All Times Local |
7 | St. Thomas
3 | London
2 | Mon, Apr 11 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 6 | London
1 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Apr 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | St. Thomas
3 | London
4 | Sat, Apr 09 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 6 | Elmira
3 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Apr 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | London
4 | St. Thomas
3 | Wed, Apr 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 4 | Niagara Falls
2 | Thorold
1 | Wed, Apr 06 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 5 | Listowel
0 | Elmira
1 | Wed, Apr 06 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | St. Thomas
2 | London
3 | Tue, Apr 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 4 | Elmira
1 | Listowel
5 | Tue, Apr 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Thorold
1 | Niagara Falls
4 | Tue, Apr 05 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | Niagara Falls
4 | Thorold
2 | Sun, Apr 03 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | London
4 | St. Thomas
6 | Sun, Apr 03 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Listowel
1 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Apr 03 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | St. Thomas
2 | London
1 | Sat, Apr 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | Thorold
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 2 | Elmira
2 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Listowel
1 | Elmira
4 | Wed, Mar 30 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 7 | Port Colborne
1 | Niagara Falls
2 | Mon, Mar 28 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | LaSalle
1 | London
4 | Sun, Mar 27 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 6 | Niagara Falls
2 | Port Colborne
3 | Sun, Mar 27 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 6 | Elmira
5 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Mar 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Port Colborne
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Mar 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 6 | Guelph
3 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Mar 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | London
8 | LaSalle
2 | Fri, Mar 25 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Listowel
3 | Guelph
2 | Thu, Mar 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Niagara Falls
3 | Port Colborne
6 | Thu, Mar 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 5 | LaSalle
3 | London
5 | Wed, Mar 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | St. Catharines
2 | Thorold
3 | Wed, Mar 23 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 5 | Brantford
4 | Elmira
5 | Wed, Mar 23 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 4 | Elmira
5 | Brantford
3 | Tue, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Thorold
3 | St. Catharines
2 | Tue, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Guelph
4 | Listowel
2 | Tue, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | St. Thomas
5 | Strathroy
3 | Tue, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Port Colborne
2 | Niagara Falls
3 | Tue, Mar 22 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | London
4 | LaSalle
7 | Tue, Mar 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 3 | Guelph
6 | Listowel
2 | Sun, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Brantford
5 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Mar 20 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Strathroy
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Mar 20 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 2 | Niagara Falls
4 | Port Colborne
5 | Sun, Mar 20 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 2 | Listowel
5 | Guelph
0 | Sat, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 2 | Elmira
6 | Brantford
4 | Sat, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | St. Thomas
4 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 3 | St. Catharines
3 | Thorold
4 | Sat, Mar 19 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 1 | Port Colborne
6 | Niagara Falls
7 | Fri, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 2 | Thorold
5 | St. Catharines
1 | Fri, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | London
5 | LaSalle
7 | Fri, Mar 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 1 | Listowel
4 | Guelph
3 | Thu, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 2 | Strathroy
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Thu, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | LaSalle
2 | London
3 | Wed, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | St. Catharines
5 | Thorold
3 | Wed, Mar 16 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Brantford
8 | Elmira
5 | Wed, Mar 16 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | St. Thomas
6 | Strathroy
0 | Tue, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 7 | Listowel
5 | Stratford
1 | Mon, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 6 | Stratford
5 | Listowel
6 | Sun, Mar 13 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 7 | Port Colborne
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Mar 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 7 | Leamington
2 | LaSalle
3 | Sun, Mar 13 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 6 | Kitchener
0 | Brantford
4 | Sat, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Wheatfield
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Listowel
3 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 6 | Welland
3 | Port Colborne
4 | Fri, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 4 | Stratford
6 | Listowel
3 | Thu, Mar 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Guelph
6 | Waterloo
2 | Thu, Mar 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Kitchener
2 | Brantford
4 | Thu, Mar 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Port Colborne
3 | Welland
0 | Thu, Mar 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 6 | LaSalle
3 | Leamington
0 | Thu, Mar 10 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 4 | St. Catharines
3 | Stoney Creek
2 | Wed, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 5 | Cambridge
1 | Elmira
3 | Wed, Mar 09 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Leamington
2 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Mar 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 3 | Stoney Creek
1 | St. Catharines
6 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Waterloo
4 | Guelph
5 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Welland
2 | Port Colborne
5 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | St. Thomas
7 | St. Marys
3 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Niagara Falls
11 | Wheatfield
1 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 4 | Brantford
3 | Kitchener
5 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Elmira
6 | Cambridge
3 | Tue, Mar 08 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Listowel
4 | Stratford
5 | Mon, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 4 | Fort Erie
1 | Thorold
10 | Mon, Mar 07 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 3 | St. Marys
3 | St. Thomas
6 | Sun, Mar 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Port Colborne
4 | Welland
9 | Sun, Mar 06 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 3 | Cambridge
1 | Elmira
8 | Sun, Mar 06 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 6 | Strathroy
4 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Mar 06 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Wheatfield
3 | Sun, Mar 06 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Brantford
3 | Kitchener
2 | Sun, Mar 06 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 2 | Stratford
1 | Listowel
6 | Sun, Mar 06 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Guelph
5 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Mar 06 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Waterloo
1 | Guelph
6 | Sat, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | St. Catharines
5 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Kitchener
2 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Chatham
3 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Thorold
10 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Mar 05 | 7:15 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Elmira
2 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Mar 05 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | St. Thomas
3 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 1 | Wheatfield
0 | Niagara Falls
9 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 1 | Listowel
2 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | Stoney Creek
1 | St. Catharines
10 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 2 | Welland
4 | Port Colborne
1 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Thorold
5 | Fort Erie
4 | Fri, Mar 04 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 1 | Port Colborne
2 | Welland
9 | Thu, Mar 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 1 | Kitchener
3 | Brantford
2 | Thu, Mar 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | LaSalle
3 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Mar 03 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 4 | London
6 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Mar 03 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 4 | Strathroy
4 | Chatham
6 | Thu, Mar 03 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Sarnia
3 | London
4 | Wed, Mar 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 1 | Fort Erie
0 | Thorold
2 | Wed, Mar 02 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Cambridge
2 | Elmira
3 | Wed, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 3 | Leamington
5 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | Chatham
4 | Strathroy
5 | Tue, Mar 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | London
4 | Sarnia
1 | Sun, Feb 27 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | LaSalle
2 | Leamington
3 | Sun, Feb 27 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | St. Marys
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 2 | Strathroy
1 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Chatham
3 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 1 | Sarnia
1 | London
2 | Sat, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 1 | Leamington
3 | LaSalle
6 | Fri, Feb 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | |
|
|