Pointstreak.com

Regulat 6 echipe 17-18
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
9Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 11CSA Steaua Bucureşti 211.09.201718:30 11 - 2 Final
10Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 10CSA Steaua Bucureşti 412.09.201718:30 10 - 4 Final
1CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5CSM Dunărea Galaţi 115.09.201718:00 5 - 1 Final
2CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5CSM Dunărea Galaţi 416.09.201713:30 5 - 4 Final
23Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 17Sportul Studenţesc 116.09.201718:30 17 - 1 Final
24Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 18Sportul Studenţesc 017.09.201711:30 18 - 0 Final
3Progym Gheorgheni 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 719.09.201718:30 2 - 7 Final
15Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 7CSM Dunărea Galaţi 130.09.201718:30 7 - 1 Final
17Sportul Studenţesc 0Progym Gheorgheni 2030.09.201718:30 0 - 20 Final
18Sportul Studenţesc 0Progym Gheorgheni 2201.10.201711:30 0 - 22 Final
16Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 9CSM Dunărea Galaţi 001.10.201718:30 9 - 0 Final
43CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1ASC Corona Braşov 702.10.201718:30 1 - 7 Final
33Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4Progym Gheorgheni 303.10.201718:30 4 - 3 OT Final
34Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 6Progym Gheorgheni 204.10.201718:30 6 - 2 Final
21Progym Gheorgheni 11CSA Steaua Bucureşti 206.10.201718:30 11 - 2 Final
11CSM Dunărea Galaţi 25Sportul Studenţesc 207.10.201718:30 25 - 2 Final
22Progym Gheorgheni 4CSA Steaua Bucureşti 307.10.201718:30 4 - 3 Final
12CSM Dunărea Galaţi 18Sportul Studenţesc 108.10.201711:30 18 - 1 Final
79CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3ASC Corona Braşov 210.10.201718:30 3 - 2 SO Final
27CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2Progym Gheorgheni 413.10.201718:30 2 - 4 Final
29CSA Steaua Bucureşti 8Sportul Studenţesc 014.10.201714:30 8 - 0 Final
28CSM Dunărea Galaţi 4Progym Gheorgheni 614.10.201718:30 4 - 6 Final
30CSA Steaua Bucureşti 18Sportul Studenţesc 515.10.201711:00 18 - 5 Final
25Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 3ASC Corona Braşov 116.10.201718:30 3 - 1 Final
39CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 818.10.201718:30 2 - 8 Final
53Sportul Studenţesc 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 3020.10.201719:00 1 - 30 Final
54Sportul Studenţesc 0Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 1921.10.201711:00 0 - 19 Final
68Progym Gheorgheni 2ASC Corona Braşov 525.10.201718:30 2 - 5 Final
31CSM Dunărea Galaţi 8CSA Steaua Bucureşti 327.10.201718:30 8 - 3 Final
32CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3CSA Steaua Bucureşti 628.10.201718:30 3 - 6 Final
41Sportul Studenţesc 3CSM Dunărea Galaţi 904.11.201718:30 3 - 9 Final
42Sportul Studenţesc 1CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1006.11.201714:30 1 - 10 Final
45CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 409.11.201718:30 3 - 4 Final
44CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1ASC Corona Braşov 610.11.201718:30 1 - 6 Final
46CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 410.11.201718:30 3 - 4 Final
35ASC Corona Braşov 24Sportul Studenţesc 311.11.201718:30 24 - 3 Final
36ASC Corona Braşov 19Sportul Studenţesc 212.11.201711:00 19 - 2 Final
37Progym Gheorgheni 6ASC Corona Braşov 413.11.201718:30 6 - 4 Final
38Progym Gheorgheni 3ASC Corona Braşov 114.11.201718:30 3 - 1 Final
26ASC Corona Braşov 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 217.11.201718:30 3 - 2 Final
47Progym Gheorgheni 23Sportul Studenţesc 318.11.201718:30 23 - 3 Final
48Progym Gheorgheni 25Sportul Studenţesc 519.11.201711:30 25 - 5 Final
55Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 3ASC Corona Braşov 219.11.201718:30 3 - 2 SO Final
63Progym Gheorgheni 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 520.11.201718:30 2 - 5 Final
64Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 7Progym Gheorgheni 621.11.201718:30 7 - 6 Final
51CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2Progym Gheorgheni 624.11.201718:00 2 - 6 Final
52CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4Progym Gheorgheni 325.11.201718:00 4 - 3 Final
56ASC Corona Braşov 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 630.11.201718:30 2 - 6 Final
57Progym Gheorgheni 0CSM Dunărea Galaţi 401.12.201718:30 0 - 4 Final
58Progym Gheorgheni 9CSM Dunărea Galaţi 502.12.201718:30 9 - 5 Final
60Sportul Studenţesc 1CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1703.12.201711:00 1 - 17 Final
59Sportul Studenţesc 3CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1403.12.201714:30 3 - 14 Final
4Progym Gheorgheni 4Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 306.12.201718:30 4 - 3 SO Final
61CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2CSM Dunărea Galaţi 908.12.201713:00 2 - 9 Final
62CSM Dunărea Galaţi 9CSA Steaua Bucureşti 610.12.201718:30 9 - 6 Final
69Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 9CSA Steaua Bucureşti 311.12.201718:30 9 - 3 Final
70CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 812.12.201718:30 1 - 8 Final
86Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4ASC Corona Braşov 226.12.201718:30 4 - 2 Final
13ASC Corona Braşov 9CSA Steaua Bucureşti 227.12.201718:30 9 - 2 Final
14ASC Corona Braşov 10CSA Steaua Bucureşti 328.12.201718:30 10 - 3 Final
67ASC Corona Braşov 6Progym Gheorgheni 103.01.201818:30 6 - 1 Final
80ASC Corona Braşov 5CSM Dunărea Galaţi 211.01.201818:30 5 - 2 Final
75Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 9CSM Dunărea Galaţi 412.01.201818:30 9 - 4 Final
77Sportul Studenţesc 2Progym Gheorgheni 2513.01.201818:30 2 - 25 Final
78Progym Gheorgheni 20Sportul Studenţesc 214.01.201811:30 20 - 2 Final
73ASC Corona Braşov 4CSA Steaua Bucureşti 115.01.201818:30 4 - 1 Final
76CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 716.01.201818:00 1 - 7 Final
40CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 819.01.201818:30 5 - 8 Final
49ASC Corona Braşov 7CSM Dunărea Galaţi 019.01.201818:30 7 - 0 Final
50ASC Corona Braşov 10CSM Dunărea Galaţi 320.01.201818:30 10 - 3 Final
83Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 15Sportul Studenţesc 020.01.201818:30 15 - 0 Final
84Sportul Studenţesc 0Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 2421.01.201811:30 0 - 24 Final
81Progym Gheorgheni 0CSA Steaua Bucureşti 626.01.201818:30 0 - 6 Final
65Sportul Studenţesc 2ASC Corona Braşov 1327.01.201817:00 2 - 13 Final
66ASC Corona Braşov 10Sportul Studenţesc 328.01.201811:00 10 - 3 Final
82CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0Progym Gheorgheni 928.01.201818:00 0 - 9 Final
87CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2Progym Gheorgheni 502.02.201818:30 2 - 5 Final
89CSA Steaua Bucureşti 10Sportul Studenţesc 303.02.201817:00 10 - 3 Final
90Sportul Studenţesc 2CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1704.02.201811:30 2 - 17 Final
88Progym Gheorgheni 4CSM Dunărea Galaţi 204.02.201818:30 4 - 2 Final
7ASC Corona Braşov 4Progym Gheorgheni 305.02.201818:30 4 - 3 OT Final
8ASC Corona Braşov 5Progym Gheorgheni 313.02.201818:30 5 - 3 Final
19CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1ASC Corona Braşov 715.02.201818:30 1 - 7 Final
20CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3ASC Corona Braşov 516.02.201818:30 3 - 5 Final
5ASC Corona Braşov 12Sportul Studenţesc 217.02.201817:00 12 - 2 Final
6Sportul Studenţesc 2ASC Corona Braşov 1918.02.201811:00 2 - 19 Final
74CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1ASC Corona Braşov 819.02.201818:00 1 - 8 Final