Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2019/20
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this


STANDINGS

ICSHL

CHES-MONT

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
WC East 18 13 5 0 0 26 .722 72 47 235 6-3-0 7-2-0
Downingtown West 18 11 5 0 2 24 .667 75 50 154 5-4-0 6-3-0
WC Bayard Rustin 18 11 5 0 2 24 .667 74 49 317 5-4-0 6-3-0
Unionville 18 10 7 1 0 21 .583 81 66 245 5-3-1 5-4-0
Avon Grove 18 6 10 0 2 14 .389 57 71 206 3-6-0 3-6-0
Downingtown East 18 6 10 1 1 14 .389 57 78 223 5-4-0 1-7-1
WC Henderson 18 5 11 1 1 12 .333 48 72 225 3-6-0 2-6-1
Winner CM1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner CM2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner CM3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner CM4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0

CENTRAL

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
Haverford High 18 17 1 0 0 34 .944 121 19 165 9-0-0 8-1-0
Strath Haven 18 13 4 0 1 27 .750 86 51 286 7-2-0 6-3-0
Springfield 17 11 4 0 2 24 .706 92 52 276 5-3-0 6-3-0
Ridley 18 9 8 0 1 19 .528 73 62 224 5-4-0 4-5-0
Conestoga 18 8 9 0 1 17 .472 50 68 319 4-5-0 4-5-0
Garnet Valley 18 7 11 0 0 14 .389 69 124 249 3-6-0 4-5-0
Radnor 17 5 12 0 0 10 .294 37 89 165 2-7-0 3-5-0
Lower Merion 18 4 12 1 1 10 .278 74 112 212 2-7-0 2-6-1
Penncrest 18 0 16 1 1 2 .056 25 96 207 0-8-1 0-9-0
Winner C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner C4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0

LIBERTY

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
Appoquinimink 17 15 0 0 2 32 .941 112 34 164 7-1-0 8-1-0
Sun Valley 19 15 3 0 1 31 .816 132 37 276 9-2-0 6-2-0
St Marks 18 14 2 1 1 30 .833 112 32 106 7-1-1 7-2-0
Bishop Shanahan 18 12 5 0 1 25 .694 98 47 291 7-2-0 5-4-0
Interboro 18 9 5 1 3 22 .611 75 60 239 5-3-0 4-5-1
Great Valley-PHX 17 10 7 0 0 20 .588 89 57 163 6-3-0 4-4-0
Archbishop Carroll 18 5 12 0 1 11 .306 66 132 103 4-5-0 1-8-0
Harriton 17 4 13 0 0 8 .235 60 107 198 2-6-0 2-7-0
Bux-Mont Catholic 16 2 14 0 0 4 .125 49 176 64 1-6-0 1-8-0
Marple-Newtown 16 0 14 0 2 2 .063 20 131 226 0-9-0 0-7-0
Winner L1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner L2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner L3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner L4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0

PCL

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
Father Judge 19 14 5 0 0 28 .737 102 51 227 8-2-0 6-3-0
Cardinal OHara 18 11 7 0 0 22 .611 77 47 199 5-5-0 6-2-0
Salesianum 18 10 6 1 1 22 .611 78 62 306 3-5-1 7-2-0
Roman Catholic 17 9 8 0 0 18 .529 80 81 280 4-4-0 5-4-0
DMA 17 4 13 0 0 8 .235 71 145 241 1-8-0 3-5-0
Winner P1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner P2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner P3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0

PIONEER

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
Perkiomen Valley 18 15 2 0 1 31 .861 127 54 293 7-2-0 8-1-0
Boyertown 19 9 8 1 1 20 .526 53 72 364 5-4-1 4-5-0
Springford 19 7 10 1 1 16 .421 62 84 233 3-6-0 4-5-1
OJ Roberts 18 3 14 0 1 7 .194 37 89 216 1-8-0 2-7-0
Winner PN1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner PN2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0

GIRLS

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
American
Bux-Mont GV 16 15 1 0 0 30 .938 90 11 34 7-1-0 8-0-0
Lower Merion GV 16 12 4 0 0 24 .750 86 51 12 6-2-0 6-2-0
Avon Grove GV 15 9 5 0 1 19 .633 49 33 28 3-3-0 6-3-0
Radnor GV 16 5 11 0 0 10 .313 43 61 32 3-5-0 2-6-0
Kingsway GV 16 4 12 0 0 8 .250 28 72 38 2-7-0 2-5-0
Conestoga GV 15 2 13 0 0 4 .133 21 89 40 0-8-0 2-5-0
National
OJR-Boyertown GV 16 14 2 0 0 28 .875 105 39 18 8-0-0 6-2-0
Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 16 11 4 1 0 23 .719 74 51 58 7-1-0 4-3-1
Penncrest-Haven GV 16 9 3 3 1 22 .688 54 34 76 6-1-1 3-3-2
Unionville GV 15 9 4 0 2 20 .667 48 33 90 5-3-0 4-3-0
Downingtown West GV 15 8 6 1 0 17 .567 111 88 85 4-3-1 4-3-0
Pennridge GV 15 7 7 0 1 15 .500 53 67 78 4-3-0 3-5-0
WC East GV 14 5 9 0 0 10 .357 52 77 50 4-4-0 1-5-0
WC Henderson GV 15 3 10 1 1 8 .267 25 70 20 1-5-1 2-6-0
WC Rustin GV 16 0 16 0 0 0 .000 45 108 48 0-7-0 0-9-0
 
Winner G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner G3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner G4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner G5 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner G6 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0

JV

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
Black
OJR JV 14 11 3 0 0 22 .786 68 28 118 5-2-0 6-1-0
WC Henderson JV 14 7 6 1 0 15 .536 51 42 153 4-3-0 3-3-1
Perkiomen Valley JV 14 7 7 0 0 14 .500 43 57 199 5-3-0 2-4-0
Shanahan-Springford JV 14 5 6 3 0 13 .464 74 54 104 3-2-1 2-4-2
Boyertown JV 16 4 11 1 0 9 .281 66 84 136 1-7-1 3-4-0
Father Judge JV Blue 13 0 12 1 0 1 .038 20 111 98 0-6-0 0-6-1
Blue
Penncrest-Haven JV 16 9 5 2 0 20 .625 50 55 210 5-2-0 4-3-2
Springfield JV 15 8 5 2 0 18 .600 74 55 258 4-4-1 4-1-1
Haverford JV 15 7 4 4 0 18 .600 59 42 110 4-1-2 3-3-2
Sun Valley JV 16 8 7 1 0 17 .531 52 71 132 3-4-0 5-3-1
Ridley JV 17 7 9 1 0 15 .441 77 77 158 4-4-1 3-5-0
Conestoga-Great Valley JV 15 5 7 3 0 13 .433 58 72 129 1-2-3 4-5-0
Gold
Cardinal OHara JV 16 15 1 0 0 30 .938 86 23 194 9-0-0 6-1-0
Father Judge JV Red 14 10 4 0 0 20 .714 85 37 192 5-1-0 5-3-0
Roman Catholic JV 13 7 5 1 0 15 .577 63 46 196 3-3-0 4-2-1
Salesianum JV 15 5 8 2 0 12 .400 43 57 196 3-2-2 2-6-0
Oxford JV 15 4 11 0 0 8 .267 46 70 154 3-6-0 1-5-0
Radnor JV 14 0 14 0 0 0 .000 15 95 136 0-7-0 0-7-0
Red
Downingtown West JV 15 12 3 0 0 24 .800 61 28 180 7-1-0 5-2-0
WC East JV 15 11 4 0 0 22 .733 69 38 147 5-2-0 6-2-0
WC Rustin JV 15 10 4 1 0 21 .700 76 31 177 6-2-0 4-2-1
Avon Grove JV 16 6 7 3 0 15 .469 45 47 88 4-4-1 2-3-2
Downingtown East JV 15 5 10 0 0 10 .333 53 71 225 2-5-0 3-5-0
Unionville JV 14 1 11 2 0 4 .143 44 87 113 0-5-2 1-6-0

Crossovers

TEAM GP WLTOTLPTS PCT GF GA PIM HOME AWAY
SJ
Washington Twp 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
 
Malvern Prep 2 2 0 0 0 4 1.000 8 3 26 1-0-0 1-0-0
SJ Prep 2 2 0 0 0 4 1.000 9 3 10 0-0-0 2-0-0
HG Prep 1 1 0 0 0 2 1.000 4 2 4 0-0-0 1-0-0
La Salle 1 1 0 0 0 2 1.000 4 2 8 1-0-0 0-0-0
DEL 1 Seed 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
DEL 2 Seed 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
DEL 3 Seed 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
DEL 4 Seed 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
Winner D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0-0-0 0-0-0
CR South 1 0 1 0 0 0 .000 4 6 10 0-0-0 0-1-0