Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2018
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
CAREER LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STATS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE



use the links to the left to share this



All Times EDT
# DATE AWAY HOME TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Thu, Jun 21 Newmarket Saints 6 Green Gaels 208:00 pm 6 - 20 final
Fri, Jun 22 St. Catharines Spartans 2 Six Nations Rebels 108:00 pm 2 - 10 final
Fri, Jun 22 Niagara Thunderhawks 7 Elora Mohawks 158:00 pm 7 - 15 final
Fri, Jun 22 Hamilton Bengals 4 Wallaceburg Red Devils 128:30 pm 4 - 12 final
Sat, Jun 23 Halton Hills Bulldogs 6 Kahnawake Hunters 117:00 pm 6 - 11 final
Sat, Jun 23 Nepean Knights 4 Akwesasne Indians 117:00 pm 4 - 11 final
Sat, Jun 23 Mississauga Tomahawks 8 Oakville Buzz 117:00 pm 8 - 11 final
Sun, Jun 24 Wallaceburg Red Devils 8 Hamilton Bengals 122:00 pm 8 - 12 final
Sun, Jun 24 Halton Hills Bulldogs 9 Kahnawake Hunters 112:00 pm 9 - 11 final
Sun, Jun 24 Elora Mohawks 13 Niagara Thunderhawks 14:00 pm 13 - 1 final
Sun, Jun 24 Orangeville Northmen 8 Windsor Clippers 97:00 pm 8 - 9 final
Sun, Jun 24 Six Nations Rebels 9 St. Catharines Spartans 67:00 pm 9 - 6 final
Sun, Jun 24 Green Gaels 17 Newmarket Saints 07:00 pm 17 - 0 final
Sun, Jun 24 Oakville Buzz 12 Mississauga Tomahawks 77:30 pm 12 - 7 final
Tue, Jun 26 Mississauga Tomahawks 6 Oakville Buzz 148:00 pm 6 - 14 final
Tue, Jun 26 Windsor Clippers 4 Orangeville Northmen 108:00 pm 4 - 10 final
Tue, Jun 26 Akwesasne Indians 11 Nepean Knights 98:00 pm 11 - 9 final
Wed, Jun 27 Niagara Thunderhawks 3 Elora Mohawks 168:00 pm 3 - 16 final
Thu, Jun 28 Newmarket Saints 5 Green Gaels 138:00 pm 5 - 13 final
Thu, Jun 28 Nepean Knights 10 Akwesasne Indians 98:00 pm 10 - 9 final
Thu, Jun 28 Orangeville Northmen 10 Windsor Clippers 78:00 pm 10 - 7 final
Fri, Jun 29 Kahnawake Hunters 11 Halton Hills Bulldogs 88:00 pm 11 - 8 final
Fri, Jun 29 St. Catharines Spartans 9 Six Nations Rebels 128:00 pm 9 - 12 final
Fri, Jun 29 Akwesasne Indians 13 Nepean Knights 88:00 pm 13 - 8 final
Sat, Jun 30 Hamilton Bengals 8 Wallaceburg Red Devils 114:00 pm 8 - 11 final
Sun, Jul 01 Wallaceburg Red Devils 13 Hamilton Bengals 164:00 pm 13 - 16 final
Mon, Jul 02 Windsor Clippers 10 Orangeville Northmen 93:00 pm 10 - 9 OTfinal
Mon, Jul 02 Hamilton Bengals 5 Wallaceburg Red Devils 84:00 pm 5 - 8 final
Tue, Jul 03 Orangeville Northmen 10 Windsor Clippers 58:00 pm 10 - 5 final
Fri, Jul 06 Orangeville Northmen 6 Six Nations Rebels 98:00 pm 6 - 9 final
Fri, Jul 06 Wallaceburg Red Devils 9 Elora Mohawks 88:00 pm 9 - 8 final
Sat, Jul 07 Green Gaels 13 Kahnawake Hunters 127:00 pm 13 - 12 final
Sat, Jul 07 Oakville Buzz 9 Akwesasne Indians 127:00 pm 9 - 12 final
Sat, Jul 07 Oakville Buzz 11 Akwesasne Indians 127:00 pm 11 - 12 final
Sun, Jul 08 Green Gaels 9 Kahnawake Hunters 82:00 pm 9 - 8 2OTfinal
Sun, Jul 08 Elora Mohawks 13 Wallaceburg Red Devils 64:00 pm 13 - 6 final
Sun, Jul 08 Six Nations Rebels 18 Orangeville Northmen 107:00 pm 18 - 10 final
Fri, Jul 13 Kahnawake Hunters 1 Green Gaels 98:00 pm 1 - 9 final
Fri, Jul 13 Akwesasne Indians 11 Oakville Buzz 98:00 pm 11 - 9 final
Fri, Jul 13 Orangeville Northmen 7 Six Nations Rebels 118:00 pm 7 - 11 final
Sat, Jul 14 Wallaceburg Red Devils 6 Elora Mohawks 147:00 pm 6 - 14 final
Sun, Jul 15 Elora Mohawks 17 Wallaceburg Red Devils 134:00 pm 17 - 13 final
Fri, Jul 20 Elora Mohawks 6 Six Nations Rebels 118:00 pm 6 - 11 final
Sat, Jul 21 Green Gaels 9 Akwesasne Indians 107:00 pm 9 - 10 final
Sun, Jul 22 Green Gaels 10 Akwesasne Indians 92:00 pm 10 - 9 final
Sun, Jul 22 Six Nations Rebels 6 Elora Mohawks 77:00 pm 6 - 7 final
Fri, Jul 27 Akwesasne Indians 13 Green Gaels 98:00 pm 13 - 9 final
Fri, Jul 27 Elora Mohawks 10 Six Nations Rebels 98:00 pm 10 - 9 final
Sat, Jul 28 Akwesasne Indians 6 Green Gaels 147:00 pm 6 - 14 final
Sun, Jul 29 Akwesasne Indians 6 Green Gaels 92:00 pm 6 - 9 final
Sun, Jul 29 Six Nations Rebels 12 Elora Mohawks 97:00 pm 12 - 9 final
Mon, Jul 30 Elora Mohawks 9 Six Nations Rebels 88:00 pm 9 - 8 final
Fri, Aug 03 Elora Mohawks 13 Green Gaels 58:00 pm 13 - 5 final
Sun, Aug 05 Green Gaels 7 Elora Mohawks 97:00 pm 7 - 9 final
Tue, Aug 07 Elora Mohawks 4 Green Gaels 88:00 pm 4 - 8 final
Thu, Aug 09 Green Gaels 4 Elora Mohawks 108:00 pm 4 - 10 final