|
|
All Times Local |
| North Kawartha
2 | Clarington
1 | Thu, Sep 14 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Little Britain
0 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:25 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | | | Clarington
2 | North Kawartha
5 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Georgina
4 | North Kawartha
8 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 8 |
final | | | North Kawartha
1 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:45 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Port Perry
6 | North Kawartha
4 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:25 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | North Kawartha
0 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Oct 03 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | North Kawartha
8 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | North Kawartha
2 | Clarington
3 | Thu, Oct 12 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Clarington
8 | North Kawartha
5 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:25 pm | 8 - 5 |
final | | | North Kawartha
2 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Oct 15 | 2:25 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | North Kawartha
8 | Little Britain
7 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 7 | final | | | Lakefield
3 | North Kawartha
3 | Sun, Oct 22 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 3 OT |
final | | | North Kawartha
2 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Uxbridge
5 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:25 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | North Kawartha
2 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:45 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Perry
5 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | North Kawartha
1 | Lakefield
7 | Tue, Nov 07 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | | Georgina
5 | North Kawartha
10 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:25 pm | 5 - 10 |
final | | | North Kawartha
4 | Clarington
1 | Thu, Nov 16 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Little Britain
0 | North Kawartha
4 | Fri, Nov 17 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | Port Perry
6 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Nov 25 | 2:25 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | | North Kawartha
6 | Georgina
1 | Sun, Dec 03 | 3:30 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Clarington
3 | North Kawartha
1 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:25 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Port Perry
12 | Sun, Dec 10 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 12 |
final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Uxbridge
7 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:45 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | | Georgina
7 | North Kawartha
8 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:25 pm | 7 - 8 OT |
final | | | North Kawartha
1 | Clarington
4 | Thu, Dec 21 | 7:20 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Uxbridge
2 | North Kawartha
7 | Sat, Dec 23 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Lakefield
5 | North Kawartha
3 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:25 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | North Kawartha
9 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 2 | final | | | Little Britain
3 | North Kawartha
13 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:25 pm | 3 - 13 | final | | | North Kawartha
3 | Lakefield
7 | Tue, Jan 09 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | North Kawartha
1 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | North Kawartha
4 | Uxbridge
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:45 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Lakefield
5 | North Kawartha
4 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:25 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Uxbridge
4 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | North Kawartha
4 | Port Perry
9 | Sun, Jan 28 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 9 |
final | | | North Kawartha
9 | Georgina
0 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 0 |
final | | | Lakefield
7 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:25 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | North Kawartha
0 | Little Britain
0 | Sun, Feb 04 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
|
|
|