Pointstreak.com

AIHL 2010
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Newcastle North Stars 5Melbourne Ice 424.04.201017:00 5 - 4 SO Final
2Canberra Knights 5Sydney Bears 324.04.201017:30 5 - 3 Final
3Sydney Bears 4Melbourne Ice 325.04.201017:00 4 - 3 Final
4Gold Coast Blue Tongues 6Canberra Knights 501.05.201016:00 6 - 5 Final
5Sydney Bears 6Newcastle North Stars 701.05.201017:00 6 - 7 SO Final
6Melbourne Ice 4Sydney Ice Dogs 101.05.201017:45 4 - 1 Final
7Adelaide Adrenaline 3Sydney Ice Dogs 202.05.201015:30 3 - 2 SO Final
8Gold Coast Blue Tongues 4Canberra Knights 602.05.201016:00 4 - 6 Final
9Canberra Knights 8Sydney Ice Dogs 308.05.201017:30 8 - 3 Final
10Melbourne Ice 9Sydney Bears 208.05.201017:45 9 - 2 Final
11Adelaide Adrenaline 14Sydney Bears 109.05.201015:30 14 - 1 Final
12Newcastle North Stars 7Sydney Ice Dogs 609.05.201017:00 7 - 6 SO Final
13Gold Coast Blue Tongues 5Adelaide Adrenaline 115.05.201016:00 5 - 1 Final
14Sydney Ice Dogs 1Sydney Bears 215.05.201017:00 1 - 2 Final
15Canberra Knights 1Melbourne Ice 515.05.201017:30 1 - 5 Final
16Gold Coast Blue Tongues 6Adelaide Adrenaline 316.05.201016:00 6 - 3 Final
17Sydney Ice Dogs 2Melbourne Ice 916.05.201017:00 2 - 9 Final
18Sydney Bears 3Newcastle North Stars 216.05.201017:00 3 - 2 Final
19Adelaide Adrenaline 7Sydney Ice Dogs 522.05.201016:30 7 - 5 Final
20Sydney Bears 4Canberra Knights 222.05.201017:00 4 - 2 Final
21Melbourne Ice 7Sydney Ice Dogs 023.05.201016:15 7 - 0 Final
22Newcastle North Stars 1Sydney Bears 023.05.201017:00 1 - 0 SO Final
23Adelaide Adrenaline 3Canberra Knights 229.05.201016:30 3 - 2 Final
24Sydney Ice Dogs 4Gold Coast Blue Tongues 129.05.201017:00 4 - 1 Final
25Melbourne Ice 6Canberra Knights 130.05.201016:15 6 - 1 Final
26Sydney Bears 7Gold Coast Blue Tongues 130.05.201017:00 7 - 1 Final
27Gold Coast Blue Tongues 5Sydney Ice Dogs 205.06.201016:00 5 - 2 Final
28Newcastle North Stars 4Adelaide Adrenaline 305.06.201017:00 4 - 3 SO Final
29Newcastle North Stars 4Adelaide Adrenaline 305.06.201017:00 4 - 3 SO Final
30Canberra Knights 3Sydney Bears 405.06.201017:30 3 - 4 Final
31Gold Coast Blue Tongues 3Sydney Ice Dogs 006.06.201016:00 3 - 0 Final
32Sydney Bears 2Adelaide Adrenaline 106.06.201017:00 2 - 1 Final
75Sydney Ice Dogs 2Newcastle North Stars 612.06.201017:00 2 - 6 Final
33Adelaide Adrenaline 8Gold Coast Blue Tongues 719.06.201016:30 8 - 7 SO Final
34Newcastle North Stars 6Melbourne Ice 519.06.201017:00 6 - 5 Final
35Canberra Knights 3Sydney Ice Dogs 119.06.201017:30 3 - 1 Final
36Adelaide Adrenaline 5Gold Coast Blue Tongues 220.06.201016:30 5 - 2 Final
37Sydney Bears 4Melbourne Ice 120.06.201017:00 4 - 1 Final
38Sydney Ice Dogs 3Gold Coast Blue Tongues 526.06.201017:00 3 - 5 Final
39Canberra Knights 2Newcastle North Stars 626.06.201017:30 2 - 6 Final
40Melbourne Ice 4Adelaide Adrenaline 626.06.201017:45 4 - 6 Final
41Melbourne Ice 2Adelaide Adrenaline 027.06.201016:15 2 - 0 Final
42Sydney Bears 2Gold Coast Blue Tongues 427.06.201017:00 2 - 4 Final
43Gold Coast Blue Tongues 4Melbourne Ice 503.07.201016:00 4 - 5 Final
44Sydney Ice Dogs 3Newcastle North Stars 703.07.201017:00 3 - 7 Final
45Canberra Knights 4Adelaide Adrenaline 503.07.201017:30 4 - 5 SO Final
46Canberra Knights 4Adelaide Adrenaline 503.07.201017:30 4 - 5 SO Final
47Gold Coast Blue Tongues 2Melbourne Ice 404.07.201016:00 2 - 4 Final
48Sydney Ice Dogs 2Adelaide Adrenaline 304.07.201017:00 2 - 3 SO Final
49Newcastle North Stars 7Canberra Knights 504.07.201017:00 7 - 5 Final
50Gold Coast Blue Tongues 4Sydney Bears 210.07.201016:00 4 - 2 Final
52Sydney Ice Dogs 8Canberra Knights 710.07.201017:00 8 - 7 Final
51Melbourne Ice 9Newcastle North Stars 210.07.201017:45 9 - 2 Final
54Gold Coast Blue Tongues 3Sydney Bears 211.07.201016:00 3 - 2 SO Final
53Adelaide Adrenaline 1Newcastle North Stars 311.07.201016:30 1 - 3 Final
55Adelaide Adrenaline 7Melbourne Ice 817.07.201016:30 7 - 8 SO Final
56Sydney Ice Dogs 8Sydney Bears 217.07.201017:00 8 - 2 Final
57Canberra Knights 3Newcastle North Stars 617.07.201017:30 3 - 6 Final
58Adelaide Adrenaline 4Melbourne Ice 318.07.201016:30 4 - 3 Final
59Newcastle North Stars 6Sydney Bears 118.07.201017:00 6 - 1 Final
60Adelaide Adrenaline 4Newcastle North Stars 524.07.201016:30 4 - 5 SO Final
61Canberra Knights 2Gold Coast Blue Tongues 324.07.201017:30 2 - 3 Final
62Melbourne Ice 2Newcastle North Stars 125.07.201016:15 2 - 1 SO Final
63Sydney Bears 4Sydney Ice Dogs 225.07.201017:00 4 - 2 Final
64Canberra Knights 5Gold Coast Blue Tongues 425.07.201017:30 5 - 4 Final
65Gold Coast Blue Tongues 1Newcastle North Stars 331.07.201016:00 1 - 3 Final
66Melbourne Ice 5Canberra Knights 031.07.201017:45 5 - 0 Final
68Gold Coast Blue Tongues 3Newcastle North Stars 801.08.201016:00 3 - 8 Final
67Adelaide Adrenaline 7Canberra Knights 501.08.201016:30 7 - 5 Final
69Sydney Bears 5Sydney Ice Dogs 201.08.201017:00 5 - 2 Final
70Newcastle North Stars 12Canberra Knights 207.08.201017:00 12 - 2 Final
71Sydney Ice Dogs 4Adelaide Adrenaline 1007.08.201017:00 4 - 10 Final
72Melbourne Ice 5Gold Coast Blue Tongues 207.08.201017:45 5 - 2 Final
73Melbourne Ice 6Gold Coast Blue Tongues 308.08.201016:15 6 - 3 Final
74Sydney Bears 3Adelaide Adrenaline 008.08.201017:00 3 - 0 Final
76Newcastle North Stars 4Sydney Ice Dogs 014.08.201017:00 4 - 0 Final
77Canberra Knights 2Melbourne Ice 314.08.201017:30 2 - 3 SO Final
78Sydney Ice Dogs 3Melbourne Ice 615.08.201017:00 3 - 6 Final
79Sydney Bears 11Canberra Knights 015.08.201017:00 11 - 0 Final
80Adelaide Adrenaline 4Sydney Bears 521.08.201016:30 4 - 5 SO Final
81Newcastle North Stars 11Gold Coast Blue Tongues 321.08.201017:00 11 - 3 Final
82Sydney Ice Dogs 10Canberra Knights 221.08.201017:00 10 - 2 Final
83Melbourne Ice 7Sydney Bears 322.08.201016:15 7 - 3 Final
84Newcastle North Stars 8Gold Coast Blue Tongues 322.08.201017:00 8 - 3 Final