Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2008-09

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin

use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard for today
<< January 2020 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Section V 2019/20 5:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Penfield -
 Pittsford -
pre-game


Section V 2019/20 5:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Aquinas Institute -
 Brockport -
pre-game

Section V 2019/20 FINAL
Div: D2
 North Tonawanda 1
 Notre Dame Batavia 3
boxscore | gamesheet | pre-game

Section V 2019/20 7:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Webster Thomas -
 Hilton -
pre-game

Section V 2019/20 7:15 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 McQuaid Jesuit -
 Fairport -
pre-game

Section V 2019/20 7:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Gates/Wayne/EI/Wheatland -
 Rush-Henrietta/SOTA -
pre-game

Section V 2019/20 8:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Churchville Chili -
 Genesee Ice Devils -
pre-game


RECENT GAMES
DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
NorthSouth Notre Dame of Batavia 1 Victor 4 Sat, Feb 14 5:00 pm 1 - 4 final  
West Arcadia/Olympia 4 Irondequoit 0 Sat, Feb 14 5:00 pm 4 - 0 final  
East Penfield 2 Rush Henrietta 3 Sat, Feb 14 3:00 pm 2 - 3 final  
West Athena/Odyssey 6 Hilton 2 Sat, Feb 14 3:00 pm 6 - 2 final  
East Thomas 0 Fairport 0 Sat, Feb 14 3:00 pm 0 - 0 OT final  
NorthSouth Geneva/Waterloo 7 Brighton/East/HFL 5 Sat, Feb 14 2:00 pm 7 - 5 final  
NorthSouth Geneseo/Livonia 1 BK/East Irondequoit 2 Sat, Feb 14 1:00 pm 1 - 2 final  
East Canandaigua 1 Pittsford 2 Sat, Feb 14 12:00 pm 1 - 2 final  
West Brockport 3 Spencerport 4 Thu, Feb 12 7:00 pm 3 - 4 OT final  
East Gates-Chili 3 Penfield 1 Thu, Feb 12 7:00 pm 3 - 1 final