All Times Local |
D4 | SOUTHWEST
2 | BURLINGTON
3 | Sat, Mar 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | E4 | LONDON
3 | KINGSTON
4 | Sat, Mar 07 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | B4 | STONEY CREEK
4 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Sat, Mar 07 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | F4 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | OTTAWA
3 | Sat, Mar 07 | 11:30 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | H3 | NEPEAN
2 | OAKVILLE
4 | Fri, Mar 06 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | B3 | DURHAM WEST
0 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Fri, Mar 06 | 8:05 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | G4 | WATERLOO
0 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | D3 | SOUTHWEST
5 | BURLINGTON
1 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | E3 | LONDON
1 | KINGSTON
4 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | F3 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | OTTAWA
4 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | C3 | TORONTO
2 | WHITBY
0 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | G3 | WATERLOO
3 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Wed, Mar 04 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | A3 | BRAMPTON
0 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Tue, Mar 03 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | A2 | BRAMPTON
0 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Sun, Mar 01 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | G2 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | WATERLOO
2 | Sun, Mar 01 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | C2 | WHITBY
1 | TORONTO
4 | Sun, Mar 01 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | B2 | STONEY CREEK
2 | DURHAM WEST
3 | Sun, Mar 01 | 2:40 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | D2 | BURLINGTON
3 | SOUTHWEST
2 | Sun, Mar 01 | 12:40 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | F2 | OTTAWA
5 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | Sun, Mar 01 | 11:30 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | H2 | OAKVILLE
1 | NEPEAN
0 | Sun, Mar 01 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | F1 | OTTAWA
0 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Sat, Feb 29 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | C1 | WHITBY
2 | TORONTO
3 | Sat, Feb 29 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | D1 | BURLINGTON
6 | SOUTHWEST
2 | Sat, Feb 29 | 4:40 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | H1 | OAKVILLE
3 | NEPEAN
2 | Sat, Feb 29 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | E2 | KINGSTON
0 | LONDON
2 | Sat, Feb 29 | 3:15 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | B1 | DURHAM WEST
0 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Sat, Feb 29 | 3:05 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | E1 | KINGSTON
5 | LONDON
2 | Fri, Feb 28 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | G1 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | WATERLOO
0 | Fri, Feb 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | A1 | ETOBICOKE
6 | BRAMPTON
0 | Thu, Feb 27 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | |
|
|
|