|
|
All Times Local |
5 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | BLUEWATER
0 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 0 OT |
Final |
| 11 | ETOBICOKE
3 | BLUEWATER
6 | Sun, Sep 25 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 19 | TORONTO
1 | BLUEWATER
0 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final |
| 23 | DURHAM WEST
5 | BLUEWATER
4 | Sun, Oct 02 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 45 | LONDON
5 | BLUEWATER
2 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 52 | BLUEWATER
2 | WATERLOO
2 | Sun, Oct 23 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 58 | BLUEWATER
2 | LONDON
2 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 60 | BLUEWATER
3 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Oct 29 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 68 | BLUEWATER
4 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 78 | BLUEWATER
3 | BRAMPTON
2 | Sun, Nov 13 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 80 | BLUEWATER
4 | OAKVILLE
0 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 91 | BLUEWATER
2 | BURLINGTON
3 | Sun, Nov 20 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 103 | BLUEWATER
1 | TORONTO
2 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 107 | BLUEWATER
1 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Sun, Nov 27 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final |
| 120 | BLUEWATER
1 | ETOBICOKE
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 125 | AURORA
4 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sun, Dec 04 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 143 | BLUEWATER
0 | STONEY CREEK
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 9:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
| 148 | SOUTHWEST
0 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Dec 17 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 173 | BURLINGTON
2 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 180 | BARRIE
0 | BLUEWATER
1 | Sun, Jan 08 | 11:00 AM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
| 193 | BLUEWATER
4 | WHITBY
4 | Sat, Jan 14 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 200 | BLUEWATER
3 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Sun, Jan 15 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 211 | BRAMPTON
2 | BLUEWATER
7 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 217 | OTTAWA
2 | BLUEWATER
2 | Sun, Jan 22 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 227 | BLUEWATER
1 | AURORA
4 | Sat, Jan 28 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 233 | BLUEWATER
5 | BARRIE
3 | Sun, Jan 29 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 244 | WATERLOO
2 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 252 | NEPEAN
1 | BLUEWATER
2 | Sun, Feb 05 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 265 | BLUEWATER
2 | OTTAWA
1 | Sat, Feb 11 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 268 | BLUEWATER
2 | NEPEAN
1 | Sun, Feb 12 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 278 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | BLUEWATER
7 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 284 | STONEY CREEK
2 | BLUEWATER
4 | Sun, Feb 19 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 295 | OAKVILLE
3 | BLUEWATER
4 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 303 | WHITBY
4 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sun, Feb 26 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final |
|
|
|
|