Pointstreak.com

PJHL Regular Season 2017-2018

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
NORTH POLLWingham 4Kincardine 3Fri, Sep 087:55 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 4Hanover 1Fri, Sep 088:00 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 2Walkerton 6Fri, Sep 088:20 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 4Lambeth 1Sat, Sep 097:30 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 6Goderich 1Sat, Sep 097:35 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 5Mount Forest 6Sat, Sep 098:00 pm 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 1Walkerton 3Sat, Sep 098:20 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 4Kincardine 2Sun, Sep 103:50 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville 3Glanbrook 7Wed, Sep 137:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 2Clarington 1Thu, Sep 147:20 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 10Schomberg 1Thu, Sep 148:30 pm 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 2Lakeshore 6Fri, Sep 157:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 9Orillia 4Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 5Midland 6Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover 3Grimsby 7Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHSimcoe 3Dunnville 3Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 3Tavistock 6Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 3 - 6 final
SOUTH DOHParis 6New Hamburg 5Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 8Delhi 3Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 5Thamesford 1Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 0Dorchester 9Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 5Alliston 9Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 4Georgina 3Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
NORTH POLLWalkerton 4Wingham 5Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 3Dresden 5Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 5Napanee 1Fri, Sep 157:30 pm 5 - 1 final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 2Woodstock 4Fri, Sep 157:45 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 4Uxbridge 7Fri, Sep 157:45 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 3Kincardine 2Fri, Sep 157:55 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 4Exeter 2Fri, Sep 158:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 3Hanover 5Fri, Sep 158:00 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 3Penetang 2Fri, Sep 158:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 5Port Stanley 4Sat, Sep 167:00 pm 5 - 4 final
NORTH POLLHanover 0Mitchell 7Sat, Sep 167:10 pm 0 - 7 final
WEST YECKThamesford 4Aylmer 2Sat, Sep 167:15 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 0North Kawartha 3Sat, Sep 167:25 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 5Lakefield 4Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 11Orillia 1Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook 7Hagersville 4Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 0Mooretown 10Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 5Norwich 3Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 1Amherstview 6Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 0Port Hope 12Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 0 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 2Lambeth 8Sat, Sep 167:30 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock Burford Sat, Sep 167:30 pmpostponed
NORTH POLLKincardine 2Goderich 6Sat, Sep 167:35 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 4Lucan 5Sat, Sep 167:45 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 12Delhi 0Sat, Sep 168:00 pm 12 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 5Ayr 4Sun, Sep 171:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville 2Port Dover 4Sun, Sep 172:00 pm 2 - 4 final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 1Port Perry 8Sun, Sep 172:25 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 2Mt.Brydges 4Sun, Sep 173:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 1Wingham 4Sun, Sep 173:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 10Gananoque 1Sun, Sep 177:00 pm 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 1Blenheim 13Sun, Sep 177:00 pm 1 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 5Caledon 2Sun, Sep 177:00 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 3Amherstburg 5Sun, Sep 177:00 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 3Lambeth 10Sun, Sep 177:30 pm 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook 4Simcoe 2Sun, Sep 177:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton Amherstview Sun, Sep 177:30 pmpostponed
WESTBlenheim 1Wheatley 0Mon, Sep 187:00 pm 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 2Essex 5Tue, Sep 197:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 2Lakefield 8Tue, Sep 197:30 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 3Wallaceburg 5Wed, Sep 207:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara 4Glanbrook 5Wed, Sep 207:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 7Lucan 3Wed, Sep 207:45 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 14Orillia 1Wed, Sep 208:00 pm 14 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 3Clarington 4Thu, Sep 217:20 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby 2Dundas 4Thu, Sep 217:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 7Schomberg 2Thu, Sep 217:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 5Petrolia 4Thu, Sep 217:30 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 10Picton 2Thu, Sep 217:30 pm 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 3Ayr 9Thu, Sep 217:30 pm 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHSimcoe 6Niagara 8Thu, Sep 217:30 pm 6 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 3Lakeshore 4Fri, Sep 227:00 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville 2Grimsby 7Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover 6Dunnville 5Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 3Tavistock 9Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 4Dorchester 7Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLambeth 6Mt.Brydges 0Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 6Dresden 2Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 4Wingham 7Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 5Midland 4Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 4Alliston 8Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 7Georgina 1Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 2North Kawartha 5Fri, Sep 227:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 1Woodstock 5Fri, Sep 227:45 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0Norwich 2Fri, Sep 228:00 pm 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 0Exeter 5Fri, Sep 228:00 pm 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 4Penetang 3Fri, Sep 228:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 5Huntsville 3Fri, Sep 228:00 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 6Walkerton 3Fri, Sep 228:20 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHKincardine 6Huntsville 2Sat, Sep 232:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLambeth 7Port Stanley 5Sat, Sep 237:00 pm 7 - 5 final
WESTBlenheim 6Amherstburg 5Sat, Sep 237:00 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 4Aylmer 6Sat, Sep 237:15 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 4North Kawartha 8Sat, Sep 237:25 pm 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara 5Hagersville 8Sat, Sep 237:30 pm 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang Orillia Sat, Sep 237:30 pmpostponed
EAST TODCampbellford 1Port Hope 12Sat, Sep 237:30 pm 1 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 3New Hamburg 3Sat, Sep 237:30 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 12Burford 1Sat, Sep 237:30 pm 12 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 5Paris 1Sat, Sep 237:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 2Mooretown 5Sat, Sep 237:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLCaledon 3Goderich 4Sat, Sep 237:35 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 2North Middlesex 6Sat, Sep 238:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 4Delhi 0Sat, Sep 238:00 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 3Mount Forest 1Sat, Sep 238:00 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 2Hanover 0Sun, Sep 242:00 pm 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas 3Port Dover 2Sun, Sep 242:00 pm 3 - 2 final
NORTH POLLGoderich 1Mount Forest 5Sun, Sep 242:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 4Port Perry 4Sun, Sep 242:25 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHKincardine 4Midland 2Sun, Sep 242:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLStayner 9Wingham 2Sun, Sep 243:30 pm 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 5Essex 3Sun, Sep 246:00 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 3Amherstburg 2Sun, Sep 247:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 3Gananoque 10Sun, Sep 247:00 pm 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 5Caledon 1Sun, Sep 247:00 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 6Blenheim 2Sun, Sep 247:00 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLOrillia Mitchell Sun, Sep 247:05 pmpostponed
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 5Lambeth 10Sun, Sep 247:30 pm 5 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 4Thamesford 1Sun, Sep 247:30 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville 2Simcoe 1Sun, Sep 247:30 pm 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 8Amherstview 4Sun, Sep 247:30 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 6Wheatley 3Mon, Sep 257:00 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 0Essex 10Tue, Sep 267:00 pm 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 2Lakefield 11Tue, Sep 267:30 pm 2 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 5Wallaceburg 2Wed, Sep 277:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby 2Glanbrook 5Wed, Sep 277:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 2Blenheim 6Thu, Sep 287:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 2Clarington 3Thu, Sep 287:20 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHanover 2Schomberg 6Thu, Sep 287:30 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 1Petrolia 7Thu, Sep 287:30 pm 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 0Picton 13Thu, Sep 287:30 pm 0 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover 5Niagara 8Thu, Sep 287:30 pm 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 2Ayr 4Thu, Sep 287:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook 7Dundas 1Thu, Sep 287:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 2Lakeshore 2Fri, Sep 297:00 pm 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 3Midland 4Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas 1Grimsby 3Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara 3Dunnville 4Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 3New Hamburg 0Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 7Mt.Brydges 0Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 3Dorchester 4Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 3Thamesford 7Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 1Napanee 4Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 2Dresden 5Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 8Georgina 1Fri, Sep 297:30 pm 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 5Goderich 4Fri, Sep 297:35 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0Woodstock 4Fri, Sep 297:45 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 1Uxbridge 4Fri, Sep 297:45 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 6Norwich 4Fri, Sep 298:00 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 2Exeter 3Fri, Sep 298:00 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 2Penetang 5Fri, Sep 298:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 7Gananoque 1Fri, Sep 298:15 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 3Kincardine 2Fri, Sep 298:25 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 3Aylmer 6Sat, Sep 307:15 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 6North Kawartha 4Sat, Sep 307:25 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 6Little Britain 3Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 6 - 3 final
NORTHCaledon 12Orillia 1Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 12 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHSimcoe 2Hagersville 8Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby 3Dunnville 1Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 4Mooretown 3Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 7Burford 1Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 2Paris 8Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 4Tavistock 7Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 5Port Hope 1Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 9Campbellford 1Sat, Sep 307:30 pm 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 3Goderich 1Sat, Sep 307:35 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 5Lucan 0Sat, Sep 307:45 pm 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 8Delhi 4Sat, Sep 308:00 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 4North Middlesex 3Sat, Sep 308:00 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLSchomberg 2Mount Forest 6Sat, Sep 308:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMidland 5Hanover 2Sat, Sep 308:00 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 7Penetang 5Sat, Sep 308:00 pm 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis Burford Sun, Oct 011:30 pmpostponed
SOUTHGlanbrook 9Port Dover 0Sun, Oct 012:00 pm 9 - 0 final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 11Hanover 2Sun, Oct 012:00 pm 11 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 2Port Perry 0Sun, Oct 012:25 pm 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 2Amherstburg 2Sun, Oct 017:00 pm 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHWingham 6Caledon 5Sun, Oct 017:00 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 3Blenheim 0Sun, Oct 017:00 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 7Gananoque 1Sun, Oct 017:00 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 1Mitchell 2Sun, Oct 017:10 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 6Amherstview 2Sun, Oct 017:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas 4Simcoe 6Sun, Oct 017:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 6Lambeth 2Sun, Oct 017:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 1Wheatley 2Mon, Oct 027:00 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 3Essex 2Tue, Oct 037:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 0Lakefield 3Tue, Oct 037:30 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHSimcoe 1Glanbrook 15Wed, Oct 047:30 pm 1 - 15 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 6Wallaceburg 3Wed, Oct 047:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 2Mooretown 1Wed, Oct 048:00 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 1Mitchell 5Wed, Oct 048:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 0Clarington 3Thu, Oct 057:20 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville 2Dundas 6Thu, Oct 057:30 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 3Petrolia 2Thu, Oct 057:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHSimcoe 3Niagara 4Thu, Oct 057:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 3Schomberg 6Thu, Oct 057:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 6Picton 4Thu, Oct 057:30 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0Ayr 11Thu, Oct 057:30 pm 0 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 3Stayner 7Thu, Oct 058:10 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 3Lakeshore 2Fri, Oct 067:00 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville 4Dunnville 7Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 1New Hamburg 6Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 3Midland 0Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 3Tavistock 6Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 0Napanee 14Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 0 - 14 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara 4Grimsby 5Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 9Georgina 0Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 4Wingham 0Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 4Dresden 6Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Alliston 11Fri, Oct 067:30 pm 4 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 2Uxbridge 9Fri, Oct 067:45 pm 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 1Woodstock 0Fri, Oct 067:45 pm 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 2Exeter 3Fri, Oct 068:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 3Hanover 6Fri, Oct 068:00 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 4Penetang 2Fri, Oct 068:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 5Huntsville 4Fri, Oct 068:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 6Norwich 4Fri, Oct 068:00 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLambeth 6Mt.Brydges 1Fri, Oct 068:15 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 1Mitchell 1Fri, Oct 068:20 pm 1 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 1Wheatley 5Sat, Oct 077:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 5Port Stanley 4Sat, Oct 077:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 3Aylmer 2Sat, Oct 077:15 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 2North Kawartha 8Sat, Oct 077:25 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 6Little Britain 0Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 6 - 0 final
NORTHAlliston 7Orillia 4Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas 5Hagersville 3Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 5Wellesley 2Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 3New Hamburg 4Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 1Mooretown 6Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 4Paris 2Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 8Campbellford 0Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 2Port Hope 14Sat, Oct 077:30 pm 2 - 14 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 2Goderich 4Sat, Oct 077:35 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLambeth 7Lucan 4Sat, Oct 077:45 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLPenetang 2Kincardine 5Sat, Oct 077:55 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 4North Middlesex 3Sat, Oct 078:00 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 2Walkerton 3Sat, Oct 078:20 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara 4Port Dover 9Sun, Oct 082:00 pm 4 - 9 final
EAST ORRUxbridge 3Port Perry 0Sun, Oct 082:25 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 3North Middlesex 9Sun, Oct 082:30 pm 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 7Burford 2Sun, Oct 083:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 4Orillia 2Sun, Oct 084:25 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMitchell 2Alliston 4Sun, Oct 086:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 2Caledon 6Sun, Oct 087:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 15Gananoque 2Sun, Oct 087:00 pm 15 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby 6Simcoe 0Sun, Oct 087:30 pm 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 3Mt.Brydges 0Sun, Oct 087:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 1Wheatley 4Mon, Oct 097:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley Lambeth Mon, Oct 097:30 pmpostponed
WESTWallaceburg 0Essex 6Tue, Oct 107:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 6Lakefield 4Tue, Oct 107:30 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 8Wallaceburg 3Wed, Oct 117:30 pm 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover 2Glanbrook 6Wed, Oct 117:30 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 1Lakeshore 4Thu, Oct 127:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 2Clarington 3Thu, Oct 127:20 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Schomberg 3Thu, Oct 127:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 8Petrolia 2Thu, Oct 127:30 pm 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 1Picton 6Thu, Oct 127:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville 4Niagara 4Thu, Oct 127:30 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 2Ayr 3Thu, Oct 127:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover 4Dundas 6Thu, Oct 127:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 0Kincardine 5Thu, Oct 127:55 pm 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 3Stayner 7Thu, Oct 128:10 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 2Lakeshore 4Fri, Oct 137:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook 7Grimsby 6Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas 1Dunnville 3Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0New Hamburg 1Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 1Tavistock 5Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 7Dorchester 1Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 3Port Stanley 7Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 3Thamesford 5Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 1Napanee 3Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 4Midland 7Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 2Alliston 4Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 4Georgina 4Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 7Wingham 4Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 2Dresden 5Fri, Oct 137:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 3Woodstock 4Fri, Oct 137:45 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 4Uxbridge 1Fri, Oct 137:45 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 6Goderich 5Fri, Oct 138:00 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 4Exeter 3Fri, Oct 138:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 4Norwich 5Fri, Oct 138:00 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 4Hanover 3Fri, Oct 138:00 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 6Huntsville 3Fri, Oct 138:00 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 6Aylmer 3Sat, Oct 147:15 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 8North Kawartha 5Sat, Oct 147:25 pm 8 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 6Little Britain 1Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 6 - 1 final
NORTHMount Forest 11Orillia 0Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 11 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby 5Hagersville 0Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 14Campbellford 1Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 14 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 4Mooretown 5Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 7Burford 1Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 3Wellesley 0Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 6Paris 3Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 5Port Hope 2Sat, Oct 147:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 9Lucan 0Sat, Oct 147:45 pm 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 4Delhi 0Sat, Oct 148:00 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLambeth 6North Middlesex 5Sat, Oct 148:00 pm 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHGoderich 4Penetang 7Sat, Oct 148:00 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara 6Simcoe 2Sat, Oct 148:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville 4Port Dover 7Sun, Oct 152:00 pm 4 - 7 final
NORTH POLLHuntsville 3Mount Forest 7Sun, Oct 152:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 6Norwich 1Sun, Oct 152:00 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 2Port Perry 4Sun, Oct 152:25 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 4Port Stanley 9Sun, Oct 152:30 pm 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 0Kincardine 3Sun, Oct 153:55 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 2Alliston 5Sun, Oct 156:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 6Blenheim 4Sun, Oct 157:00 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 7Gananoque 5Sun, Oct 157:00 pm 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 2Amherstburg 2Sun, Oct 157:00 pm 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 7Thamesford 4Sun, Oct 157:30 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville 0Simcoe 3Sun, Oct 157:30 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 1Lambeth 4Sun, Oct 157:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 2Amherstview 11Sun, Oct 157:30 pm 2 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 5Wheatley 10Mon, Oct 167:00 pm 5 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 2Paris 9Mon, Oct 167:30 pm 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 1Essex 8Tue, Oct 177:00 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 1Lakefield 12Tue, Oct 177:30 pm 1 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 0Uxbridge 8Tue, Oct 177:45 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas 4Glanbrook 6Wed, Oct 187:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 8Wallaceburg 4Wed, Oct 187:30 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 2Mitchell 7Wed, Oct 188:30 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 1Port Hope 4Thu, Oct 197:00 pm 1 - 4