All Times Local |
1 | Westend Autobody
3 | Timberwood
8 | Sun, Sep 17 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 2 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Silverbacks
9 | Sun, Sep 17 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 4 | Kings
4 | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Mon, Sep 18 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 3 | Mainse Street Flyers
8 | Raiders
5 | Mon, Sep 18 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Trico Electric Shockers
2 | Razorbacks
8 | Tue, Sep 19 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 6 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Work N Play Toques
7 | Tue, Sep 19 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 7 | DLC
3 | Fuel Leafs
2 | Wed, Sep 20 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 8 | Rosedale Raiders
2 | Fuel Motorsports
14 | Thu, Sep 21 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 14 |
Final | | 10 | Jakes Construction
7 | EWM Madmen
8 | Fri, Sep 22 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 8 |
Final | | 11 | Canex Broncos
5 | Fuel Leafs
13 | Sun, Sep 24 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 13 |
Final | | | Payne
3 | Razorbacks
11 | Sun, Sep 24 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 12 | DLC
5 | EWM Madmen
3 | Sun, Sep 24 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Kings
5 | Timberwood
6 | Sun, Sep 24 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 16 | Jakes Construction
9 | Green Bastards
14 | Mon, Sep 25 | 9:15 PM | 9 - 14 |
Final | | 15 | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Raiders
6 | Mon, Sep 25 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 17 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | West Coast Robotics
6 | Tue, Sep 26 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 18 | Trico Electric Shockers
4 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Tue, Sep 26 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 19 | Westend Autobody
3 | Work N Play Toques
9 | Wed, Sep 27 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 20 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Pro Autocare Wings
6 | Wed, Sep 27 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 21 | Silverbacks
4 | Jakes Construction
6 | Thu, Sep 28 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Pro Autocare Wings
6 | Payne
7 | Thu, Sep 28 | 9:45 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 22 | Green Bastards
8 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Fri, Sep 29 | 8:45 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 23 | Timberwood
13 | Payne
5 | Sun, Oct 01 | 2:00 PM | 13 - 5 |
Final | | 24 | Razorbacks
11 | Westend Autobody
4 | Sun, Oct 01 | 3:30 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 25 | Pro Autocare Wings
7 | Raiders
3 | Sun, Oct 01 | 5:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 26 | DLC
3 | Fuel Leafs
2 | Sun, Oct 01 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 28 | Westend Autobody
3 | Trico Electric Shockers
8 | Mon, Oct 02 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 27 | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Timberwood
4 | Mon, Oct 02 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 29 | Jakes Construction
5 | Fuel Motorsports
9 | Tue, Oct 03 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 30 | Mainse Street Flyers
4 | Razorbacks
11 | Tue, Oct 03 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 31 | Payne
2 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Wed, Oct 04 | 8:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 32 | Green Bastards
9 | West Coast Robotics
6 | Wed, Oct 04 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 33 | Kings
7 | Work N Play Toques
2 | Thu, Oct 05 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 34 | EWM Madmen
3 | Fuel Leafs
9 | Thu, Oct 05 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 35 | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Work N Play Toques
2 | Tue, Oct 10 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 36 | Canex Broncos
7 | DLC
6 | Tue, Oct 10 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 37 | Silverbacks
11 | Rosedale Raiders
3 | Wed, Oct 11 | 8:45 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 38 | West Coast Robotics
5 | Fuel Motorsports
6 | Wed, Oct 11 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 39 | Mainse Street Flyers
7 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Thu, Oct 12 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 40 | Jakes Construction
11 | Rosedale Raiders
7 | Thu, Oct 12 | 9:45 PM | 11 - 7 |
Final | | 42 | Kings
1 | Trico Electric Shockers
5 | Fri, Oct 13 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 41 | Payne
1 | Westend Autobody
4 | Fri, Oct 13 | 10:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 43 | Green Bastards
9 | Silverbacks
8 | Sun, Oct 15 | 2:00 PM | 9 - 8 |
Final | | 44 | Timberwood
5 | Raiders
4 | Sun, Oct 15 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 45 | Pro Autocare Wings
3 | Razorbacks
12 | Sun, Oct 15 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 51 | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Sun, Oct 15 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 48 | Green Bastards
3 | Jakes Construction
9 | Mon, Oct 16 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 46 | Fuel Leafs
7 | Canex Broncos
5 | Mon, Oct 16 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 49 | Mainse Street Flyers
4 | Westend Autobody
5 | Tue, Oct 17 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 50 | Fuel Motorsports
9 | Rosedale Raiders
2 | Tue, Oct 17 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 47 | Pro Autocare Wings
5 | Greenbelt Danglers
1 | Wed, Oct 18 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 52 | EWM Madmen
2 | DLC
5 | Wed, Oct 18 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 53 | Razorbacks
7 | Raiders
5 | Thu, Oct 19 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 54 | Timberwood
6 | Work N Play Toques
5 | Thu, Oct 19 | 9:45 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 56 | Silverbacks
6 | West Coast Robotics
3 | Fri, Oct 20 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 55 | Kings
2 | Payne
10 | Fri, Oct 20 | 10:15 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 58 | Work N Play Toques
8 | Raiders
4 | Mon, Oct 23 | 9:15 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 57 | DLC
8 | Canex Broncos
2 | Mon, Oct 23 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 59 | Work N Play Toques
10 | Raiders
3 | Tue, Oct 24 | 9:00 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 60 | Timberwood
7 | Trico Electric Shockers
4 | Tue, Oct 24 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 61 | Mainse Street Flyers
3 | Kings
6 | Wed, Oct 25 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 62 | Fuel Leafs
8 | EWM Madmen
5 | Wed, Oct 25 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 63 | West Coast Robotics
6 | Jakes Construction
8 | Thu, Oct 26 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 64 | Razorbacks
8 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Thu, Oct 26 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 66 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Westend Autobody
5 | Fri, Oct 27 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 65 | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Payne
1 | Fri, Oct 27 | 10:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 67 | Fuel Motorsports
5 | Silverbacks
6 | Sun, Oct 29 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 68 | Timberwood
16 | Payne
6 | Sun, Oct 29 | 3:30 PM | 16 - 6 |
Final | | 69 | Greenbelt Danglers
4 | Raiders
5 | Sun, Oct 29 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 71 | Razorbacks
12 | Westend Autobody
0 | Mon, Oct 30 | 9:15 PM | 12 - 0 |
Final | | 70 | Green Bastards
7 | Rosedale Raiders
3 | Mon, Oct 30 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 73 | Fuel Motorsports
2 | Green Bastards
3 | Tue, Oct 31 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 75 | Pro Autocare Wings
7 | Kings
4 | Wed, Nov 01 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 74 | Work N Play Toques
11 | Trico Electric Shockers
1 | Wed, Nov 01 | 9:45 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 76 | Fuel Leafs
3 | DLC
11 | Thu, Nov 02 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 77 | Jakes Construction
8 | Silverbacks
3 | Thu, Nov 02 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | Canex Broncos
5 | EWM Madmen
9 | Fri, Nov 03 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 79 | West Coast Robotics
5 | Rosedale Raiders
2 | Fri, Nov 03 | 10:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 80 | Trico Electric Shockers
8 | Raiders
2 | Sun, Nov 05 | 3:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 81 | Work N Play Toques
9 | Payne
4 | Sun, Nov 05 | 5:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Mainse Street Flyers
9 | Sun, Nov 05 | 6:15 PM | 7 - 9 |
Final | | 82 | DLC
9 | EWM Madmen
4 | Sun, Nov 05 | 6:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 84 | Timberwood
13 | Mainse Street Flyers
3 | Mon, Nov 06 | 9:15 PM | 13 - 3 |
Final | | 83 | Canex Broncos
5 | Fuel Leafs
1 | Mon, Nov 06 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 85 | Razorbacks
9 | Kings
3 | Tue, Nov 07 | 9:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 86 | Pro Autocare Wings
7 | Waal and Co Whalers
2 | Tue, Nov 07 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 87 | West Coast Robotics
3 | Green Bastards
10 | Wed, Nov 08 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 88 | EWM Madmen
3 | Canex Broncos
10 | Wed, Nov 08 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 89 | Fuel Motorsports
7 | Jakes Construction
10 | Thu, Nov 09 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final | | 90 | Greenbelt Danglers
2 | Westend Autobody
3 | Thu, Nov 09 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 91 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | Silverbacks
9 | Fri, Nov 10 | 10:15 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 93 | Timberwood
8 | Pro Autocare Wings
2 | Mon, Nov 13 | 9:15 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 92 | Westend Autobody
6 | Raiders
5 | Mon, Nov 13 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 94 | Fuel Motorsports
7 | West Coast Robotics
1 | Tue, Nov 14 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 95 | Rosedale Raiders
2 | Jakes Construction
11 | Tue, Nov 14 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 96 | Trico Electric Shockers
4 | Payne
3 | Wed, Nov 15 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 97 | Greenbelt Danglers
8 | Kings
0 | Wed, Nov 15 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 98 | Work N Play Toques
7 | Mainse Street Flyers
10 | Thu, Nov 16 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final | | 99 | Razorbacks
8 | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Thu, Nov 16 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 100 | Silverbacks
6 | Green Bastards
5 | Fri, Nov 17 | 8:45 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 101 | EWM Madmen
6 | Fuel Leafs
8 | Fri, Nov 17 | 10:15 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 105 | Westend Autobody
11 | Kings
6 | Sun, Nov 19 | 6:00 PM | 11 - 6 |
Final | | 103 | Silverbacks
3 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Sun, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 102 | Canex Broncos
1 | DLC
6 | Mon, Nov 20 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 104 | Razorbacks
9 | Timberwood
11 | Mon, Nov 20 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 11 |
Final | | 106 | Work N Play Toques
2 | Pro Autocare Wings
6 | Tue, Nov 21 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 107 | Razorbacks
7 | Timberwood
4 | Tue, Nov 21 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 109 | DLC
5 | Fuel Leafs
3 | Wed, Nov 22 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 116 | Kings
5 | Raiders
3 | Mon, Nov 27 | 9:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 115 | EWM Madmen
3 | DLC
2 | Mon, Nov 27 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 117 | Westend Autobody
1 | Waal and Co Whalers
10 | Tue, Nov 28 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 118 | Trico Electric Shockers
4 | Pro Autocare Wings
2 | Tue, Nov 28 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 120 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Timberwood
9 | Wed, Nov 29 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | 119 | Payne
12 | Mainse Street Flyers
8 | Wed, Nov 29 | 9:45 PM | 12 - 8 |
Final | | 121 | Jakes Construction
9 | West Coast Robotics
7 | Thu, Nov 30 | 9:00 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | 122 | Work N Play Toques
5 | Razorbacks
6 | Thu, Nov 30 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 124 | Rosedale Raiders
8 | West Coast Robotics
12 | Fri, Dec 01 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 12 |
Final | | 123 | Silverbacks
7 | Jakes Construction
4 | Fri, Dec 01 | 10:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 125 | Razorbacks
6 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Sun, Dec 03 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 126 | Fuel Leafs
3 | EWM Madmen
7 | Sun, Dec 03 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 128 | Work N Play Toques
7 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Mon, Dec 04 | 9:15 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 127 | Waal and Co Whalers
11 | Kings
2 | Mon, Dec 04 | 9:30 PM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | 129 | Green Bastards
1 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Tue, Dec 05 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 130 | DLC
10 | Canex Broncos
4 | Tue, Dec 05 | 9:30 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 131 | Pro Autocare Wings
9 | Payne
4 | Wed, Dec 06 | 8:45 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 132 | Timberwood
5 | Westend Autobody
2 | Wed, Dec 06 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 133 | Silverbacks
12 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | Thu, Dec 07 | 9:00 PM | 12 - 4 |
Final | | 135 | Green Bastards
9 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Sun, Dec 10 | 3:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 136 | Jakes Construction
6 | Fuel Motorsports
2 | Sun, Dec 10 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 138 | Fuel Leafs
6 | DLC
13 | Sun, Dec 10 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 13 |
Final | | 139 | Raiders
4 | Waal and Co Whalers
13 | Mon, Dec 11 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 13 |
Final | | 137 | Canex Broncos
8 | EWM Madmen
4 | Mon, Dec 11 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 140 | Timberwood
11 | Kings
4 | Tue, Dec 12 | 9:00 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 141 | Work N Play Toques
3 | Westend Autobody
4 | Tue, Dec 12 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 142 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Wed, Dec 13 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 143 | Razorbacks
12 | Payne
5 | Wed, Dec 13 | 9:30 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 144 | Greenbelt Danglers
5 | Trico Electric Shockers
6 | Thu, Dec 14 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 146 | Timberwood
5 | Waal and Co Whalers
2 | Sun, Dec 17 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 147 | DLC
2 | EWM Madmen
3 | Sun, Dec 17 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 152 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Westend Autobody
6 | Sun, Dec 17 | 6:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 148 | Greenbelt Danglers
4 | Payne
6 | Sun, Dec 17 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 151 | Work N Play Toques
0 | Kings
4 | Mon, Dec 18 | 9:15 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 150 | Razorbacks
9 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Mon, Dec 18 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 149 | Canex Broncos
4 | Fuel Leafs
6 | Tue, Dec 19 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 153 | Jakes Construction
9 | Rosedale Raiders
3 | Tue, Dec 19 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 154 | Jakes Construction
7 | West Coast Robotics
6 | Wed, Dec 20 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 155 | Green Bastards
1 | Silverbacks
4 | Thu, Dec 21 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 156 | Raiders
5 | Pro Autocare Wings
6 | Thu, Dec 21 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 158 | Trico Electric Shockers
6 | Kings
2 | Mon, Jan 08 | 9:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 157 | Raiders
2 | Timberwood
8 | Mon, Jan 08 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 159 | EWM Madmen
7 | Fuel Leafs
3 | Tue, Jan 09 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 160 | Greenbelt Danglers
5 | Mainse Street Flyers
6 | Tue, Jan 09 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 161 | Work N Play Toques
6 | Waal and Co Whalers
11 | Wed, Jan 10 | 8:45 PM | 6 - 11 |
Final | | 162 | Razorbacks
11 | Pro Autocare Wings
8 | Wed, Jan 10 | 9:30 PM | 11 - 8 |
Final | | 163 | Fuel Motorsports
8 | Rosedale Raiders
5 | Thu, Jan 11 | 9:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 164 | Canex Broncos
2 | DLC
4 | Thu, Jan 11 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 166 | Green Bastards
7 | Jakes Construction
10 | Fri, Jan 12 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final | | 165 | Westend Autobody
7 | Payne
5 | Fri, Jan 12 | 10:15 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 167 | Payne
2 | Kings
4 | Sun, Jan 14 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 168 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Pro Autocare Wings
5 | Sun, Jan 14 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 169 | Silverbacks
5 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Sun, Jan 14 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 170 | Raiders
2 | Razorbacks
11 | Mon, Jan 15 | 9:15 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 108 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | Green Bastards
8 | Mon, Jan 15 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 171 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Tue, Jan 16 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 172 | Westend Autobody
2 | Mainse Street Flyers
6 | Tue, Jan 16 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 173 | Work N Play Toques
5 | Timberwood
7 | Wed, Jan 17 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 174 | EWM Madmen
8 | Canex Broncos
7 | Wed, Jan 17 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 175 | DLC
1 | Fuel Leafs
5 | Thu, Jan 18 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 176 | West Coast Robotics
8 | Jakes Construction
2 | Thu, Jan 18 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 177 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Silverbacks
3 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 178 | Green Bastards
7 | Rosedale Raiders
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 10:15 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 179 | Pro Autocare Wings
3 | Waal and Co Whalers
4 | Sun, Jan 21 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 180 | Greenbelt Danglers
4 | Westend Autobody
5 | Sun, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 181 | Timberwood
6 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Sun, Jan 21 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 183 | Fuel Motorsports
3 | Green Bastards
4 | Mon, Jan 22 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 182 | EWM Madmen
1 | DLC
5 | Mon, Jan 22 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 184 | Kings
7 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Tue, Jan 23 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 185 | Westend Autobody
2 | Pro Autocare Wings
3 | Tue, Jan 23 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 186 | Trico Electric Shockers
2 | Timberwood
10 | Wed, Jan 24 | 8:45 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 187 | Raiders
7 | Work N Play Toques
4 | Wed, Jan 24 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 188 | Fuel Leafs
7 | Canex Broncos
2 | Thu, Jan 25 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 189 | Jakes Construction
4 | Silverbacks
10 | Thu, Jan 25 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 190 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Razorbacks
13 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 13 |
Final | | 192 | West Coast Robotics
13 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | Fri, Jan 26 | 9:30 PM | 13 - 4 |
Final | | 191 | Payne
5 | Waal and Co Whalers
10 | Fri, Jan 26 | 10:15 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 193 | Raiders
6 | Greenbelt Danglers
4 | Sun, Jan 28 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 199 | Trico Electric Shockers
8 | Work N Play Toques
3 | Sun, Jan 28 | 6:15 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 194 | Fuel Leafs
8 | EWM Madmen
5 | Sun, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 197 | Mainse Street Flyers
1 | Timberwood
9 | Sun, Jan 28 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 195 | Westend Autobody
4 | Razorbacks
6 | Sun, Jan 28 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 198 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Green Bastards
5 | Sun, Jan 28 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 200 | Kings
4 | Pro Autocare Wings
3 | Mon, Jan 29 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 196 | Silverbacks
0 | Green Bastards
6 | Mon, Jan 29 | 9:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 201 | Mainse Street Flyers
4 | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Tue, Jan 30 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 202 | Fuel Motorsports
5 | Jakes Construction
7 | Tue, Jan 30 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 203 | Payne
4 | Timberwood
13 | Wed, Jan 31 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 13 |
Final | | 204 | DLC
9 | Canex Broncos
4 | Wed, Jan 31 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 205 | Rosedale Raiders
1 | Silverbacks
2 | Thu, Feb 01 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 207 | Westend Autobody
3 | Greenbelt Danglers
2 | Mon, Feb 05 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 206 | Raiders
3 | Trico Electric Shockers
5 | Mon, Feb 05 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 208 | Fuel Leafs
1 | DLC
11 | Tue, Feb 06 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 209 | Canex Broncos
7 | EWM Madmen
5 | Tue, Feb 06 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 210 | Payne
3 | Work N Play Toques
8 | Wed, Feb 07 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 211 | Kings
5 | Razorbacks
11 | Wed, Feb 07 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 11 |
Final | | 212 | Waal and Co Whalers
6 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Thu, Feb 08 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 213 | Fuel Motorsports
3 | West Coast Robotics
9 | Thu, Feb 08 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 214 | Raiders
10 | Westend Autobody
6 | Tue, Feb 13 | 9:00 PM | 10 - 6 |
Final | | 215 | Waal and Co Whalers
2 | Razorbacks
5 | Tue, Feb 13 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 216 | Payne
4 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Wed, Feb 14 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 217 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Timberwood
9 | Wed, Feb 14 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 218 | Kings
3 | Greenbelt Danglers
7 | Thu, Feb 15 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 219 | Mainse Street Flyers
3 | Work N Play Toques
10 | Thu, Feb 15 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 220 | Rosedale Raiders
5 | Jakes Construction
10 | Fri, Feb 16 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 114 | Fuel Leafs
11 | Canex Broncos
4 | Sun, Feb 18 | 3:30 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 113 | Payne
4 | Raiders
3 | Sun, Feb 18 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 111 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Sun, Feb 18 | 6:15 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 110 | Trico Electric Shockers
6 | Mainse Street Flyers
0 | Sun, Feb 18 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 222 | Canex Broncos
3 | Fuel Leafs
5 | Mon, Feb 19 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 221 | Mainse Street Flyers
4 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Mon, Feb 19 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 223 | DLC
5 | EWM Madmen
7 | Tue, Feb 20 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 224 | Kings
4 | Westend Autobody
8 | Tue, Feb 20 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 225 | Rosedale Raiders
3 | Fuel Motorsports
10 | Wed, Feb 21 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 226 | Pro Autocare Wings
3 | Work N Play Toques
5 | Wed, Feb 21 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 227 | Jakes Construction
5 | Green Bastards
7 | Thu, Feb 22 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 228 | Waal and Co Whalers
6 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Thu, Feb 22 | 9:45 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 229 | Raiders
9 | Payne
4 | Fri, Feb 23 | 10:15 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 134 | Raiders
7 | Mainse Street Flyers
10 | Sun, Feb 25 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final | | 231 | West Coast Robotics
6 | Silverbacks
5 | Sun, Feb 25 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 232 | Waal and Co Whalers
11 | Westend Autobody
3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 5:00 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 237 | Raiders
0 | Kings
6 | Sun, Feb 25 | 6:15 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 233 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 236 | Mainse Street Flyers
8 | Payne
6 | Mon, Feb 26 | 9:15 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 235 | EWM Madmen
4 | Fuel Leafs
7 | Mon, Feb 26 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 234 | Canex Broncos
6 | DLC
7 | Tue, Feb 27 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 238 | Timberwood
9 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Tue, Feb 27 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 239 | Razorbacks
5 | Work N Play Toques
4 | Wed, Feb 28 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 240 | Silverbacks
5 | Fuel Motorsports
6 | Wed, Feb 28 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 241 | Rosedale Raiders
2 | Green Bastards
6 | Thu, Mar 01 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 242 | Jakes Construction
4 | West Coast Robotics
5 | Thu, Mar 01 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 243 | EWM Madmen
3 | Canex Broncos
6 | Fri, Mar 02 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 245 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | West Coast Robotics
10 | Fri, Mar 02 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 244 | Silverbacks
11 | Jakes Construction
4 | Fri, Mar 02 | 10:15 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | | EWM Madmen
10 | Canex Broncos
8 | Sun, Mar 04 | 3:30 PM | 10 - 8 |
Final | | 246 | Payne
3 | Pro Autocare Wings
8 | Sun, Mar 04 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 248 | Green Bastards
5 | West Coast Robotics
2 | Sun, Mar 04 | 6:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 247 | Westend Autobody
3 | Timberwood
9 | Sun, Mar 04 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 250 | DLC
4 | Fuel Leafs
5 | Mon, Mar 05 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 249 | Mainse Street Flyers
3 | Raiders
8 | Mon, Mar 05 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 251 | Fuel Leafs
7 | Canex Broncos
5 | Tue, Mar 06 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 252 | Silverbacks
11 | Rosedale Raiders
4 | Tue, Mar 06 | 9:30 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 253 | Trico Electric Shockers
6 | Razorbacks
7 | Wed, Mar 07 | 8:45 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 254 | Green Bastards
6 | Fuel Motorsports
7 | Wed, Mar 07 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 255 | Kings
4 | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Thu, Mar 08 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 256 | Greenbelt Danglers
5 | Work N Play Toques
6 | Thu, Mar 08 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 257 | EWM Madmen
4 | DLC
5 | Sun, Mar 11 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 258 | Kings
3 | Timberwood
10 | Sun, Mar 11 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 260 | Westend Autobody
5 | Work N Play Toques
8 | Sun, Mar 11 | 6:15 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 259 | Trico Electric Shockers
7 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Sun, Mar 11 | 6:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 262 | Mainse Street Flyers
4 | Pro Autocare Wings
9 | Mon, Mar 12 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 261 | Waal and Co Whalers
8 | Raiders
5 | Mon, Mar 12 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 263 | Jakes Construction
5 | Fuel Motorsports
10 | Tue, Mar 13 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 264 | Fuel Leafs
7 | EWM Madmen
10 | Tue, Mar 13 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final | | 265 | Payne
3 | Razorbacks
14 | Wed, Mar 14 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 14 |
Final | | 266 | Green Bastards
2 | Silverbacks
4 | Wed, Mar 14 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 267 | West Coast Robotics
5 | Fuel Motorsports
7 | Thu, Mar 15 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 268 | DLC
5 | Canex Broncos
4 | Thu, Mar 15 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 269 | Silverbacks
7 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Fri, Mar 16 | 8:45 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 270 | Jakes Construction
13 | Rosedale Raiders
10 | Fri, Mar 16 | 9:30 PM | 13 - 10 |
Final | | 271 | Silverbacks
4 | West Coast Robotics
9 | Sun, Mar 18 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 274 | Kings
4 | Work N Play Toques
11 | Sun, Mar 18 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 273 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Raiders
9 | Sun, Mar 18 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 275 | Fuel Leafs
4 | DLC
5 | Mon, Mar 19 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 272 | Canex Broncos
4 | EWM Madmen
5 | Mon, Mar 19 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 331 | Work N Play Toques
9 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Mon, Mar 19 | 9:45 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 277 | Westend Autobody
9 | Trico Electric Shockers
5 | Tue, Mar 20 | 8:15 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 276 | Waal and Co Whalers
6 | Timberwood
5 | Tue, Mar 20 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 323 | Fuel Leafs
2 | EWM Madmen
3 | Tue, Mar 20 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 279 | Mainse Street Flyers
1 | Razorbacks
11 | Wed, Mar 21 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 278 | Green Bastards
1 | Jakes Construction
0 | Wed, Mar 21 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 332 | Work N Play Toques
9 | Payne
5 | Wed, Mar 21 | 9:45 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 281 | Payne
12 | Greenbelt Danglers
5 | Thu, Mar 22 | 8:15 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 280 | Fuel Motorsports
8 | Rosedale Raiders
0 | Thu, Mar 22 | 9:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 329 | Waal and Co Whalers
9 | Mainse Street Flyers
0 | Thu, Mar 22 | 9:45 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 333 | Rosedale Raiders
0 | Fuel Motorsports
11 | Fri, Mar 23 | 8:15 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | 334 | Canex Broncos
3 | EWM Madmen
2 | Fri, Mar 23 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 282 | Kings
2 | Trico Electric Shockers
5 | Sun, Mar 25 | 6:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 283 | Payne
4 | Westend Autobody
11 | Sun, Mar 25 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 286 | DLC
7 | EWM Madmen
4 | Sun, Mar 25 | 9:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 284 | Canex Broncos
6 | Fuel Leafs
3 | Mon, Mar 26 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 285 | Timberwood
8 | Raiders
2 | Mon, Mar 26 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 326 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Kings
2 | Mon, Mar 26 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 287 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Silverbacks
5 | Tue, Mar 27 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 288 | Green Bastards
8 | Rosedale Raiders
3 | Tue, Mar 27 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 290 | Waal and Co Whalers
9 | Work N Play Toques
7 | Wed, Mar 28 | 8:15 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | 289 | Pro Autocare Wings
6 | Razorbacks
7 | Wed, Mar 28 | 8:45 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 328 | Jakes Construction
7 | Green Bastards
8 | Wed, Mar 28 | 9:45 PM | 7 - 8 |
Final | | 291 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Thu, Mar 29 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 292 | West Coast Robotics
10 | Jakes Construction
4 | Thu, Mar 29 | 9:45 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 293 | Razorbacks
13 | Raiders
3 | Tue, Apr 03 | 8:00 PM | 13 - 3 |
Final | | 295 | EWM Madmen
9 | Fuel Leafs
3 | Tue, Apr 03 | 8:15 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 294 | Timberwood
5 | Work N Play Toques
2 | Tue, Apr 03 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 296 | West Coast Robotics
8 | Rosedale Raiders
5 | Tue, Apr 03 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 297 | Waal and Co Whalers
6 | Trico Electric Shockers
2 | Wed, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 299 | Fuel Motorsports
9 | Green Bastards
3 | Wed, Apr 04 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 298 | Pro Autocare Wings
1 | Greenbelt Danglers
4 | Wed, Apr 04 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 300 | Mainse Street Flyers
3 | Westend Autobody
7 | Wed, Apr 04 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 301 | Canex Broncos
5 | DLC
9 | Thu, Apr 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 303 | Kings
4 | Payne
3 | Thu, Apr 05 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 304 | Fuel Motorsports
4 | Jakes Construction
5 | Thu, Apr 05 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 307 | EWM Madmen
9 | Canex Broncos
5 | Fri, Apr 06 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 305 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Green Bastards
6 | Fri, Apr 06 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 308 | Razorbacks
7 | Greenbelt Danglers
6 | Fri, Apr 06 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 306 | DLC
9 | Fuel Leafs
5 | Fri, Apr 06 | 10:15 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 309 | Silverbacks
4 | Green Bastards
5 | Sun, Apr 08 | 6:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | | West Coast Robotics
1 | Rosedale Raiders
0 | Sun, Apr 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 310 | Greenbelt Danglers
8 | Raiders
4 | Sun, Apr 08 | 7:45 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 311 | Fuel Leafs
5 | Canex Broncos
7 | Sun, Apr 08 | 9:15 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 322 | Rosedale Raiders
3 | Green Bastards
6 | Mon, Apr 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 314 | Mainse Street Flyers
8 | Kings
1 | Mon, Apr 09 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 313 | Timberwood
6 | Trico Electric Shockers
5 | Mon, Apr 09 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 302 | Jakes Construction
7 | Silverbacks
4 | Mon, Apr 09 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 315 | Rosedale Raiders
5 | Silverbacks
12 | Tue, Apr 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 12 |
Final | | 317 | EWM Madmen
1 | DLC
6 | Tue, Apr 10 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 316 | Razorbacks
8 | Kings
0 | Tue, Apr 10 | 9:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 318 | Pro Autocare Wings
5 | Westend Autobody
1 | Tue, Apr 10 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 330 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Raiders
6 | Wed, Apr 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 320 | Fuel Motorsports
6 | West Coast Robotics
5 | Wed, Apr 11 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 319 | DLC
3 | Canex Broncos
0 | Wed, Apr 11 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 321 | Rosedale Raiders
6 | Jakes Construction
11 | Wed, Apr 11 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 11 |
Final | | 324 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Silverbacks
7 | Thu, Apr 12 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 325 | Waal and Co Whalers
9 | Payne
3 | Thu, Apr 12 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Canex Broncos
3 | DLC
7 | Fri, Apr 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Pro Autocare Wings
0 | Waal and Co Whalers
7 | Fri, Apr 13 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | EWM Madmen
6 | Fuel Leafs
5 | Fri, Apr 13 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Westend Autobody
3 | Work N Play Toques
2 | Fri, Apr 13 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 145 | West Coast Robotics
4 | Fuel Motorsports
3 | Sun, Apr 15 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | EWM Madmen
2 | DLC
3 | Sun, Apr 15 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Waal and Co Whalers
2 | Razorbacks
3 | Sun, Apr 15 | 6:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Fuel Leafs
5 | Canex Broncos
4 | Sun, Apr 15 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Kings
2 | Sun, Apr 15 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Timberwood
8 | Westend Autobody
4 | Sun, Apr 15 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | | Payne
3 | Raiders
9 | Sun, Apr 15 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Rosedale Raiders
1 | Fuel Motorsports
9 | Mon, Apr 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | | Greenbelt Danglers
1 | Trico Electric Shockers
3 | Mon, Apr 16 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | West Coast Robotics
4 | Jakes Construction
5 | Mon, Apr 16 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Raiders
4 | Mainse Street Flyers
5 | Mon, Apr 16 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Fuel Motorsports
2 | Green Bastards
6 | Tue, Apr 17 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Jakes Construction
5 | Silverbacks
1 | Tue, Apr 17 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Fuel Leafs
3 | EWM Madmen
7 | Wed, Apr 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Westend Autobody
2 | Pro Autocare Wings
6 | Wed, Apr 18 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Waal and Co Whalers
10 | Work N Play Toques
3 | Wed, Apr 18 | 9:00 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | | Greenbelt Danglers
3 | Payne
4 | Wed, Apr 18 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Raiders
9 | Kings
2 | Thu, Apr 19 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Fuel Motorsports
9 | West Coast Robotics
7 | Thu, Apr 19 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | | Mainse Street Flyers
4 | Trico Electric Shockers
7 | Thu, Apr 19 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | Silverbacks
6 | Rosedale Raiders
5 | Thu, Apr 19 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Timberwood
1 | Razorbacks
5 | Fri, Apr 20 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Pro Autocare Wings
4 | Fri, Apr 20 | 10:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Jakes Construction
3 | Green Bastards
2 | Mon, Apr 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Raiders
9 | Payne
4 | Mon, Apr 23 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | | Silverbacks
3 | Fuel Motorsports
1 | Mon, Apr 23 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Waal and Co Whalers
9 | Timberwood
4 | Mon, Apr 23 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | | EWM Madmen
3 | DLC
2 | Tue, Apr 24 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Waal and Co Whalers
5 | Razorbacks
7 | Tue, Apr 24 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Silverbacks
1 | Green Bastards
5 | Wed, Apr 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Raiders
4 | Trico Electric Shockers
5 | Wed, Apr 25 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Green Bastards
3 | Jakes Construction
4 | Thu, Apr 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | EWM Madmen
3 | DLC
4 | Thu, Apr 26 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | |
|
|
|