Pointstreak.com

CN Seniori 18-19
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1ASC Corona Braşov 16CSHC Marton Aron 101.09.201818:30 16 - 1 Final
2ASC Corona Braşov 16CSHC Marton Aron 102.09.201818:30 16 - 1 Final
23ASC Corona Braşov 7CSA Steaua Bucuresti 104.09.201818:30 7 - 1 Final
24ASC Corona Braşov 13CSA Steaua Bucuresti 205.09.201818:30 13 - 2 Final
83SC Miercurea Ciuc 8CSHC Marton Aron 006.09.201818:30 8 - 0 Final
84SC Miercurea Ciuc 12CSHC Marton Aron 107.09.201818:30 12 - 1 Final
104ACSH Gheorgheni 3ASC Corona Braşov 209.09.201818:30 3 - 2 Final
55SC Miercurea Ciuc 15CSA Steaua Bucuresti 111.09.201818:30 15 - 1 Final
56SC Miercurea Ciuc 7CSA Steaua Bucuresti 212.09.201818:30 7 - 2 Final
86CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3ACSH Gheorgheni 714.09.201818:30 3 - 7 Final
73ACSH Gheorgheni 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 617.09.201818:30 3 - 6 Final
74ACSH Gheorgheni 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 818.09.201818:30 3 - 8 Final
11SC Miercurea Ciuc 6ASC Corona Braşov 124.09.201818:30 6 - 1 Final
67ASC Corona Braşov 13Sportul Studenţesc 329.09.201818:30 13 - 3 Final
68ASC Corona Braşov 22Sportul Studenţesc 330.09.201811:00 22 - 3 Final
81ASC Corona Braşov 1ACSH Gheorgheni 001.10.201818:30 1 - 0 Final
9CSHC Marton Aron 4CSA Steaua Bucuresti 905.10.201818:30 4 - 9 Final
10CSHC Marton Aron 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti 706.10.201818:30 2 - 7 Final
100SC Miercurea Ciuc 3ACSH Gheorgheni 408.10.201818:30 3 - 4 OT Final
41CSHC Marton Aron 0SC Miercurea Ciuc 1009.10.201818:30 0 - 10 Final
42CSHC Marton Aron 2SC Miercurea Ciuc 1510.10.201818:30 2 - 15 Final
35CSA Steaua Bucuresti 18Sportul Studenţesc 213.10.201818:30 18 - 2 Final
36CSA Steaua Bucuresti 11Sportul Studenţesc 214.10.201811:00 11 - 2 Final
65CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1ASC Corona Braşov 515.10.201818:30 1 - 5 Final
66CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1ASC Corona Braşov 916.10.201818:30 1 - 9 Final
5Sportul Studenţesc 0CSM Galaţi 1620.10.201818:30 0 - 16 Final
6Sportul Studenţesc 1CSM Galaţi 3121.10.201811:00 1 - 31 Final
32SC Miercurea Ciuc 4ACSH Gheorgheni 125.10.201818:30 4 - 1 Final
37CSM Galaţi 8CSA Steaua Bucuresti 126.10.201818:30 8 - 1 Final
21SC Miercurea Ciuc 23Sportul Studenţesc 127.10.201818:30 23 - 1 Final
38CSM Galaţi 9CSA Steaua Bucuresti 327.10.201818:30 9 - 3 Final
22SC Miercurea Ciuc 24Sportul Studenţesc 228.10.201811:00 24 - 2 Final
31SC Miercurea Ciuc 9ACSH Gheorgheni 029.10.201818:30 9 - 0 Final
53ASC Corona Braşov 8SC Miercurea Ciuc 301.11.201818:30 8 - 3 Final
25Sportul Studenţesc 4ASC Corona Braşov 1603.11.201818:30 4 - 16 Final
51CSA Steaua Bucuresti 7CSHC Marton Aron 403.11.201818:30 7 - 4 Final
26Sportul Studenţesc 2ASC Corona Braşov 1304.11.201811:00 2 - 13 Final
52CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5CSHC Marton Aron 204.11.201818:30 5 - 2 Final
105CSHC Marton Aron 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 1106.11.201818:30 3 - 11 Final
17CSM Galaţi 4ACSH Gheorgheni 209.11.201818:30 4 - 2 Final
18CSM Galaţi 4ACSH Gheorgheni 310.11.201818:30 4 - 3 Final
63Sportul Studenţesc 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 2810.11.201818:30 1 - 28 Final
64Sportul Studenţesc 4SC Miercurea Ciuc 2811.11.201811:00 4 - 28 Final
71CSHC Marton Aron 1ACSH Gheorgheni 612.11.201818:30 1 - 6 Final
72CSHC Marton Aron 2ACSH Gheorgheni 913.11.201818:30 2 - 9 Final
33ASC Corona Braşov 8CSM Galaţi 714.11.201818:30 8 - 7 OT Final
47CSM Galaţi 12Sportul Studenţesc 117.11.201818:30 12 - 1 Final
48CSM Galaţi 12Sportul Studenţesc 018.11.201811:00 12 - 0 Final
39ACSH Gheorgheni 1ASC Corona Braşov 419.11.201818:30 1 - 4 Final
13CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 927.11.201818:30 1 - 9 Final
14CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 728.11.201818:30 1 - 7 Final
12SC Miercurea Ciuc 0ASC Corona Braşov 303.12.201818:30 0 - 3 Final
40ACSH Gheorgheni 2ASC Corona Braşov 406.12.201818:30 2 - 4 Final
7ACSH Gheorgheni 16Sportul Studenţesc 108.12.201818:30 16 - 1 Final
79CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4CSM Galaţi 708.12.201818:30 4 - 7 Final
8ACSH Gheorgheni 17Sportul Studenţesc 009.12.201810:00 17 - 0 Final
80CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1CSM Galaţi 909.12.201818:30 1 - 9 Final
106CSHC Marton Aron 3ASC Corona Braşov 910.12.201818:30 3 - 9 Final
3CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1ACSH Gheorgheni 911.12.201818:30 1 - 9 Final
4CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2ACSH Gheorgheni 1212.12.201818:30 2 - 12 Final
111ASC Corona Braşov 0SC Miercurea Ciuc 013.12.201818:30 0 - 0 forfeit
45ACSH Gheorgheni 8CSA Steaua Bucuresti 115.12.201818:30 8 - 1 Final
75CSM Galaţi 6ASC Corona Braşov 315.12.201818:30 6 - 3 Final
95SC Miercurea Ciuc 12Sportul Studenţesc 015.12.201818:30 12 - 0 Final
116Sportul Studenţesc 0SC Miercurea Ciuc 1516.12.201811:00 0 - 15 Final
46ACSH Gheorgheni 4CSA Steaua Bucuresti 116.12.201818:30 4 - 1 Final
76CSM Galaţi 4ASC Corona Braşov 216.12.201818:30 4 - 2 Final
88ACSH Gheorgheni 19Sportul Studenţesc 327.12.201818:30 19 - 3 Final
109Sportul Studenţesc 4ACSH Gheorgheni 1528.12.201811:00 4 - 15 Final
43CSHC Marton Aron 3ASC Corona Braşov 1329.12.201818:00 3 - 13 Final
44CSHC Marton Aron 2ASC Corona Braşov 830.12.201811:00 2 - 8 Final
121ACSH Gheorgheni 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 408.01.201918:30 3 - 4 SO Final
112SC Miercurea Ciuc 11CSA Steaua Bucuresti 209.01.201918:30 11 - 2 Final
103CSM Galaţi 8CSA Steaua Bucuresti 312.01.201918:30 8 - 3 Final
82ASC Corona Braşov 5ACSH Gheorgheni 214.01.201918:30 5 - 2 Final
69SC Miercurea Ciuc 5CSM Galaţi 416.01.201918:30 5 - 4 OT Final
70SC Miercurea Ciuc 4CSM Galaţi 217.01.201918:30 4 - 2 Final
87Sportul Studenţesc 1CSM Galaţi 1319.01.201918:30 1 - 13 Final
108CSM Galaţi 15Sportul Studenţesc 120.01.201911:00 15 - 1 Final
54ASC Corona Braşov 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 221.01.201918:30 3 - 2 Final
91CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 1623.01.201918:30 3 - 16 Final
19CSHC Marton Aron 2CSM Galaţi 1425.01.201918:30 2 - 14 Final
94CSHC Marton Aron 0CSM Galaţi 1326.01.201918:30 0 - 13 Final
102CSA Steaua Bucuresti 13Sportul Studenţesc 026.01.201918:30 13 - 0 Final
123Sportul Studenţesc 3CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1527.01.201911:00 3 - 15 Final
20CSHC Marton Aron 3CSM Galaţi 1427.01.201918:30 3 - 14 Final
61CSM Galaţi 21CSHC Marton Aron 101.02.201918:30 21 - 1 Final
62CSM Galaţi 20CSHC Marton Aron 002.02.201918:30 20 - 0 Final
77Sportul Studenţesc 0CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1802.02.201918:30 0 - 18 Final
78Sportul Studenţesc 1CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1603.02.201911:00 1 - 16 Final
115CSM Galaţi 18CSHC Marton Aron 003.02.201918:30 18 - 0 Final
107ACSH Gheorgheni 5CSA Steaua Bucuresti 105.02.201918:30 5 - 1 Final
93CSM Galaţi 6ACSH Gheorgheni 306.02.201918:30 6 - 3 Final
99ACSH Gheorgheni 11CSHC Marton Aron 207.02.201918:30 11 - 2 Final
29ACSH Gheorgheni 7CSHC Marton Aron 008.02.201918:30 7 - 0 Final
97Sportul Studenţesc 2ASC Corona Braşov 2109.02.201918:30 2 - 21 Final
118ASC Corona Braşov 20Sportul Studenţesc 010.02.201911:00 20 - 0 Final
85ASC Corona Braşov 13CSHC Marton Aron 318.02.201918:30 13 - 3 Final
27CSM Galaţi 6SC Miercurea Ciuc 719.02.201918:30 6 - 7 OT Final
28CSM Galaţi 7SC Miercurea Ciuc 420.02.201918:30 7 - 4 Final
124CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1CSM Galaţi 1022.02.201918:30 1 - 10 Final
49Sportul Studenţesc 1ACSH Gheorgheni 1923.02.201918:30 1 - 19 Final
50Sportul Studenţesc 1ACSH Gheorgheni 1424.02.201911:00 1 - 14 Final
90SC Miercurea Ciuc 3ASC Corona Braşov 426.02.201918:30 3 - 4 OT Final
15Sportul Studenţesc 3CSHC Marton Aron 1102.03.201918:30 3 - 11 Final
117CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0ASC Corona Braşov 802.03.201918:30 0 - 8 Final
16Sportul Studenţesc 0CSHC Marton Aron 1203.03.201911:00 0 - 12 Final
110CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4CSHC Marton Aron 505.03.201918:30 4 - 5 Final
89CSHC Marton Aron 1CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1106.03.201918:30 1 - 11 Final
126SC Miercurea Ciuc 9CSHC Marton Aron 008.03.201918:30 9 - 0 Final
57CSHC Marton Aron 3Sportul Studenţesc 409.03.201918:30 3 - 4 Final
58CSHC Marton Aron 17Sportul Studenţesc 210.03.201911:00 17 - 2 Final
101ASC Corona Braşov 4CSM Galaţi 311.03.201918:30 4 - 3 SO Final
34ASC Corona Braşov 3CSM Galaţi 612.03.201918:30 3 - 6 Final
96ASC Corona Braşov 8CSA Steaua Bucuresti 213.03.201918:30 8 - 2 Final
120CSHC Marton Aron 3ACSH Gheorgheni 713.03.201918:30 3 - 7 Final
30ACSH Gheorgheni 11CSHC Marton Aron 115.03.201918:30 11 - 1 Final
122CSM Galaţi 1ASC Corona Braşov 515.03.201918:30 1 - 5 Final
92Sportul Studenţesc 2CSHC Marton Aron 416.03.201918:30 2 - 4 Final
113CSHC Marton Aron 10Sportul Studenţesc 117.03.201911:00 10 - 1 Final
59ACSH Gheorgheni 3CSM Galaţi 620.03.201918:30 3 - 6 Final
60ACSH Gheorgheni 5CSM Galaţi 422.03.201918:30 5 - 4 Final
114ACSH Gheorgheni 4CSM Galaţi 523.03.201918:30 4 - 5 Final
125ASC Corona Braşov 1ACSH Gheorgheni 525.03.201918:30 1 - 5 Final
119SC Miercurea Ciuc 3CSM Galaţi 405.04.201918:30 3 - 4 Final