All Times Local |
380 | BRAMPTON
3 | WATERLOO
4 | Sun, Feb 18 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 379 | WHITBY
2 | TORONTO
2 | Sun, Feb 18 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 377 | DURHAM WEST
4 | AURORA
3 | Sun, Feb 18 | 1:25 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 376 | LONDON
4 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sun, Feb 18 | 1:10 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 375 | OAKVILLE
0 | KINGSTON
1 | Sun, Feb 18 | 12:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 378 | ETOBICOKE
2 | OTTAWA
2 | Sun, Feb 18 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 373 | BARRIE
1 | BURLINGTON
2 | Sun, Feb 18 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 374 | STONEY CREEK
1 | NEPEAN
1 | Sun, Feb 18 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 372 | LEASIDE
2 | BLUEWATER
2 | Sun, Feb 18 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 371 | AURORA
1 | WHITBY
2 | Sat, Feb 17 | 6:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 370 | BURLINGTON
2 | MISSISSAUGA
4 | Sat, Feb 17 | 4:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 369 | LEASIDE
3 | SOUTHWEST
2 | Sat, Feb 17 | 4:40 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 367 | ETOBICOKE
3 | NEPEAN
5 | Sat, Feb 17 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 368 | DURHAM WEST
0 | TORONTO
6 | Sat, Feb 17 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 366 | BARRIE
0 | OAKVILLE
2 | Sat, Feb 17 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 365 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | BRAMPTON
2 | Sat, Feb 17 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 364 | WATERLOO
3 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Feb 17 | 1:45 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 363 | STONEY CREEK
0 | OTTAWA
2 | Sat, Feb 17 | 12:15 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 342 | BLUEWATER
0 | OAKVILLE
4 | Fri, Feb 16 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 362 | LEASIDE
5 | LONDON
2 | Fri, Feb 16 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 361 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Feb 16 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 360 | STONEY CREEK
1 | KINGSTON
0 | Fri, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 278 | TORONTO
2 | BARRIE
1 | Fri, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 359 | OAKVILLE
2 | TORONTO
2 | Sun, Feb 11 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 358 | DURHAM WEST
1 | BRAMPTON
2 | Sun, Feb 11 | 2:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 357 | OTTAWA
0 | AURORA
1 | Sun, Feb 11 | 1:25 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 356 | ETOBICOKE
0 | WATERLOO
2 | Sun, Feb 11 | 1:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 355 | LEASIDE
4 | KINGSTON
1 | Sun, Feb 11 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 354 | SOUTHWEST
1 | BURLINGTON
2 | Sun, Feb 11 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 353 | NEPEAN
4 | WHITBY
2 | Sun, Feb 11 | 11:40 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 352 | LONDON
6 | BARRIE
1 | Sun, Feb 11 | 11:30 AM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 351 | CAMBRIDGE
0 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sat, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 350 | WATERLOO
0 | LEASIDE
2 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 349 | NEPEAN
5 | DURHAM WEST
0 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 348 | OTTAWA
0 | TORONTO
4 | Sat, Feb 10 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 347 | BLUEWATER
1 | STONEY CREEK
6 | Sat, Feb 10 | 3:35 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 346 | SOUTHWEST
0 | OAKVILLE
5 | Sat, Feb 10 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 345 | BRAMPTON
1 | ETOBICOKE
2 | Sat, Feb 10 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 344 | LONDON
6 | AURORA
1 | Sat, Feb 10 | 11:55 AM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 343 | SOUTHWEST
0 | STONEY CREEK
1 | Fri, Feb 09 | 8:35 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 19 | BLUEWATER
1 | NEPEAN
2 | Fri, Feb 09 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 341 | BURLINGTON
2 | CAMBRIDGE
4 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 339 | OTTAWA
1 | BARRIE
1 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 340 | WHITBY
2 | KINGSTON
0 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 338 | BRAMPTON
2 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Wed, Feb 07 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 310 | BARRIE
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Wed, Feb 07 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 337 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | WATERLOO
3 | Tue, Feb 06 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 314 | DURHAM WEST
1 | BARRIE
1 | Tue, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 336 | KINGSTON
3 | BRAMPTON
1 | Sun, Feb 04 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 334 | BURLINGTON
2 | SOUTHWEST
0 | Sun, Feb 04 | 1:10 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 335 | LEASIDE
1 | WATERLOO
0 | Sun, Feb 04 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 333 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | BARRIE
3 | Sun, Feb 04 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 332 | AURORA
4 | BLUEWATER
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 331 | DURHAM WEST
0 | WATERLOO
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 0 OT |
Final | | 330 | STONEY CREEK
1 | WHITBY
1 | Sat, Feb 03 | 6:10 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 329 | KINGSTON
0 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 4:45 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 328 | AURORA
2 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Feb 03 | 4:40 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 327 | LONDON
3 | OAKVILLE
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 326 | BURLINGTON
0 | BLUEWATER
1 | Sat, Feb 03 | 1:45 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 325 | DURHAM WEST
0 | WHITBY
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:55 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 324 | STONEY CREEK
1 | OAKVILLE
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 323 | BRAMPTON
1 | CAMBRIDGE
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 321 | LEASIDE
0 | BARRIE
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 322 | AURORA
2 | LONDON
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 247 | CAMBRIDGE
4 | BLUEWATER
2 | Thu, Feb 01 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 320 | TORONTO
4 | WHITBY
1 | Sun, Jan 28 | 4:40 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 319 | OAKVILLE
1 | OTTAWA
2 | Sun, Jan 28 | 2:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 252 | BARRIE
0 | SOUTHWEST
3 | Sun, Jan 28 | 1:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 318 | BLUEWATER
2 | WATERLOO
4 | Sun, Jan 28 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 317 | AURORA
1 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Sun, Jan 28 | 12:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 315 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | BURLINGTON
2 | Sun, Jan 28 | 12:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 316 | LEASIDE
1 | NEPEAN
2 | Sun, Jan 28 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 255 | BARRIE
2 | BLUEWATER
2 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 313 | WHITBY
2 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | Sat, Jan 27 | 4:45 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 311 | OAKVILLE
3 | NEPEAN
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 312 | AURORA
2 | TORONTO
6 | Sat, Jan 27 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 309 | CAMBRIDGE
4 | LONDON
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 3:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 308 | DURHAM WEST
1 | ETOBICOKE
2 | Sat, Jan 27 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 307 | LEASIDE
3 | OTTAWA
1 | Sat, Jan 27 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 306 | WATERLOO
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:35 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 244 | BARRIE
3 | LONDON
3 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 243 | BARRIE
1 | TORONTO
3 | Mon, Jan 22 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 305 | LONDON
1 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Mon, Jan 22 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 304 | ETOBICOKE
0 | TORONTO
5 | Sun, Jan 21 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 303 | BRAMPTON
1 | DURHAM WEST
5 | Sun, Jan 21 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 302 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | AURORA
1 | Sun, Jan 21 | 1:25 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 301 | SOUTHWEST
1 | LEASIDE
3 | Sun, Jan 21 | 12:40 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 300 | MISSISSAUGA
4 | KINGSTON
2 | Sun, Jan 21 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 299 | LONDON
4 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sun, Jan 21 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 298 | WATERLOO
0 | BARRIE
2 | Sun, Jan 21 | 11:30 AM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 297 | TORONTO
8 | BURLINGTON
0 | Sat, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 296 | BARRIE
3 | LEASIDE
1 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 295 | SOUTHWEST
3 | DURHAM WEST
7 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 294 | LONDON
2 | STONEY CREEK
3 | Sat, Jan 20 | 3:35 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 293 | WHITBY
2 | BRAMPTON
1 | Sat, Jan 20 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 292 | OAKVILLE
1 | AURORA
2 | Sat, Jan 20 | 11:55 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 291 | SOUTHWEST
1 | WHITBY
4 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:55 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 290 | ETOBICOKE
1 | STONEY CREEK
4 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:35 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 288 | BLUEWATER
1 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 287 | NEPEAN
3 | KINGSTON
4 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 286 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | AURORA
0 | Wed, Jan 17 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 289 | WATERLOO
3 | LONDON
3 | Wed, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 285 | WHITBY
3 | DURHAM WEST
1 | Tue, Jan 16 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 284 | WATERLOO
2 | WHITBY
3 | Sun, Jan 14 | 4:40 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 283 | BURLINGTON
2 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Sun, Jan 14 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 282 | STONEY CREEK
0 | BRAMPTON
2 | Sun, Jan 14 | 2:15 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 281 | NEPEAN
2 | AURORA
1 | Sun, Jan 14 | 1:25 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 280 | ETOBICOKE
4 | SOUTHWEST
0 | Sun, Jan 14 | 1:10 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 279 | OTTAWA
1 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | Sun, Jan 14 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 277 | KINGSTON
1 | BLUEWATER
0 | Sun, Jan 14 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 276 | OTTAWA
2 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sat, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 275 | LONDON
4 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 4:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 273 | KINGSTON
4 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Jan 13 | 4:40 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 274 | NEPEAN
0 | TORONTO
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 272 | BRAMPTON
2 | WHITBY
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 4:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 271 | LEASIDE
0 | STONEY CREEK
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 3:35 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 270 | DURHAM WEST
1 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 269 | ETOBICOKE
2 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 1:45 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 268 | KINGSTON
1 | LONDON
3 | Fri, Jan 12 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 267 | WATERLOO
1 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 266 | NEPEAN
1 | BARRIE
1 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 265 | LEASIDE
1 | BRAMPTON
2 | Thu, Jan 11 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 240 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | STONEY CREEK
4 | Wed, Jan 10 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 263 | BLUEWATER
3 | SOUTHWEST
4 | Tue, Jan 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 264 | BURLINGTON
1 | OAKVILLE
3 | Tue, Jan 09 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 262 | STONEY CREEK
0 | LEASIDE
1 | Sun, Jan 07 | 3:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 261 | KINGSTON
1 | TORONTO
3 | Sun, Jan 07 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 260 | OAKVILLE
2 | DURHAM WEST
4 | Sun, Jan 07 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 259 | AURORA
0 | OTTAWA
1 | Sun, Jan 07 | 2:15 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 258 | WATERLOO
2 | NEPEAN
0 | Sun, Jan 07 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 256 | WHITBY
1 | BURLINGTON
2 | Sun, Jan 07 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 257 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Sun, Jan 07 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 254 | OAKVILLE
0 | LEASIDE
1 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 253 | KINGSTON
1 | DURHAM WEST
0 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 250 | AURORA
1 | NEPEAN
2 | Sat, Jan 06 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 251 | BRAMPTON
1 | TORONTO
2 | Sat, Jan 06 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 249 | WHITBY
1 | STONEY CREEK
3 | Sat, Jan 06 | 3:35 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 245 | WATERLOO
0 | OTTAWA
2 | Sat, Jan 06 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 248 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | LONDON
1 | Sat, Jan 06 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 246 | BURLINGTON
0 | ETOBICOKE
3 | Sat, Jan 06 | 1:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 242 | SOUTHWEST
2 | BLUEWATER
4 | Sat, Dec 23 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 241 | OAKVILLE
1 | WATERLOO
2 | Sat, Dec 23 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 239 | BLUEWATER
4 | LONDON
3 | Fri, Dec 22 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 238 | OAKVILLE
1 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Dec 22 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 237 | OTTAWA
2 | KINGSTON
2 | Fri, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 236 | ETOBICOKE
4 | BRAMPTON
1 | Thu, Dec 26 | 8:16 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 230 | OAKVILLE
4 | ETOBICOKE
1 | Tue, Dec 19 | 8:15 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 235 | BURLINGTON
1 | WHITBY
1 | Sun, Dec 17 | 4:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 231 | WATERLOO
1 | TORONTO
1 | Sun, Dec 17 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 234 | NEPEAN
1 | OTTAWA
2 | Sun, Dec 17 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 233 | AURORA
1 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Sun, Dec 17 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 232 | LONDON
3 | BRAMPTON
5 | Sun, Dec 17 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 229 | SOUTHWEST
1 | KINGSTON
5 | Sun, Dec 17 | 12:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 228 | LEASIDE
4 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Sun, Dec 17 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 227 | BLUEWATER
4 | BARRIE
3 | Sun, Dec 17 | 11:30 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 226 | DURHAM WEST
4 | BURLINGTON
2 | Sat, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 225 | BRAMPTON
1 | LEASIDE
4 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 224 | BARRIE
0 | WHITBY
2 | Sat, Dec 16 | 6:10 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 223 | WATERLOO
3 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | Sat, Dec 16 | 4:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 221 | LONDON
0 | TORONTO
1 | Sat, Dec 16 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 222 | KINGSTON
1 | NEPEAN
2 | Sat, Dec 16 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 220 | OAKVILLE
4 | STONEY CREEK
0 | Sat, Dec 16 | 3:35 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 219 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | ETOBICOKE
1 | Sat, Dec 16 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 218 | SOUTHWEST
2 | OTTAWA
3 | Sat, Dec 16 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 217 | BLUEWATER
0 | AURORA
3 | Sat, Dec 16 | 11:55 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 216 | BLUEWATER
0 | WHITBY
2 | Fri, Dec 15 | 8:55 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 215 | SOUTHWEST
0 | NEPEAN
3 | Fri, Dec 15 | 8:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 214 | STONEY CREEK
0 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 213 | AURORA
2 | BRAMPTON
1 | Thu, Dec 14 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 212 | TORONTO
2 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Wed, Dec 13 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 211 | OAKVILLE
2 | BURLINGTON
2 | Tue, Dec 12 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 210 | WHITBY
3 | AURORA
0 | Sun, Dec 10 | 1:25 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 209 | BRAMPTON
0 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sun, Dec 10 | 1:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 208 | OTTAWA
1 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Sun, Dec 10 | 12:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 207 | NEPEAN
2 | LEASIDE
3 | Sun, Dec 10 | 12:40 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 206 | KINGSTON
1 | BURLINGTON
4 | Sun, Dec 10 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 205 | STONEY CREEK
3 | BARRIE
1 | Sun, Dec 10 | 11:30 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 204 | DURHAM WEST
3 | BLUEWATER
4 | Sun, Dec 10 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 203 | BARRIE
1 | MISSISSAUGA
4 | Sat, Dec 09 | 4:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 202 | DURHAM WEST
2 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Dec 09 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 201 | OTTAWA
0 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Sat, Dec 09 | 3:35 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 200 | KINGSTON
0 | OAKVILLE
5 | Sat, Dec 09 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 198 | BRAMPTON
2 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Dec 09 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 199 | TORONTO
7 | LONDON
5 | Sat, Dec 09 | 3:15 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 197 | WHITBY
2 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Sat, Dec 09 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 196 | NEPEAN
3 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Sat, Dec 09 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 195 | WATERLOO
2 | AURORA
0 | Sat, Dec 09 | 11:55 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 193 | OTTAWA
3 | OAKVILLE
5 | Fri, Dec 08 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 194 | NEPEAN
1 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | Fri, Dec 08 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 191 | BURLINGTON
0 | WATERLOO
3 | Fri, Dec 08 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 192 | DURHAM WEST
1 | LONDON
9 | Fri, Dec 08 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 190 | TORONTO
3 | CAMBRIDGE
0 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 189 | LEASIDE
6 | AURORA
1 | Wed, Dec 06 | 7:40 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 188 | OTTAWA
2 | NEPEAN
0 | Sun, Dec 03 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 187 | LEASIDE
3 | TORONTO
1 | Sun, Nov 26 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 186 | NEPEAN
3 | BRAMPTON
0 | Sun, Nov 26 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 185 | BURLINGTON
1 | AURORA
1 | Sun, Nov 26 | 1:25 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 184 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | SOUTHWEST
0 | Sun, Nov 26 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 183 | WATERLOO
4 | KINGSTON
1 | Sun, Nov 26 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 182 | WHITBY
4 | BLUEWATER
1 | Sun, Nov 26 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 181 | BARRIE
3 | ETOBICOKE
0 | Sun, Nov 26 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 180 | NEPEAN
0 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sat, Nov 25 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 178 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | TORONTO
4 | Sat, Nov 25 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 179 | WHITBY
3 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Nov 25 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 177 | ETOBICOKE
2 | BARRIE
1 | Sat, Nov 25 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 176 | LEASIDE
1 | OAKVILLE
2 | Sat, Nov 25 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 175 | STONEY CREEK
1 | LONDON
1 | Sat, Nov 25 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 174 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Nov 25 | 2:45 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 173 | BRAMPTON
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Fri, Nov 24 | 8:35 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 172 | NEPEAN
0 | OAKVILLE
4 | Fri, Nov 24 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 171 | WHITBY
2 | LONDON
2 | Fri, Nov 24 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 170 | AURORA
2 | CAMBRIDGE
5 | Fri, Nov 24 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 169 | WATERLOO
0 | BRAMPTON
1 | Thu, Nov 23 | 8:15 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 168 | ETOBICOKE
2 | LEASIDE
1 | Wed, Nov 22 | 8:55 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 167 | TORONTO
6 | AURORA
1 | Wed, Nov 22 | 7:40 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 166 | CAMBRIDGE
0 | OAKVILLE
4 | Tue, Nov 21 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 165 | BLUEWATER
0 | TORONTO
3 | Sun, Nov 19 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 164 | LEASIDE
3 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Sun, Nov 19 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 163 | SOUTHWEST
0 | BRAMPTON
3 | Sun, Nov 19 | 2:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 162 | STONEY CREEK
3 | AURORA
0 | Sun, Nov 19 | 1:25 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 161 | NEPEAN
1 | WATERLOO
0 | Sun, Nov 19 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 160 | LONDON
4 | ETOBICOKE
1 | Sun, Nov 19 | 12:45 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 159 | BURLINGTON
0 | KINGSTON
3 | Sun, Nov 19 | 12:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 158 | LONDON
0 | LEASIDE
2 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 157 | AURORA
3 | WATERLOO
0 | Sat, Nov 18 | 5:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 156 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | TORONTO
4 | Sat, Nov 18 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 155 | NEPEAN
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Sat, Nov 18 | 3:35 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 154 | BLUEWATER
2 | BRAMPTON
2 | Sat, Nov 18 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 153 | SOUTHWEST
0 | ETOBICOKE
5 | Sat, Nov 18 | 1:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 152 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | WHITBY
1 | Sat, Nov 18 | 12:40 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 151 | SOUTHWEST
0 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | Fri, Nov 17 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 150 | NEPEAN
3 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 149 | DURHAM WEST
1 | KINGSTON
4 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 148 | BURLINGTON
1 | BRAMPTON
3 | Thu, Nov 16 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 147 | AURORA
1 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | Wed, Nov 15 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 146 | KINGSTON
2 | WHITBY
3 | Wed, Nov 15 | 7:25 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 145 | OAKVILLE
4 | WHITBY
3 | Sun, Nov 12 | 4:40 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 144 | BURLINGTON
4 | LEASIDE
0 | Sun, Nov 12 | 3:40 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 143 | LONDON
1 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Sun, Nov 12 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 142 | BARRIE
1 | OTTAWA
1 | Sun, Nov 12 | 2:15 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 141 | BRAMPTON
2 | AURORA
5 | Sun, Nov 12 | 1:25 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 140 | STONEY CREEK
0 | WATERLOO
1 | Sun, Nov 12 | 1:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 139 | BLUEWATER
0 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Sun, Nov 12 | 12:45 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 138 | TORONTO
4 | KINGSTON
0 | Sun, Nov 12 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 137 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | NEPEAN
1 | Sun, Nov 12 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 136 | BLUEWATER
0 | BURLINGTON
0 | Sat, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 0 OT |
Final | | 135 | BARRIE
0 | NEPEAN
4 | Sat, Nov 11 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 134 | LONDON
0 | WHITBY
1 | Sat, Nov 11 | 4:10 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 133 | DURHAM WEST
2 | STONEY CREEK
3 | Sat, Nov 11 | 3:35 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 132 | WATERLOO
0 | OAKVILLE
5 | Sat, Nov 11 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 131 | LEASIDE
3 | ETOBICOKE
0 | Sat, Nov 11 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 130 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | OTTAWA
1 | Sat, Nov 11 | 12:15 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 129 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | KINGSTON
3 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 128 | ETOBICOKE
1 | DURHAM WEST
2 | Thu, Nov 09 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 127 | MISSISSAUGA
5 | WATERLOO
1 | Tue, Nov 07 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 126 | AURORA
1 | BURLINGTON
2 | Tue, Nov 07 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 125 | LEASIDE
1 | WHITBY
1 | Sun, Nov 05 | 4:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 124 | BARRIE
2 | DURHAM WEST
0 | Sun, Nov 05 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 122 | TORONTO
4 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sun, Nov 05 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 123 | KINGSTON
2 | WATERLOO
1 | Sun, Nov 05 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 121 | STONEY CREEK
2 | ETOBICOKE
1 | Sun, Nov 05 | 12:45 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 120 | BRAMPTON
1 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sun, Nov 05 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 119 | OTTAWA
4 | BLUEWATER
2 | Sun, Nov 05 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 118 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | LEASIDE
0 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 117 | OTTAWA
4 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Nov 04 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 116 | KINGSTON
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Sat, Nov 04 | 3:35 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 115 | BURLINGTON
2 | LONDON
0 | Sat, Nov 04 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 114 | TORONTO
0 | BLUEWATER
4 | Sat, Nov 04 | 1:45 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 113 | BRAMPTON
3 | BARRIE
3 | Sat, Nov 04 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 112 | WATERLOO
6 | ETOBICOKE
2 | Sat, Nov 04 | 1:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 111 | OTTAWA
4 | LONDON
1 | Fri, Nov 03 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 110 | KINGSTON
1 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 109 | WHITBY
1 | ETOBICOKE
0 | Thu, Nov 02 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 108 | WATERLOO
2 | DURHAM WEST
3 | Sun, Oct 29 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 107 | BURLINGTON
2 | OTTAWA
1 | Sun, Oct 29 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 106 | BLUEWATER
3 | LEASIDE
3 | Sun, Oct 29 | 12:40 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 105 | ETOBICOKE
4 | KINGSTON
3 | Sun, Oct 29 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 104 | LONDON
5 | NEPEAN
2 | Sun, Oct 29 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 103 | WHITBY
2 | BARRIE
2 | Sun, Oct 29 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 102 | AURORA
1 | LEASIDE
1 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 101 | BLUEWATER
2 | DURHAM WEST
5 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 99 | LONDON
2 | OTTAWA
1 | Sat, Oct 28 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 100 | BARRIE
1 | WATERLOO
0 | Sat, Oct 28 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 97 | BURLINGTON
3 | NEPEAN
1 | Sat, Oct 28 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 98 | STONEY CREEK
0 | TORONTO
2 | Sat, Oct 28 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 96 | TORONTO
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Fri, Oct 27 | 8:35 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 95 | LONDON
7 | KINGSTON
3 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | TORONTO
4 | ETOBICOKE
2 | Thu, Oct 26 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 93 | DURHAM WEST
4 | LEASIDE
1 | Wed, Oct 25 | 8:55 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 92 | BARRIE
1 | AURORA
1 | Wed, Oct 25 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 91 | BRAMPTON
2 | OAKVILLE
2 | Tue, Oct 24 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 90 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | LEASIDE
0 | Sun, Oct 22 | 3:40 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 89 | BURLINGTON
0 | TORONTO
7 | Sun, Oct 22 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 88 | OTTAWA
1 | DURHAM WEST
0 | Sun, Oct 22 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 87 | KINGSTON
4 | AURORA
2 | Sun, Oct 22 | 1:25 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 85 | STONEY CREEK
5 | SOUTHWEST
0 | Sun, Oct 22 | 1:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 86 | WHITBY
1 | WATERLOO
1 | Sun, Oct 22 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 84 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | BARRIE
0 | Sun, Oct 22 | 11:30 AM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 83 | NEPEAN
4 | BLUEWATER
1 | Sun, Oct 22 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 82 | WATERLOO
1 | BURLINGTON
0 | Sat, Oct 21 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 81 | OTTAWA
0 | LEASIDE
1 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 80 | NEPEAN
4 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Oct 21 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 79 | TORONTO
3 | OAKVILLE
2 | Sat, Oct 21 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 78 | ETOBICOKE
2 | LONDON
3 | Sat, Oct 21 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 77 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | BRAMPTON
1 | Sat, Oct 21 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 76 | STONEY CREEK
2 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sat, Oct 21 | 1:45 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 75 | KINGSTON
3 | BARRIE
1 | Sat, Oct 21 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 74 | OTTAWA
2 | WHITBY
2 | Fri, Oct 20 | 8:55 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 73 | NEPEAN
4 | LONDON
2 | Fri, Oct 20 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 72 | ETOBICOKE
2 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 71 | OAKVILLE
3 | BRAMPTON
1 | Thu, Oct 19 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 70 | DURHAM WEST
5 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | Wed, Oct 18 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 69 | MISSISSAUGA
6 | DURHAM WEST
3 | Sun, Oct 15 | 2:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 68 | TORONTO
4 | OTTAWA
2 | Sun, Oct 15 | 2:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 67 | CAMBRIDGE
4 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sun, Oct 15 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 66 | AURORA
3 | KINGSTON
6 | Sun, Oct 15 | 12:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 65 | BRAMPTON
4 | NEPEAN
2 | Sun, Oct 15 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 64 | OAKVILLE
2 | BARRIE
1 | Sun, Oct 15 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 63 | TORONTO
4 | NEPEAN
0 | Sat, Oct 14 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 62 | DURHAM WEST
1 | OAKVILLE
6 | Sat, Oct 14 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 61 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | ETOBICOKE
4 | Sat, Oct 14 | 1:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 60 | BRAMPTON
2 | OTTAWA
4 | Sat, Oct 14 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 59 | ETOBICOKE
2 | OAKVILLE
4 | Fri, Oct 13 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 58 | BARRIE
0 | CAMBRIDGE
2 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 57 | BRAMPTON
1 | KINGSTON
4 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 56 | SOUTHWEST
0 | LONDON
4 | Wed, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 55 | BRAMPTON
2 | LONDON
1 | Sat, Oct 07 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 54 | SOUTHWEST
1 | WATERLOO
7 | Sat, Oct 07 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 53 | KINGSTON
0 | OTTAWA
3 | Sat, Oct 07 | 1:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 52 | SOUTHWEST
1 | CAMBRIDGE
4 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 51 | TORONTO
4 | DURHAM WEST
3 | Thu, Oct 05 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 50 | LONDON
4 | BLUEWATER
2 | Thu, Oct 05 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 49 | AURORA
0 | BARRIE
2 | Thu, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 48 | ETOBICOKE
1 | WHITBY
0 | Wed, Oct 04 | 8:55 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 47 | STONEY CREEK
1 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | Wed, Oct 04 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 46 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | WHITBY
3 | Sun, Oct 01 | 4:40 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 45 | TORONTO
1 | LEASIDE
1 | Sun, Oct 01 | 3:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 43 | BURLINGTON
3 | BARRIE
3 | Sun, Oct 01 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 44 | STONEY CREEK
2 | DURHAM WEST
1 | Sun, Oct 01 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 42 | OTTAWA
0 | BRAMPTON
1 | Sun, Oct 01 | 2:15 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 41 | LONDON
2 | WATERLOO
3 | Sun, Oct 01 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 40-2 | SOUTHWEST
1 | AURORA
0 | Sun, Oct 01 | 1:25 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 39 | KINGSTON
3 | ETOBICOKE
1 | Sun, Oct 01 | 12:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 38 | OAKVILLE
3 | BLUEWATER
1 | Sun, Oct 01 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 37 | ETOBICOKE
5 | BURLINGTON
0 | Sat, Sep 30 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 36 | KINGSTON
1 | LEASIDE
3 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 35 | CAMBRIDGE
0 | DURHAM WEST
3 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 34 | BLUEWATER
5 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | Sat, Sep 30 | 4:45 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 33 | SOUTHWEST
0 | TORONTO
6 | Sat, Sep 30 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 32 | AURORA
1 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Sat, Sep 30 | 3:35 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 31 | WHITBY
4 | OAKVILLE
3 | Sat, Sep 30 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 30 | BARRIE
0 | BRAMPTON
0 | Sat, Sep 30 | 2:15 PM | 0 - 0 OT |
Final | | 29 | OTTAWA
4 | WATERLOO
1 | Sat, Sep 30 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 28 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | OAKVILLE
1 | Fri, Sep 29 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 27 | OTTAWA
2 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 26 | SOUTHWEST
2 | BARRIE
2 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 25 | WHITBY
1 | LEASIDE
1 | Wed, Sep 27 | 8:55 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 24 | STONEY CREEK
1 | BURLINGTON
0 | Tue, Sep 26 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 23 | DURHAM WEST
4 | OTTAWA
0 | Sun, Sep 24 | 2:15 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 22 | ETOBICOKE
0 | AURORA
3 | Sun, Sep 24 | 1:25 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 21 | WATERLOO
1 | SOUTHWEST
3 | Sun, Sep 24 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 20 | BARRIE
3 | KINGSTON
5 | Sun, Sep 24 | 12:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 17 | CAMBRIDGE
1 | STONEY CREEK
0 | Sat, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 18 | LEASIDE
1 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sat, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 16 | ETOBICOKE
2 | MISSISSAUGA
1 | Sat, Sep 23 | 4:45 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 15 | DURHAM WEST
0 | NEPEAN
2 | Sat, Sep 23 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 14 | AURORA
1 | OAKVILLE
5 | Sat, Sep 23 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 13 | TORONTO
2 | WATERLOO
1 | Sat, Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 12 | BLUEWATER
2 | OTTAWA
4 | Sat, Sep 23 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 11 | OAKVILLE
1 | MISSISSAUGA
0 | Fri, Sep 22 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 10 | BURLINGTON
0 | STONEY CREEK
2 | Fri, Sep 22 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 9 | LEASIDE
1 | CAMBRIDGE
0 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 0 OT |
Final | | 8 | BLUEWATER
1 | KINGSTON
1 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 6 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | OTTAWA
2 | Sun, Sep 10 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 7 | TORONTO
6 | BRAMPTON
1 | Sun, Sep 10 | 2:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 5 | OAKVILLE
6 | SOUTHWEST
0 | Sun, Sep 10 | 1:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 4 | MISSISSAUGA
3 | NEPEAN
2 | Sat, Sep 09 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | OAKVILLE
1 | LONDON
2 | Sat, Sep 09 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | WHITBY
2 | OTTAWA
3 | Sat, Sep 09 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 1 | WHITBY
2 | NEPEAN
3 | Fri, Sep 08 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 2362 | ETOBICOKE
| BRAMPTON
| Mon, Sep 04 | 8:15 PM | |
no data | - |
|
|
|