|
|
All Times Local |
010 | Austin
3 | Bismarck
6 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 016 | Austin
0 | Bismarck
3 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 028 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
0 | Austin
8 | Wed, Sep 23 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final |
| 033 | Austin
1 | Springfield
4 | Thu, Sep 24 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 049 | Aston
2 | Austin
4 | Fri, Sep 25 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 063 | Austin
8 | Kenai River
4 | Sat, Sep 26 | 6:15 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final |
| 071 | Austin
4 | Brookings
1 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 076 | Brookings
3 | Austin
6 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 088 | MN Wilderness
4 | Austin
1 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 102 | Austin
3 | MN Wilderness
4 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 111 | Minot
3 | Austin
2 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 121 | Minot
4 | Austin
2 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 129 | Austin
3 | Aberdeen
1 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 140 | Austin
6 | Aberdeen
2 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 156 | Austin
2 | Minot
1 | Fri, Oct 30 | 8:05 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 165 | Austin
5 | Minot
0 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final |
| 166 | Austin
2 | MN Magicians
3 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 171 | Coulee Region
6 | Austin
2 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:05 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 176 | Austin
3 | Coulee Region
1 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 196 | Austin
4 | Bismarck
6 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 206 | Austin
3 | Bismarck
2 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 217 | Bismarck
3 | Austin
7 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 227 | Bismarck
8 | Austin
1 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:05 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final |
| 236 | Austin
4 | Coulee Region
1 | Wed, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 244 | Minot
1 | Austin
3 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 254 | Minot
3 | Austin
2 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 266 | Aberdeen
0 | Austin
3 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:05 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 275 | Aberdeen
1 | Austin
5 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 307 | MN Wilderness
2 | Austin
1 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 313 | Austin
4 | Coulee Region
2 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 332 | Coulee Region
5 | Austin
2 | Thu, Dec 31 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 349 | Austin
2 | MN Wilderness
4 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 355 | Aberdeen
2 | Austin
3 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 364 | Aberdeen
1 | Austin
4 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 375 | Brookings
0 | Austin
7 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:05 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final |
| 387 | Austin
3 | Brookings
2 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 400 | Coulee Region
4 | Austin
1 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 413 | Austin
1 | Brookings
6 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 420 | MN Magicians
3 | Austin
0 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
| 430 | Austin
3 | MN Magicians
4 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 447 | Brookings
1 | Austin
6 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 458 | Coulee Region
4 | Austin
3 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 470 | MN Magicians
3 | Austin
2 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 477 | Austin
2 | Coulee Region
3 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 492 | Austin
3 | Aberdeen
4 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 501 | Austin
1 | Aberdeen
4 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 511 | MN Magicians
2 | Austin
6 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 521 | Austin
1 | MN Magicians
2 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 531 | MN Magicians
3 | Austin
1 | Wed, Mar 02 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 539 | Austin
4 | Brookings
3 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 558 | Bismarck
0 | Austin
1 | Fri, Mar 11 | 7:05 PM | 0 - 1 OT |
Final |
| 569 | Bismarck
1 | Austin
2 | Sat, Mar 12 | 7:05 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final |
| 579 | Brookings
3 | Austin
1 | Fri, Mar 18 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 601 | Austin
2 | MN Magicians
4 | Thu, Mar 24 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 609 | Austin
2 | Aberdeen
4 | Fri, Mar 25 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 619 | Austin
7 | Aberdeen
5 | Sat, Mar 26 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final |
| 634 | Austin
2 | Minot
3 | Fri, Apr 01 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 645 | Austin
3 | Minot
2 | Sat, Apr 02 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 648 | Aberdeen
2 | Austin
0 | Fri, Apr 08 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final |
| 656 | Aberdeen
3 | Austin
4 | Sat, Apr 09 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|