ROM - CN Seniori - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Regulat 6 echipe 15-16
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
CN3ASC Corona Braşov 6Steaua Bucureşti 111.09.201519:00 6 - 1 Final
CN5Sportul Studenţesc 2CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1212.09.201517:30 2 - 12 Final
CN4ASC Corona Braşov 3Steaua Bucureşti 512.09.201518:00 3 - 5 Final
CN6Sportul Studenţesc 2CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1213.09.201511:00 2 - 12 Final
CN9Steaua Bucureşti 5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 418.09.201517:30 5 - 4 Final
CN7CSM Dunărea Galaţi 5ASC Corona Braşov 318.09.201519:00 5 - 3 Final
CN8CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2ASC Corona Braşov 119.09.201517:30 2 - 1 Final
CN10Steaua Bucureşti 5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 419.09.201517:30 5 - 4 Final
CN11Progym Gheorgheni 13Sportul Studenţesc 119.09.201517:30 13 - 1 Final
CN12Progym Gheorgheni 16Sportul Studenţesc 020.09.201511:30 16 - 0 Final
CN21ASC Corona Braşov 5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 222.09.201518:30 5 - 2 Final
CN13CSM Dunărea Galaţi 6Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 325.09.201517:30 6 - 3 Final
CN15Steaua Bucureşti 7Progym Gheorgheni 825.09.201517:30 7 - 8 Final
CN14CSM Dunărea Galaţi 5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 426.09.201517:30 5 - 4 OT Final
CN16Steaua Bucureşti 8Progym Gheorgheni 126.09.201517:30 8 - 1 Final
CN17Sportul Studenţesc 2ASC Corona Braşov 1426.09.201517:30 2 - 14 Final
CN18Sportul Studenţesc 2ASC Corona Braşov 527.09.201511:30 2 - 5 Final
CN19Progym Gheorgheni 3CSM Dunărea Galaţi 802.10.201517:30 3 - 8 Final
CN20Progym Gheorgheni 6CSM Dunărea Galaţi 803.10.201517:30 6 - 8 Final
CN23Steaua Bucureşti 11Sportul Studenţesc 203.10.201517:30 11 - 2 Final
CN24Steaua Bucureşti 25Sportul Studenţesc 104.10.201511:30 25 - 1 Final
CN27Progym Gheorgheni 4ASC Corona Braşov 609.10.201517:30 4 - 6 Final
CN25CSM Dunărea Galaţi 4Steaua Bucureşti 609.10.201518:30 4 - 6 Final
CN26CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3Steaua Bucureşti 210.10.201517:30 3 - 2 SO Final
CN28Progym Gheorgheni 7ASC Corona Braşov 010.10.201517:30 7 - 0 Final
CN29Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 18Sportul Studenţesc 010.10.201517:30 18 - 0 Final
CN30Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 19Sportul Studenţesc 011.10.201511:30 19 - 0 Final
CN51Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 5ASC Corona Braşov 312.10.201517:30 5 - 3 Final
CN33Steaua Bucureşti 9ASC Corona Braşov 316.10.201517:30 9 - 3 Final
CN34Steaua Bucureşti 15ASC Corona Braşov 217.10.201517:30 15 - 2 Final
CN35CSM Dunărea Galaţi 13Sportul Studenţesc 117.10.201517:30 13 - 1 Final
Cn36CSM Dunărea Galaţi 16Sportul Studenţesc 418.10.201511:00 16 - 4 Final
CN31Progym Gheorgheni 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 418.10.201517:30 3 - 4 Final
CN22ASC Corona Braşov 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 521.10.201518:30 2 - 5 Final
CN1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 5Progym Gheorgheni 323.10.201517:30 5 - 3 Final
CN2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 7Progym Gheorgheni 224.10.201517:30 7 - 2 Final
CN39Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4Steaua Bucureşti 130.10.201517:30 4 - 1 Final
CN37ASC Corona Braşov 5CSM Dunărea Galaţi 430.10.201518:30 5 - 4 SO Final
CN40Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 5Steaua Bucureşti 131.10.201517:00 5 - 1 Final
CN38ASC Corona Braşov 4CSM Dunărea Galaţi 231.10.201517:30 4 - 2 Final
CN41Sportul Studenţesc 1Progym Gheorgheni 1631.10.201517:30 1 - 16 Final
CN42Sportul Studenţesc 1Progym Gheorgheni 1101.11.201511:30 1 - 11 Final
CN32Progym Gheorgheni 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 602.11.201517:30 1 - 6 Final
CN43Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 8CSM Dunărea Galaţi 413.11.201517:30 8 - 4 Final
CN45Progym Gheorgheni 5Steaua Bucureşti 313.11.201517:30 5 - 3 Final
CN44Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 6CSM Dunărea Galaţi 514.11.201516:30 6 - 5 SO Final
CN46Progym Gheorgheni 6Steaua Bucureşti 414.11.201517:30 6 - 4 Final
CN47ASC Corona Braşov 18Sportul Studenţesc 214.11.201517:30 18 - 2 Final
CN48ASC Corona Braşov 10Sportul Studenţesc 115.11.201511:30 10 - 1 Final
CN49CSM Dunărea Galaţi 4Progym Gheorgheni 820.11.201518:30 4 - 8 Final
CN50CSM Dunărea Galaţi 7Progym Gheorgheni 121.11.201517:30 7 - 1 Final
CN53Sportul Studenţesc 5Steaua Bucureşti 2121.11.201517:30 5 - 21 Final
CN54Sportul Studenţesc 2Steaua Bucureşti 2322.11.201511:00 2 - 23 Final
CN52Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 0ASC Corona Braşov 223.11.201519:00 0 - 2 Final
CN55Steaua Bucureşti 2CSM Dunărea Galaţi 327.11.201517:30 2 - 3 Final
CN57ASC Corona Braşov 5Progym Gheorgheni 327.11.201518:30 5 - 3 Final
CN56Steaua Bucureşti 3CSM Dunărea Galaţi 528.11.201517:30 3 - 5 Final
CN59Sportul Studenţesc 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 1628.11.201517:30 1 - 16 Final
CN58ASC Corona Braşov 5Progym Gheorgheni 228.11.201518:00 5 - 2 Final
CN60Sportul Studenţesc 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 2429.11.201511:30 2 - 24 Final
CN61Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 12Progym Gheorgheni 104.12.201517:30 12 - 1 Final
CN63ASC Corona Braşov 4Steaua Bucureşti 204.12.201518:30 4 - 2 Final
CN62Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 8Progym Gheorgheni 105.12.201516:30 8 - 1 Final
CN65Sportul Studenţesc 6CSM Dunărea Galaţi 905.12.201517:30 6 - 9 Final
CN64ASC Corona Braşov 8Steaua Bucureşti 405.12.201518:00 8 - 4 Final
CN66Sportul Studenţesc 4CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2006.12.201511:00 4 - 20 Final
CN69Steaua Bucureşti 0Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 611.12.201517:30 0 - 6 Final
CN67CSM Dunărea Galaţi 11ASC Corona Braşov 011.12.201518:30 11 - 0 Final
CN68CSM Dunărea Galaţi 10ASC Corona Braşov 212.12.201517:30 10 - 2 Final
CN70Steaua Bucureşti 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 612.12.201517:30 3 - 6 Final
CN71Progym Gheorgheni 20Sportul Studenţesc 312.12.201517:30 20 - 3 Final
CN72Progym Gheorgheni 14Sportul Studenţesc 013.12.201511:30 14 - 0 Final
CN111Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 5ASC Corona Braşov 426.12.201517:00 5 - 4 SO Final
CN79Progym Gheorgheni 3CSM Dunărea Galaţi 808.01.201617:30 3 - 8 Final
CN80Progym Gheorgheni 7CSM Dunărea Galaţi 809.01.201617:30 7 - 8 Final
CN83Steaua Bucureşti 15Sportul Studenţesc 009.01.201617:30 15 - 0 Final
CN84Steaua Bucureşti 20Sportul Studenţesc 210.01.201611:30 20 - 2 Final
CN81ASC Corona Braşov 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 612.01.201618:30 2 - 6 Final
CN85CSM Dunărea Galaţi 6Steaua Bucureşti 515.01.201618:30 6 - 5 OT Final
CN86CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1Steaua Bucureşti 816.01.201617:30 1 - 8 Final
CN89Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 16Sportul Studenţesc 016.01.201617:30 16 - 0 Final
CN87Progym Gheorgheni 1ASC Corona Braşov 216.01.201618:30 1 - 2 Final
CN90Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 15Sportul Studenţesc 217.01.201611:30 15 - 2 Final
CN88Progym Gheorgheni 7ASC Corona Braşov 317.01.201618:30 7 - 3 Final
CN95CSM Dunărea Galaţi 16Sportul Studenţesc 123.01.201617:30 16 - 1 Final
CN96CSM Dunărea Galaţi 15Sportul Studenţesc 324.01.201610:00 15 - 3 Final
CN99Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 3Steaua Bucureşti 729.01.201616:30 3 - 7 Final
CN97ASC Corona Braşov 2CSM Dunărea Galaţi 029.01.201619:00 2 - 0 Final
CN100Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 3Steaua Bucureşti 230.01.201617:30 3 - 2 SO Final
CN98ASC Corona Braşov 5CSM Dunărea Galaţi 230.01.201618:00 5 - 2 Final
CN101Sportul Studenţesc 0Progym Gheorgheni 2330.01.201618:30 0 - 23 Final
CN102Sportul Studenţesc 1Progym Gheorgheni 1531.01.201611:30 1 - 15 Final
CN103Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4CSM Dunărea Galaţi 005.02.201617:30 4 - 0 Final
CN105Progym Gheorgheni 4Steaua Bucureşti 305.02.201618:30 4 - 3 SO Final
CN104Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4CSM Dunărea Galaţi 306.02.201617:30 4 - 3 Final
CN107ASC Corona Braşov 7Sportul Studenţesc 006.02.201617:30 7 - 0 Final
CN106Progym Gheorgheni 6Steaua Bucureşti 406.02.201618:30 6 - 4 Final
CN108ASC Corona Braşov 15Sportul Studenţesc 307.02.201611:30 15 - 3 Final
CN91Progym Gheorgheni 4Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 710.02.201617:30 4 - 7 Final
CN92Progym Gheorgheni 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 411.02.201617:30 3 - 4 Final
CN109CSM Dunărea Galaţi 7Progym Gheorgheni 119.02.201618:00 7 - 1 Final
CN110CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3Progym Gheorgheni 420.02.201617:30 3 - 4 Final
CN112Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 2ASC Corona Braşov 320.02.201617:30 2 - 3 Final
CN113Sportul Studenţesc 2Steaua Bucureşti 2420.02.201617:30 2 - 24 Final
CN114Sportul Studenţesc 1Steaua Bucureşti 1821.02.201611:00 1 - 18 Final
CN82ASC Corona Braşov 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 523.02.201618:30 3 - 5 Final
CN115Steaua Bucureşti 5CSM Dunărea Galaţi 426.02.201617:30 5 - 4 Final
CN117ASC Corona Braşov 2Progym Gheorgheni 426.02.201618:30 2 - 4 Final
CN116Steaua Bucureşti 1CSM Dunărea Galaţi 227.02.201617:30 1 - 2 OT Final
CN119Sportul Studenţesc 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 2127.02.201617:30 1 - 21 Final
CN118ASC Corona Braşov 4Progym Gheorgheni 527.02.201618:00 4 - 5 OT Final
CN120Sportul Studenţesc 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 1828.02.201611:00 2 - 18 Final
CN73CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 704.03.201617:30 2 - 7 Final
CN74CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 305.03.201617:30 2 - 3 OT Final
CN77Sportul Studenţesc 1ASC Corona Braşov 1105.03.201617:30 1 - 11 Final
CN78Sportul Studenţesc 3ASC Corona Braşov 1006.03.201611:30 3 - 10 Final
CN93Steaua Bucureşti 3ASC Corona Braşov 407.03.201617:30 3 - 4 Final
CN94Steaua Bucureşti 1ASC Corona Braşov 208.03.201617:30 1 - 2 Final
CN75Steaua Bucureşti 4Progym Gheorgheni 210.03.201617:30 4 - 2 Final
CN76Steaua Bucureşti 2Progym Gheorgheni 611.03.201617:30 2 - 6 Final