Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2009-10

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard for today
<< February 2021 >>
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28            

Section V 2020/21 1:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Brighton/HFL/ER -
 WFL Panthers -
pre-game


Section V 2020/21 2:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Webster Thomas -
 Churchville-Chili -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 FINAL - OT
Div: D3
 Canandaigua Academy 5
 Aquinas Institute 4
boxscore | gamesheet | pre-game

Section V 2020/21 FINAL - OT
Div: D2
 Pittsford 3
 Webster Schroeder 2
boxscore | gamesheet | pre-game

Section V 2020/21 4:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Greece Storm -
 Rush-Henrietta/SOTA -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 FINAL
Div: D3
 Spencerport 3
 Brockport 4
boxscore | gamesheet | pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Gates/Wayne/EI/Wheatland -
 Hilton -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 6:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Penfield -
 McQuaid Jesuit -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 FINAL
Div: D3
 Geneseo/Avon/Livonia 2
 Notre Dame Batavia 4
boxscore | gamesheet | pre-game

Section V 2020/21 8:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Genesee Ice Devils -
 Irondequoit -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 8:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Fairport -
 Victor Central -
pre-game


RECENT GAMES
DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
NorthSouth Notre Dame of Batavia 4 Geneseo/Livonia 4 Sat, Feb 13 8:00 pm 4 - 4 OT final  
East Pittsford 3 Thomas 2 Sat, Feb 13 7:30 pm 3 - 2 final  
West Athena/Odyssey 6 Irondequoit 1 Sat, Feb 13 7:00 pm 6 - 1 final  
East Gates-Chili 4 Penfield 1 Sat, Feb 13 5:30 pm 4 - 1 final  
West Aquinas 2 Arcadia/Olympia 3 Sat, Feb 13 5:00 pm 2 - 3 final  
NorthSouth Brighton/East/HFL 2 Victor 2 Sat, Feb 13 5:00 pm 2 - 2 OT final  
West Spencerport 3 Churchville-Chili 0 Sat, Feb 13 3:00 pm 3 - 0 final  
NorthSouth BK/East Irondequoit 3 Geneva/Waterloo 4 Sat, Feb 13 3:00 pm 3 - 4 final  
West Brockport 1 Hilton 4 Sat, Feb 13 3:00 pm 1 - 4 final  
East Fairport 4 Canandaigua 1 Fri, Feb 12 7:00 pm 4 - 1 final