 6 SO Final
189Exeter 4North Middlesex 5Sat, Dec 27 8:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
192St. George 5Pt. Dover 4Sun, Dec 28 2:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
191North Middlesex 4Lambeth 0Sun, Dec 28 7:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
194Ayr 3Delhi 6Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
195North Middlesex 1Lucan 4Fri, Jan 02 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
193Thamesford 3Tavistock 5Fri, Jan 02 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
197Hagersville 3St. George 4Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
198Ayr 5Wellesley 2Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
200Thamesford 3Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
196Tavistock 2North Middlesex 6Sat, Jan 03 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
199Pt. Dover 2Burford 11Sat, Jan 03 8:30 PM 2 - 11 Final
203St. George 4Pt. Dover 2Sun, Jan 04 2:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
202Delhi 4Hagersville 5Sun, Jan 05 7:35 PM 4 - 5 Final
201Mt.Brydges 3Lambeth 2Sun, Jan 04 7:45 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
116Lucan 5Wellesley 4Sun, Jan 04 8:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
204Exeter 1Lucan 7Wed, Jan 07 7:45 PM 1 - 7 Final
205Delhi 1Pt. Dover 2Thu, Jan 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
206Tavistock 1Ayr 3Thu, Jan 08 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
208Burford 4Delhi 7Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
209Ayr 1Thamesford 4Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
207Wellesley 8Tavistock 4Fri, Jan 09 8:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
210Lambeth 8Exeter 7Fri, Jan 09 8:30 PM 8 - 7 SO Final
211North Middlesex 6Mt.Brydges 3Fri, Jan 09 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
213Thamesford 5St. George 4Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
214Exeter 7Wellesley 4Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
215Pt. Dover 2Hagersville 5Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
212Lucan 1North Middlesex 3Sat, Jan 10 8:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
217Hagersville 5Pt. Dover 2Sun, Jan 11 2:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
218St. George 5Burford 6Sun, Jan 11 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
216Lucan 6Lambeth 4Sun, Jan 11 7:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
220St. George 5Hagersville 3Wed, Jan 14 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
219Mt.Brydges 3Lucan 1Wed, Jan 14 7:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
221Wellesley 7Ayr 4Thu, Jan 15 8:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
224Pt. Dover 2Delhi 4Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
225Lambeth 9Thamesford 4Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM 9 - 4 Final
222Lucan 5Exeter 7Fri, Jan 16 8:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
223Hagersville 4Wellesley 3Fri, Jan 16 8:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
226Burford 2Tavistock 5Fri, Jan 16 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
228Wellesley 5Ayr 6Sun, Jan 18 1:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
229Thamesford 7Pt. Dover 3Sun, Jan 18 2:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
227St. George 7Burford 5Sun, Jan 18 7:30 PM 7 - 5 Final
230Exeter 4Lambeth 2Sun, Jan 18 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
231Mt.Brydges 5North Middlesex 4Sun, Jan 18 8:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
175Hagersville 1Tavistock 7Mon, Jan 19 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Final
232Tavistock 3Lucan 2Wed, Jan 21 7:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
233Hagersville 5Ayr 6Thu, Jan 22 8:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
234Thamesford 4Wellesley 2Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
235St. George 3Delhi 7Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
236Mt.Brydges 4Tavistock 3Fri, Jan 23 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
237North Middlesex 4Exeter 5Fri, Jan 23 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
238Pt. Dover 5Wellesley 4Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
239Ayr 5St. George 4Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
240Burford 3Hagersville 6Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
241Lucan 3Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
242Delhi 5Burford 0Sun, Jan 25 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Final
243North Middlesex 2Lambeth 4Sun, Jan 25 7:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
155Thamesford 7Ayr 6Tue, Jan 27 7:30 PM 7 - 6 SO Final
62Mt.Brydges 3North Middlesex 2Tue, Jan 27 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
244Exeter 8Lucan 4Wed, Jan 28 7:45 PM 8 - 4 Final
245Burford 5Ayr 4Thu, Jan 29 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
246Hagersville 6Delhi 5Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
247Ayr 5Thamesford 9Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
248Lambeth 9Exeter 3Fri, Jan 30 8:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
249North Middlesex 6Tavistock 2Fri, Jan 30 8:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
250Tavistock 4Wellesley 5Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
251Pt. Dover 2St. George 3Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
252Thamesford 3Hagersville 2Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
253Delhi 6Burford 3Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
254Lambeth 2Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
255Exeter 0North Middlesex 9Sat, Jan 31 8:30 PM 0 - 9 Final
173Lambeth 1Exeter 5Tue, Feb 03 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
176Wellesley 1Thamesford 8Tue, Feb 03 8:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
256North Middlesex 5Lucan 6Wed, Feb 04 7:45 PM 5 - 6 SO Final
257Thamesford 6Ayr 3Thu, Feb 05 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
259Delhi 1Thamesford 8Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
258Ayr 4Tavistock 2Fri, Feb 06 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
260Mt.Brydges 6Exeter 5Fri, Feb 06 8:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
261North Middlesex 3Wellesley 2Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
262Pt. Dover 3St. George 6Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
263Delhi 2Hagersville 1Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
264Lucan 2Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
265Tavistock 4Exeter 8Sat, Feb 07 8:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
267Tavistock 3Pt. Dover 5Sun, Feb 08 2:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
266Hagersville 3Burford 5Sun, Feb 08 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
268Mt.Brydges 8Lambeth 3Sun, Feb 08 7:45 PM 8 - 3 Final
269Lambeth 2Lucan 3Wed, Feb 11 7:45 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
174Pt. Dover 3Delhi 0Wed, Feb 11 8:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
270Wellesley 3Ayr 4Thu, Feb 12 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
271Hagersville 3Delhi 6Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
272Tavistock 1Thamesford 3Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
149Ayr 4Wellesley 5Fri, Feb 13 8:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
273Lucan 3Exeter 5Fri, Feb 13 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
274North Middlesex 5Mt.Brydges 8Fri, Feb 13 8:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
275Thamesford 3Wellesley 2Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
276St. George 4Hagersville 2Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
277Ayr 6Burford 4Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
278Lambeth 3North Middlesex 5Sat, Feb 14 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
279Burford 5Pt. Dover 2Sun, Feb 15 2:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
280Exeter 5Lambeth 4Sun, Feb 15 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Final