Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2012-13

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard for today
<< March 2021 >>
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Section V 2020/21 3:45 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Victor Central -
 Pittsford -
pre-game


Section V 2020/21 4:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Webster Schroeder -
 Fairport -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 4:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Rush-Henrietta/SOTA -
 Brighton/HFL/ER -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 McQuaid Jesuit -
 Webster Thomas -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Spencerport -
 Irondequoit -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Penfield -
 Churchville-Chili -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 6:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Canandaigua Academy -
 Notre Dame Batavia -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 6:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Aquinas Institute -
 Geneseo/Avon/Livonia -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 7:15 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Hilton -
 Greece Storm -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 7:30 pm EST
Div: D1
 WFL Panthers -
 Gates/Wayne/EI/Wheatland -
pre-game


RECENT GAMES
DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
D2-B East Canandaigua 3 BK/EI/Wayne 2 Sat, Feb 09 6:00 pm 3 - 2 final  
D3-B West Batavia 1 Churchville-Chili 7 Sat, Feb 09 5:00 pm 1 - 7 final  
D3-B West Geneseo/Livonia 2 Brockport 4 Sat, Feb 09 5:00 pm 2 - 4 final  
D1-A Fairport 2 Pittsford 0 Sat, Feb 09 4:00 pm 2 - 0 final  
D1-A Rush Henrietta 1 Athena/Odyssey 3 Sat, Feb 09 4:00 pm 1 - 3 final  
D2-B East Victor 4 Geneva/Waterloo 1 Sat, Feb 09 3:00 pm 4 - 1 final  
D1-A Penfield 2 Brighton/East/HFL 3 Sat, Feb 09 2:00 pm 2 - 3 final  
D2-B East Thomas 5 Aquinas 2 Sat, Feb 09 2:00 pm 5 - 2 final  
IND Ithaca 0 McQuaid Jesuit 1 Sat, Feb 09 1:00 pm 0 - 1 final  
D3-B West Gates-Chili 0 Hilton 4 Sat, Feb 09 12:00 pm 0 - 4 final