Pointstreak.com

Sectional Tourn 20

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard for today
<< March 2021 >>
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Section V 2020/21 3:45 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Victor Central -
 Pittsford -
pre-game


Section V 2020/21 4:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Webster Schroeder -
 Fairport -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 4:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D1
 Rush-Henrietta/SOTA -
 Brighton/HFL/ER -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 McQuaid Jesuit -
 Webster Thomas -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Spencerport -
 Irondequoit -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 5:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D2
 Penfield -
 Churchville-Chili -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 6:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Canandaigua Academy -
 Notre Dame Batavia -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 6:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: D3
 Aquinas Institute -
 Geneseo/Avon/Livonia -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 7:15 pm EST
Div: D1
 Hilton -
 Greece Storm -
pre-game

Section V 2020/21 7:30 pm EST
Div: D1
 WFL Panthers -
 Gates/Wayne/EI/Wheatland -
pre-game


RECENT GAMES
DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Class A Syracuse City (3) 0 Victor 4 Sat, Mar 07 5:00 pm 0 - 4 final  
Class B Ogdensburg Free Academy (10) 1 Webster Thomas 3 Sat, Mar 07 3:00 pm 1 - 3 final  
Class A Fairport 4 Victor 5 Sun, Mar 01 3:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final  
Class B Canandaigua 2 Webster Thomas 4 Sun, Mar 01 1:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final  
Class A McQuaid Jesuit 0 Fairport 1 Wed, Feb 26 8:00 pm 0 - 1 final  
Class A Pittsford 0 Victor 3 Wed, Feb 26 6:00 pm 0 - 3 final  
Class B Canandaigua 5 Spencerport 0 Tue, Feb 25 8:00 pm 5 - 0 final  
Class B Churchville Chili 2 Webster Thomas 3 Tue, Feb 25 6:00 pm 2 - 3 final  
Class B Notre Dame Batavia 1 Canandaigua 7 Fri, Feb 21 7:00 pm 1 - 7 final  
Class A McQuaid Jesuit 3 Penfield 2 Fri, Feb 21 6:00 pm 3 - 2 OT final